Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 286 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | JM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 14:43.25 | |
2 | 318 | REPETTO Emanuele | 1990 | SM | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 14:46.78 | |
3 | 326 | TURRONI Paolo | 1990 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 14:49.52 | |
4 | 128 | ALBANO Rudy | 1992 | SM | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | 14:51.91 | |
5 | 295 | DE CARO Dario | 1997 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 15:04.27 | |
6 | 300 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | PM | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | 15:05.74 | |
7 | 292 | CHOURY Yassin | 2000 | AM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 15:06.56 | |
8 | 317 | RABINO Riccardo | 1998 | JM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 15:07.99 | |
9 | 327 | YALLY Mamadou Abdoulaye | 1994 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA | 15:37.11 | |
10 | 319 | ROSSI Giacomo | 1988 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 15:39.70 | |
11 | 320 | SALACCA Anteneh | 1997 | PM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 15:44.36 | |
12 | 304 | GRANDIS Matteo | 1996 | PM | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 15:45.31 | |
13 | 306 | INTAGLIATA Stefano | 1987 | SM | TO238 ADMO PEPERONCINO RUNNING | 15:46.08 | |
14 | 284 | BRAVO Andrea | 1998 | JM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 15:46.89 | |
15 | 237 | ARAGNO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 15:47.48 | |
16 | 243 | AUDISIO Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 16:03.30 | |
17 | 289 | CANEPA Simone | 1990 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 16:06.72 | |
18 | 344 | LA BARBERA Silvia | 1984 | SF | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 16:13.28 | |
19 | 316 | PRANDI Mario | 1971 | SM45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 16:14.57 | |
20 | 354 | ROFFINO Valeria | 1990 | SF | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 16:15.59 | |
21 | 297 | FREIBURGER Damiano | 1997 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 16:22.94 | |
22 | 336 | BROGIATO Sara | 1990 | SF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 16:23.12 | |
23 | 281 | BIGLIONE Mauro | 1966 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 16:29.29 | |
24 | 323 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 16:37.28 | |
| 321 | SCAGLIA Davide | 1995 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | Rit | |
| 349 | MERLO Martina | 1993 | SF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 288 | CALANDRINO Vito | 1967 | SM50 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 17:51.37 | |
2 | 299 | GALLIANO Valerio | 1959 | SM55 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 18:06.43 | |
3 | 308 | MONTANARELLA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:14.27 | |
4 | 347 | MARCHISA Claudia | 1982 | SF35 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | 18:20.50 | |
5 | 280 | BIAZZETTI Niccolo' | 2001 | AM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 18:28.84 | |
6 | 342 | GHISIO Mastewal | 1999 | JF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 18:28.85 | |
7 | 350 | MIGLIORINI Lisa | 1994 | SF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 18:33.78 | |
8 | 313 | PERTICA Roberto | 1975 | SM40 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 18:45.65 | |
9 | 129 | AMANDOLA Fabio | 1973 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:49.28 | |
10 | 244 | BALLATORE Raffaele | 2000 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 19:22.88 | |
11 | 294 | CRAVANZOLA Piero | 1960 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 19:32.42 | |
12 | 314 | PEZZUTO Riccardo | 1975 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 19:36.63 | |
13 | 340 | FERRERO Irene | 2000 | AF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 19:38.11 | |
14 | 322 | SCOFFONE Pieraldo | 1959 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 19:41.42 | |
15 | 287 | BRUNO Gaetano | 1970 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 20:39.57 | |
| 305 | GUFFANTI Gianluca | 1971 | SM45 | CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' | Rit | |
| 331 | ALMONDO Elisa | 1977 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | NP | |
| 352 | OTTONELLO Elisabetta | 1994 | SF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | NP | |
| 330 | AGNESE Stefania | 1969 | SF45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | NP | |
| 302 | GILARDI Aldo | 1948 | SM65 | TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 283 | BOASSO Alessio | 1994 | SM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 17:11.36 | |
2 | 236 | AMATO Luca | 2001 | AM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 17:21.31 | |
3 | 293 | CIPOLLA Francesco | 1949 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 20:01.82 | |
4 | 332 | ALOISI Giorgia | 1997 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 20:13.74 | |
5 | 337 | CAREGLIO Hadad Fatma | 1968 | SF45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 20:37.73 | |
