Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 108 | BASTIANELLO Giovanni | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:17.0 | 590 |
2 | 136 | ZIA Nicola | 2004 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:17.8 | 580 |
3 | 5 | DANIELI Giovanni | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:22.9 | 518 |
4 | 164 | ZANZO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:27.9 | 460 |
5 | 130 | REBESCO Luca | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:34.2 | 392 |
6 | 84 | SPONCHIADO Jacopo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:34.3 | 390 |
7 | 81 | SBALCHIERO Giorgio | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:36.9 | 363 |
8 | 83 | SIMONATO Andrea | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:39.2 | 340 |
9 | 52 | DOTOLI Francesco | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:41.9 | 313 |
10 | 124 | ANGELETTI Marco | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:46.1 | 274 |
11 | 155 | BATTISTON Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:47.3 | 263 |
12 | 62 | MOINO Simone | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:47.7 | 259 |
13 | 118 | VIGNA Mirco | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:48.4 | 253 |
14 | 138 | DE CENZO Matteo | 2004 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 3:48.7 | 250 |
| 1 | CONTIN Biagio | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 162 | PISCIOTTA Andrea | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:32.5 | 410 |
2 | 131 | RONZANI Alberto | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:35.2 | 381 |
3 | 135 | TRAMARIN Niko | 2005 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:36.1 | 372 |
4 | 123 | ANDRIOLO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:38.5 | 347 |
5 | 140 | DE SETA Giuliano | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 3:40.3 | 329 |
6 | 39 | CESTER Jason | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:43.2 | 301 |
7 | 90 | TARNA Ianus | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:43.3 | 300 |
8 | 132 | SAMBO Damiano | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:49.9 | 240 |
9 | 95 | TRENTINI Michele | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:50.0 | 239 |
10 | 74 | SAURI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:58.7 | 167 |
11 | 157 | FLABOREA Tommaso | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 4:15.2 | 55 |
12 | 22 | BALLICO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:15.4 | 53 |
13 | 26 | BIANCATO Simone | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:24.7 | 4 |
| 33 | CARBONE Alessandro | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Rit | |
| 129 | MOSCHETTA Ludovico | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 128 | MATTIUZZO Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:15.9 | 604 |
2 | 142 | MICHIELETTO Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 3:16.4 | 598 |
3 | 163 | VOLPATO Alberto | 2005 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:24.5 | 500 |
4 | 115 | FORCELLI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:36.5 | 367 |
5 | 119 | BOLDRIN Umberto | 2004 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:44.2 | 292 |
6 | 121 | GHEZZO Luca | 2005 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:45.8 | 277 |
7 | 12 | SIBILLA Fabio | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:50.9 | 231 |
8 | 160 | BELLESE Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:52.4 | 218 |
9 | 161 | CARRARO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:53.8 | 206 |
10 | 49 | DAL GESSO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:57.0 | 180 |
11 | 102 | ZUECCO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:02.1 | 141 |
12 | 159 | NICOLASI Giacomo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 4:06.2 | 112 |
13 | 199 | ERISIMO Ruggero | 2005 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:12.6 | 70 |
14 | 156 | BIVI Davide | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 4:28.5 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 105 | ALY BELFADEL Pietro | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:29.6 | 441 |
2 | 134 | DI TOS Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:32.8 | 406 |
3 | 158 | MUCCI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:36.2 | 371 |
4 | 10 | MOCANU Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:46.4 | 271 |
5 | 28 | BIZIO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:49.4 | 244 |
6 | 141 | ORLANDO Filippo | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 3:54.5 | 201 |
7 | 137 | MARZARO Filippo | 2005 | RM | VE490 AILATAN | 3:55.5 | 192 |
8 | 116 | MASIN Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:58.4 | 169 |
9 | 64 | NACCARI Marco | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:01.5 | 146 |
10 | 127 | FARINOLA Filippo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:01.6 | 145 |
11 | 120 | DARTORA Luca | 2005 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:03.1 | 134 |
11 | 133 | VIDOTTO Davide | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:03.1 | 134 |
13 | 139 | CARRER Carlo | 2005 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 4:06.5 | 110 |
