Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
110 | NICOLETTI Filippo Anton | 2002 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 3998 |
121 | FERRIGHETTO Tino (I) | 2002 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 3904 |
114 | PEZZOLATO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3835 |
105 | STEFFANI Matteo | 2002 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 3801 |
92 | FRIVOLI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 3769 |
98 | MENEGAZZO Samuele | 2002 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 3769 |
91 | PISANI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 3613 |
87 | FACCIO Luca | 2002 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 3413 |
108 | BANO Massimo | 2002 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 3412 |
104 | NEAGU Andrei Laurentiu (I) | 2003 | CM | RO311 DISCOBOLO SSD RL | 3376 |
95 | TOSI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3352 |
120 | CECCHET Nicolas | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 3341 |
96 | BELLIN Denis | 2002 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3280 |
111 | CECERE Emanuele | 2003 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 3168 |
88 | FACCHINELLI Marco | 2002 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 3159 |
115 | GASPARELLA Gherardo | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3108 |
93 | AVITABILE Massimo | 2002 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 3072 |
102 | MANTELLATO Luca | 2003 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 2838 |
116 | BAGHERI Marco | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 2770 |
103 | BAZZACCO Enrico | 2002 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 2678 |
86 | GREGO Michele | 2002 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 2632 |
112 | BOLZONELLO Marco | 2002 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 2613 |
89 | CANCIANI Fausto | 2003 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 2595 |
94 | VOLPATO Marco | 2002 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 2537 |
97 | PIOVESAN Fabio | 2002 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 2520 |
113 | SALVO Giacomo | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 2393 |
117 | ZANIN Enrique | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 2196 |
109 | PRECOMA Andrea | 2002 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 2132 |
100 | BARATTO Elia Ian | 2002 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 1949 |
107 | MAROCCO Manuel | 2003 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 1911 |
99 | KOVAC Antonio | 2003 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 1707 |
85 | RUDELLA Francesco (I) | 2003 | CM | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | |
90 | SCARLASSARA Liyu | 2002 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
101 | MOCELLIN Alen | 2003 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
118 | MEGGIOLARO Davide | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
106 | PAVOLATO Szabolcs | 2002 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
119 | DE BARBA Mattia | 2002 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
|