6 | 343 | GIOVINE Mara | 1968 | SF45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 20:39.23 | |
7 | 329 | ZUCCA Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | 20:41.60 | |
8 | 356 | SILVANI Tania | 1971 | SF45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | 20:52.78 | |
9 | 334 | BERTONE Paola | 1979 | SF35 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 21:09.13 | |
10 | 345 | LAINO Federica | 1979 | SF35 | AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO | 21:10.18 | |
11 | 335 | BOCCACCIO Barbara | 1969 | SF45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | 21:16.46 | |
12 | 358 | TOSO Selena | 1984 | SF | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 21:17.87 | |
13 | 301 | GIAMELLO Giorgio | 1972 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:33.14 | |
14 | 339 | FAUSONE Loredana | 1967 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:55.84 | |
15 | 328 | ZACCONE Vittorino | 1959 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:10.94 | |
16 | 346 | MANZO Franca | 1966 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:15.45 | |
17 | 353 | PAGLIERO Liliana France | 1968 | SF45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:26.00 | |
18 | 357 | SULIS Elisabetta | 1957 | SF60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 24:15.55 | |
19 | 359 | VOLPE Giulia | 1992 | SF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 24:50.49 | |
| 324 | SIRELLO Mattia | 1992 | SM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | NP | |
| 355 | SERPI Annalisa | 2001 | AF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 286 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | JM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 14:43.25 | |
2 | 318 | REPETTO Emanuele | 1990 | SM | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 14:46.78 | |
3 | 326 | TURRONI Paolo | 1990 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 14:49.52 | |
4 | 128 | ALBANO Rudy | 1992 | SM | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | 14:51.91 | |
5 | 295 | DE CARO Dario | 1997 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 15:04.27 | |
6 | 300 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | PM | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | 15:05.74 | |
7 | 292 | CHOURY Yassin | 2000 | AM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 15:06.56 | |
8 | 317 | RABINO Riccardo | 1998 | JM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 15:07.99 | |
9 | 296 | FALCI Amanuel | 1999 | JM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 15:27.97 | |
10 | 327 | YALLY Mamadou Abdoulaye | 1994 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA | 15:37.11 | |
11 | 319 | ROSSI Giacomo | 1988 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 15:39.70 | |
12 | 320 | SALACCA Anteneh | 1997 | PM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 15:44.36 | |
13 | 304 | GRANDIS Matteo | 1996 | PM | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 15:45.31 | |
14 | 306 | INTAGLIATA Stefano | 1987 | SM | TO238 ADMO PEPERONCINO RUNNING | 15:46.08 | |
15 | 284 | BRAVO Andrea | 1998 | JM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 15:46.89 | |
16 | 237 | ARAGNO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 15:47.48 | |
17 | 243 | AUDISIO Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 16:03.30 | |
18 | 289 | CANEPA Simone | 1990 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 16:06.72 | |
19 | 344 | LA BARBERA Silvia | 1984 | SF | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 16:13.28 | |
20 | 316 | PRANDI Mario | 1971 | SM45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 16:14.57 | |
21 | 354 | ROFFINO Valeria | 1990 | SF | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 16:15.59 | |
22 | 297 | FREIBURGER Damiano | 1997 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 16:22.94 | |
23 | 336 | BROGIATO Sara | 1990 | SF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 16:23.12 | |
24 | 281 | BIGLIONE Mauro | 1966 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 16:29.29 | |
25 | 323 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 16:37.28 | |
26 | 303 | GIORGIANNI Andrea | 1974 | SM40 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 16:47.31 | |
27 | 312 | PEANO Daniele | 1991 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 16:50.14 | |
28 | 341 | GEMETTO Valentina | 1998 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 16:50.85 | |
29 | 291 | CARREA Alessandro | 1976 | SM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | 16:56.33 | |
30 | 315 | POLETTI Federico | 1998 | JM | NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | 16:59.24 | |
31 | 310 | PALUMBO Salvatore | 1972 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 17:00.57 | |
32 | 325 | TALIANO Corrado | 1973 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 17:02.39 | |
33 | 381 | CURTABBI Eleonora | 1997 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 17:04.79 | |
34 | 283 | BOASSO Alessio | 1994 | SM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 17:11.36 | |
35 | 236 | AMATO Luca | 2001 | AM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 17:21.31 | |
36 | 290 | CANTARELLI Massimiliano | 1966 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 17:22.91 | |