| 126 | DE MARTIN Jacopo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 128 | MATTIUZZO Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:15.9 | 604 |
2 | 142 | MICHIELETTO Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 3:16.4 | 598 |
3 | 108 | BASTIANELLO Giovanni | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:17.0 | 590 |
4 | 136 | ZIA Nicola | 2004 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:17.8 | 580 |
5 | 5 | DANIELI Giovanni | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:22.9 | 518 |
6 | 163 | VOLPATO Alberto | 2005 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:24.5 | 500 |
7 | 164 | ZANZO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:27.9 | 460 |
8 | 105 | ALY BELFADEL Pietro | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:29.6 | 441 |
9 | 162 | PISCIOTTA Andrea | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:32.5 | 410 |
10 | 134 | DI TOS Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:32.8 | 406 |
11 | 130 | REBESCO Luca | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:34.2 | 392 |
12 | 84 | SPONCHIADO Jacopo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:34.3 | 390 |
13 | 131 | RONZANI Alberto | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:35.2 | 381 |
14 | 135 | TRAMARIN Niko | 2005 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:36.1 | 372 |
15 | 158 | MUCCI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:36.2 | 371 |
16 | 115 | FORCELLI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:36.5 | 367 |
17 | 81 | SBALCHIERO Giorgio | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:36.9 | 363 |
18 | 123 | ANDRIOLO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:38.5 | 347 |
19 | 83 | SIMONATO Andrea | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:39.2 | 340 |
20 | 140 | DE SETA Giuliano | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 3:40.3 | 329 |
21 | 52 | DOTOLI Francesco | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:41.9 | 313 |
22 | 39 | CESTER Jason | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:43.2 | 301 |
23 | 90 | TARNA Ianus | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:43.3 | 300 |
24 | 119 | BOLDRIN Umberto | 2004 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:44.2 | 292 |
25 | 121 | GHEZZO Luca | 2005 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:45.8 | 277 |
26 | 124 | ANGELETTI Marco | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:46.1 | 274 |
27 | 10 | MOCANU Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:46.4 | 271 |
28 | 155 | BATTISTON Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:47.3 | 263 |
29 | 62 | MOINO Simone | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:47.7 | 259 |
30 | 118 | VIGNA Mirco | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:48.4 | 253 |
31 | 138 | DE CENZO Matteo | 2004 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 3:48.7 | 250 |
32 | 28 | BIZIO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:49.4 | 244 |
33 | 132 | SAMBO Damiano | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:49.9 | 240 |
34 | 95 | TRENTINI Michele | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:50.0 | 239 |
35 | 12 | SIBILLA Fabio | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:50.9 | 231 |
36 | 160 | BELLESE Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:52.4 | 218 |
37 | 161 | CARRARO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:53.8 | 206 |
38 | 141 | ORLANDO Filippo | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 3:54.5 | 201 |
39 | 137 | MARZARO Filippo | 2005 | RM | VE490 AILATAN | 3:55.5 | 192 |
40 | 49 | DAL GESSO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:57.0 | 180 |
41 | 116 | MASIN Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:58.4 | 169 |
42 | 74 | SAURI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3:58.7 | 167 |
43 | 64 | NACCARI Marco | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:01.5 | 146 |
44 | 127 | FARINOLA Filippo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:01.6 | 145 |
45 | 102 | ZUECCO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:02.1 | 141 |
46 | 133 | VIDOTTO Davide | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:03.1 | 134 |
46 | 120 | DARTORA Luca | 2005 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:03.1 | 134 |
48 | 159 | NICOLASI Giacomo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 4:06.2 | 112 |
49 | 139 | CARRER Carlo | 2005 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 4:06.5 | 110 |
50 | 199 | ERISIMO Ruggero | 2005 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:12.6 | 70 |
51 | 157 | FLABOREA Tommaso | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 4:15.2 | 55 |
52 | 22 | BALLICO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:15.4 | 53 |
53 | 26 | BIANCATO Simone | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:24.7 | 4 |
54 | 156 | BIVI Davide | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 4:28.5 | |
| 33 | CARBONE Alessandro | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Rit | |
| 1 | CONTIN Biagio | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | NP | |
| 129 | MOSCHETTA Ludovico | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | NP | |
| 126 | DE MARTIN Jacopo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | NP | |
|