Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| MARZETTA Francois | 1991 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| RAMBALDINI Alessandro | 1980 | SM35 | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
| GATTI Gabriele | 1980 | SM35 | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | |
| GIBELLINI Mauro | 1984 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | |
| BRASI Iacopo | 1994 | SM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| GUATTA Nicolo' | 1999 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | |
| PRANDELLI Davide | 1998 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | |
| PUPPI Francesco | 1992 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| COPONI Michael | 1997 | PM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | |
| MOLATORE Daniele | 1999 | JM | SO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | |
| AVON Diego | 1985 | SM | VE535 TORNADO | |
| TOSI Renato | 1976 | SM40 | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | |
| PELLINI Angelo | 1986 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
| GHIA Andrea | 1993 | SM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | |
| PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 17:42.80 |
| CENTOFANTE Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 17:31.59 |
| FONTANA Davide | 1999 | JM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 17:14.03 |
| LEFROUNI Abdelatif | 1999 | JM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 16:20.57 |
| CARACCI Jacopo | 1984 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 15:52.95 |
| BONOMINI Simone | 1977 | SM40 | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 15:48.92 |
| ROCCA Alessandro | 1984 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 15:48.88 |
| MONTANARI Giordano | 1981 | SM35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 15:48.49 |
| RINALDI Mattia | 1999 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 15:42.02 |
| EZ ZAKI Ismail | 1998 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 15:21.33 |
| BATEL Abdellatif | 1978 | SM35 | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 15:20.95 |
| KABIR Hicham | 1997 | PM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 15:14.75 |
| TURCO Daniel | 1998 | JM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 15:13.35 |
| ESPOSITO Giacomo | 1994 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 15:06.72 |
| MUGNOSSO Riccardo | 1997 | PM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 15:04.51 |
| PAROLINI Sebastiano | 1998 | JM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 15:02.50 |
| GHENDA Stefano | 1993 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 15:00.84 |
| LOMBARDI Stefano | 1997 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 14:54.90 |
| NEMBRINI Nicola | 1994 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 14:54.89 |
| BOMPREZZI Pietro | 1993 | SM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 14:52.63 |
| BA Filippo | 1986 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 14:50.50 |
| LOSIO Marco | 1987 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 14:50.42 |
| FERRARIS Luigi | 1979 | SM35 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 14:48.71 |
| REPETTO Emanuele | 1990 | SM | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 14:46.78 |
| RAINERI Davide | 1973 | SM40 | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 14:46.72 |
| MONDAZZI Alberto | 1998 | JM | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 14:43.30 |
| NIKOLLI David | 1994 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 14:39.89 |
| FAUCI Walter | 1995 | PM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 14:38.82 |
| CAVAGNA Nadir | 1995 | PM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 14:37.23 |
|