37 | 245 | BASILE Andrea | 1999 | JM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 17:26.33 | |
38 | 246 | BESSONE Luca | 1982 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 17:34.87 | |
39 | 351 | MORANO Giorgia | 1989 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 17:36.05 | |
40 | 285 | BRESSANO Giorgio | 1980 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 17:39.76 | |
41 | 307 | MASIA Gabriele | 1975 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 17:41.30 | |
42 | 309 | MUSSO Marco | 1973 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 17:43.83 | |
43 | 288 | CALANDRINO Vito | 1967 | SM50 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 17:51.37 | |
44 | 282 | BOASSO Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 17:53.76 | |
45 | 299 | GALLIANO Valerio | 1959 | SM55 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 18:06.43 | |
46 | 308 | MONTANARELLA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:14.27 | |
47 | 338 | EL KANNOUSSI Mina | 1991 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 18:16.10 | |
48 | 347 | MARCHISA Claudia | 1982 | SF35 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | 18:20.50 | |
49 | 280 | BIAZZETTI Niccolo' | 2001 | AM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 18:28.84 | |
50 | 342 | GHISIO Mastewal | 1999 | JF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 18:28.85 | |
51 | 350 | MIGLIORINI Lisa | 1994 | SF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 18:33.78 | |
52 | 313 | PERTICA Roberto | 1975 | SM40 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 18:45.65 | |
53 | 129 | AMANDOLA Fabio | 1973 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:49.28 | |
54 | 244 | BALLATORE Raffaele | 2000 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 19:22.88 | |
55 | 294 | CRAVANZOLA Piero | 1960 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 19:32.42 | |
56 | 314 | PEZZUTO Riccardo | 1975 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 19:36.63 | |
57 | 340 | FERRERO Irene | 2000 | AF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 19:38.11 | |
58 | 322 | SCOFFONE Pieraldo | 1959 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 19:41.42 | |
59 | 293 | CIPOLLA Francesco | 1949 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 20:01.82 | |
60 | 332 | ALOISI Giorgia | 1997 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 20:13.74 | |
61 | 337 | CAREGLIO Hadad Fatma | 1968 | SF45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 20:37.73 | |
62 | 343 | GIOVINE Mara | 1968 | SF45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 20:39.23 | |
63 | 287 | BRUNO Gaetano | 1970 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 20:39.57 | |
64 | 329 | ZUCCA Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | 20:41.60 | |
65 | 356 | SILVANI Tania | 1971 | SF45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | 20:52.78 | |
66 | 334 | BERTONE Paola | 1979 | SF35 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 21:09.13 | |
67 | 345 | LAINO Federica | 1979 | SF35 | AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO | 21:10.18 | |
68 | 335 | BOCCACCIO Barbara | 1969 | SF45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | 21:16.46 | |
69 | 358 | TOSO Selena | 1984 | SF | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 21:17.87 | |
70 | 301 | GIAMELLO Giorgio | 1972 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:33.14 | |
71 | 339 | FAUSONE Loredana | 1967 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:55.84 | |
72 | 328 | ZACCONE Vittorino | 1959 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:10.94 | |
73 | 346 | MANZO Franca | 1966 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:15.45 | |
74 | 353 | PAGLIERO Liliana France | 1968 | SF45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:26.00 | |
75 | 357 | SULIS Elisabetta | 1957 | SF60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 24:15.55 | |
76 | 359 | VOLPE Giulia | 1992 | SF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 24:50.49 | |
| 349 | MERLO Martina | 1993 | SF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Rit | |
| 305 | GUFFANTI Gianluca | 1971 | SM45 | CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' | Rit | |
| 311 | PANZA Michele | 1968 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | Rit | |
| 321 | SCAGLIA Davide | 1995 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | Rit | |
| 324 | SIRELLO Mattia | 1992 | SM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | NP | |
| 302 | GILARDI Aldo | 1948 | SM65 | TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE | NP | |
| 355 | SERPI Annalisa | 2001 | AF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | NP | |
| 352 | OTTONELLO Elisabetta | 1994 | SF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | NP | |
| 348 | MARTINI Sonia | 1977 | SF40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | NP | |
| 333 | BARALE Gloria | 1985 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | NP | |
| 331 | ALMONDO Elisa | 1977 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | NP | |
| 330 | AGNESE Stefania | 1969 | SF45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | NP | |
|