Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4I | 96 | ELLIASMINE Abdelhakim | 1999 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 1:50.95 | 901 |
2 | 5I | 92 | CROTTI Giovanni | 1999 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 1:52.54 | 860 |
3 | 2I | 87 | BRAGA Marco | 1999 | JM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 1:52.85 | 852 |
4 | 1I | 86 | BRACCIA Vittorio | 1999 | JM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 1:53.47 | 836 |
5 | 6I | 135 | TOURE Pornon | 1999 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:54.28 | 816 |
6 | 4E | 134 | TOMASI Mirko | 1999 | JM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1:54.39 | 813 |
7 | 3E | 97 | FERRARI Simone | 2000 | JM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 1:56.21 | 768 |
8 | 3I | 112 | PECCIARELLI Duccio | 1999 | JM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 1:56.62 | 758 |
9 | 6E | 108 | MARSIGLIANI Tiziano | 2002 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1:56.78 | 754 |
10 | 1E | 85 | BRACCIA Giorgio | 2001 | AM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 1:57.77 | 730 |
11 | 2E | 98 | FERRETTI Roberto | 2001 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:58.20 | 720 |
12 | 5E | 137 | VALDAMERI Davide | 2000 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 1:59.49 | 690 |
13 | 5I | 128 | ROGEN Andreas | 2000 | JM | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 1:59.65 | 686 |
14 | 2I | 89 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:59.87 | 681 |
15 | 1E | 82 | BARBA Matteo | 2001 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:00.19 | 674 |
16 | 5E | 110 | ORSILLO Emiliano | 2002 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:00.84 | 659 |
17 | 3I | 83 | BARBIERI Matteo | 2001 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 2:01.01 | 655 |
18 | 4E | 119 | PRENOL Leonardo | 1999 | JM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 2:01.32 | 648 |
19 | 3E | 103 | LAZZARINI Alessandro | 2001 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 2:01.45 | 645 |
20 | 6I | 116 | PLASMATI Marco | 1999 | JM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 2:01.67 | 640 |
21 | 2I | 121 | RICCOBON Jacopo | 2001 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 2:01.74 | 639 |
22 | 6I | 102 | GRECO Solofo Jose' | 1999 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:03.22 | 606 |
23 | 4I | 142 | ZANON Francesco | 2002 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 2:03.35 | 603 |
24 | 6E | 143 | ZANONCELLO Fabio | 1999 | JM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 2:04.05 | 588 |
25 | 4E | 93 | D'ALESSIO Raoul | 2002 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 2:04.18 | 586 |
26 | 2E | 130 | STOCCO Nicola | 2002 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2:04.32 | 583 |
27 | 2E | 114 | PIRAS Alessandro | 2002 | AM | CA211 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB | 2:04.54 | 578 |
28 | 1I | 138 | VECCHI Filippo | 2000 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:04.78 | 573 |
29 | 4I | 126 | ROCCA Daniel | 2002 | AM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:05.04 | 567 |
30 | 5E | 113 | PIFFER Davide | 2000 | JM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:05.28 | 562 |
31 | 3I | 139 | VETTOR Gabriele | 2000 | JM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 2:05.56 | 557 |
32 | 3E | 118 | PONIK Egzan | 2001 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:05.63 | 555 |
33 | 4E | 91 | CORSO Elia | 2001 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 2:05.72 | 553 |
34 | 5I | 99 | FRACASSO Kevin | 2002 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 2:06.17 | 544 |
35 | 2E | 105 | MADELLA Milo | 2000 | JM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:06.30 | 541 |
36 | 4I | 141 | ZANASI Riccardo | 2002 | AM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 2:06.64 | 534 |
37 | 5I | 94 | DE DOMINICIS Giacomo | 2002 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 2:06.85 | 530 |
38 | 6I | 120 | QUAGLIOTTO Andrea | 2001 | AM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 2:06.94 | 528 |
39 | 2I | 123 | RIZZATO Davide | 2000 | JM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2:07.16 | 524 |
40 | 5E | 104 | LOMBARDI Filippo | 2002 | AM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 2:07.50 | 517 |
41 | 1I | 81 | BAGANTE Jacopo | 2001 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2:07.63 | 514 |
42 | 6E | 249 | TRANQUILLINI Simone | 2002 | AM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 2:08.58 | 496 |
43 | 3E | 88 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 2002 | AM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 2:08.80 | 491 |
44 | 1E | 140 | ZAGO Gianluca | 1999 | JM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 2:08.92 | 489 |
45 | 3I | 109 | MUSHTAQ BUTT Nabeel | 2000 | JM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 2:09.24 | 483 |
46 | 1I | 129 | SIBILANO Federico | 2002 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:09.35 | 481 |
47 | 1E | 107 | MARKART Julian | 2002 | AM | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 2:09.43 | 479 |
48 | 3I | 250 | CONCLI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 2:09.53 | 477 |
49 | 2I | 127 | RODOLFI Tommaso | 2002 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:11.36 | 442 |
50 | 6E | 106 | MAIORCA Davide | 1999 | JM | CA211 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB | 2:11.52 | 440 |
51 | 1E | 115 | PIZZICONI Francesco | 2000 | JM | RS100 AD MAIORA FRASCATI | 2:11.89 | 433 |
52 | 3E | 203 | ASTUTI Andrea | 2000 | JM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 2:12.02 | 430 |
53 | 1I | 132 | TINTI Michael | 2000 | JM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 2:12.09 | 429 |
54 | 4I | 101 | GAVA Alberto | 2000 | JM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 2:12.84 | 415 |
55 | 5I | 133 | TOGNOLINI Andrea | 2001 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:13.06 | 412 |
56 | 2E | 117 | POLZONI Valerio | 2000 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:14.88 | 380 |
57 | 4E | 136 | ULIANA Marco | 2002 | AM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 2:15.46 | 370 |
58 | 6I | 95 | DISI Federico | 2002 | AM | RS100 AD MAIORA FRASCATI | 2:15.51 | 369 |
59 | 6E | 100 | GAMBINI Mattia | 2000 | JM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 2:30.14 | 162 |
| 5E | 205 | GUERINI Mose' | 2001 | AM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | NP | |
|