Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| MARINONI Simone | 1996 | PM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 1:51.28 |
| MAIONE Federico | 1997 | PM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 1:51.89 |
| ZUBANI Edoardo | 1998 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 1:52.04 |
| SONCINA Simone | 1997 | PM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 1:52.91 |
| GUERINI Mattias | 1993 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 1:55.34 |
| PASTORI Andrea | 1996 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 1:55.60 |
| CACEFFO Daniele | 2000 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 1:57.60 |
| FACHERIS Carlo | 1991 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 1:57.74 |
| TAMBORINI Jonathan | 2000 | AM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 1:57.86 |
| GARAU Mattia | 1993 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 1:59.37 |
| SAMBRUNA Andrea | 2001 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 1:59.48 |
| SAMBRUNA Mattia | 1998 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 1:59.89 |
| AMSELLEK Nesim | 1999 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:00.22 |
| RAGUSINI Simone | 2000 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:00.43 |
| NEGRO Davide | 1999 | JM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 2:00.60 |
| PANTALEONI Davide | 1999 | JM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:00.91 |
| KHATOUI Youssef | 1992 | SM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 2:01.20 |
| TUTUIAN Ion | 1998 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:01.25 |
| DARRA Matteo | 1998 | JM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 2:01.41 |
| VALDAMERI Davide | 2000 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:01.87 |
| RADAELLI Marco Alessand | 1996 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 2:01.92 |
| FORZANO Gianmarco | 1996 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 2:02.94 |
| ZAHOUAN Zakaria | 2000 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:04.38 |
| VECCHI Enrico | 2000 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 2:04.58 |
| TOMASONI Fabio | 2000 | AM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 2:04.80 |
| SQUASSINA Filippo | 2001 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:04.80 |
| MEI TOMASI Mirco | 1992 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:05.63 |
| CANALI Mattia | 2000 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2:05.92 |
| CADEI Riccardo | 1998 | JM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 2:06.18 |
| CIPRIANI Davide | 1999 | JM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 2:06.18 |
| UCCELLINI Andrea | 2001 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:06.37 |
| POLA Enrico | 2001 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 2:06.89 |
| MORTINI Raffaello | 1978 | SM35 | BS752 RUNNERS SALO' | 2:06.90 |
| BONALUMI Alemayehu | 1999 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:07.32 |
| BONACINA Loris Giuseppe | 1999 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:07.40 |
| PALAZZI Adriano | 1999 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:07.51 |
| SCUTRA Mauro | 1994 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:07.64 |
| CAMBIAGHI Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 2:09.00 |
| LETIZI Federico | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:09.16 |
| MACRI Pietro | 2001 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 2:11.54 |
| PONIK Egzan | 2001 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:12.37 |
| PAPETTI Andrea | 1999 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:12.50 |
| BOSIS Juan Felipe | 2000 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 2:15.58 |
| BONOMELLI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 2:16.43 |
| SENE Maissa | 1999 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:16.93 |
| PALMERINI Tommaso Maria | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:17.34 |
| BERTANZA Davide | 2001 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 2:18.04 |
| LODA Gianangelo | 1963 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:18.16 |
| GADALDI Rinaldo | 1954 | SM60 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 2:18.61 |
| GAZZANI Davide | 1999 | JM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 2:19.99 |
| FOLSI Thomas | 1997 | PM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 2:22.65 |
| MAINI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:27.65 |
| GATTI Luca | 1999 | JM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 2:29.32 |
| ZANINI Alessandro | 2001 | AM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 2:48.91 |
| PIROMALLI Fabrizio | 1999 | JM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 4:19.43 |
| RAPIZZA Daniele | 1998 | JM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| VIRELLI Alessio | 2001 | AM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| GOBBI Simone | 2001 | AM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
| FOGLIATA Federico | 1988 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| ROCCA Michele | 2000 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
| CAPROTTI Tommaso | 1998 | JM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| FERRARIO Gabriele | 2001 | AM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | |
| TOSI Matteo Daniele | 1992 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | |
| TRAORE' Malik | 2001 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| PAPINI Mattia | 2001 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
| CARUSO Marco | 2001 | AM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | |
| LANFREDI Andrea | 2001 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | |
| CIRILLO Michele Cosimo | 2000 | AM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | |
| PEZZOTTI Roberto | 2001 | AM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
| LODDO Marco | 2001 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| ZANINI Alessandro | 1998 | JM | MN718 ATLETICA I GONZAGA 2011 | |
| SENINI Riccardo | 2001 | AM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | |
| OFIDIANI Pietro | 2001 | AM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | |
| PREVITALI Thomas | 1998 | JM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
| RUMI Cristian | 2001 | AM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
| COLI Simone | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
|