Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
---|
1 | SOBA Marouane | 2003 | CM | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
2 | DAL PONT Jacopo | 2004 | CM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | |
3 | DE FANTI Alberto | 2004 | CM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | |
4 | BROI Andrea | 2003 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
5 | BRUSATI Alex | 2004 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
6 | DE BASTIANI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
7 | DE SALVADOR Alberto | 2003 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
8 | DELL'ANDREA Filippo | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
9 | DONA' Nicolo' | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
10 | SERAFINI Thomas | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
11 | ZANIN Enrique | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
12 | BORTOLUZZI Filippo | 2003 | CM | BL011 BELLUNOATLETICA M.G.B. | |
13 | COSTAN BIEDO Davide | 2004 | CM | BL011 BELLUNOATLETICA M.G.B. | |
14 | DA ROLD Patrick | 2003 | CM | BL011 BELLUNOATLETICA M.G.B. | |
15 | MAZZUCCO Samuel | 2004 | CM | BL011 BELLUNOATLETICA M.G.B. | |
16 | ANDREOTTA Mario | 2004 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
17 | SANTOMASO Giovanni | 2003 | CM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
18 | CHINO Pietro | 2004 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
19 | COLOMBATTI Giovanni | 2004 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
20 | CURTARELLO Daniele | 2004 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
21 | GARBO Davis | 2004 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
22 | MARIN Christian | 2004 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
23 | MARTINOIA Francesco | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
24 | MARTORELLI Tommaso | 2004 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
25 | PIRON Alberto | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
26 | RIGON Leonardo | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
27 | ZAMBON Tommaso | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
28 | ZANOVELLO Marco | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
29 | ALBERTIN Jacopo | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
30 | BERTAZZO Jacopo | 2004 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
31 | CALAON Alberto | 2004 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
32 | CORSO Alberto | 2004 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
33 | GALLO Samuele | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
34 | GUARIENTO Vittorio | 2004 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
35 | MORANDIN Marco | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
36 | NICOLETTO Andrea | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
37 | PASQUALETTO Marco | 2004 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
38 | PERUZZO Alberto | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
39 | SACCHETTO Andrea | 2004 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
40 | SCOTTON Carlo Alberto | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
41 | TONIOLO Elia | 2004 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
42 | TRIVELLATO Marco | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
43 | VIERO Niccolo' | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
44 | ZANARDI Tommaso | 2003 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
45 | CIMARELLI Matteo | 2003 | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
46 | MORANDI BONACOSSI Giulio | 2004 | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
47 | PERUZZO Edoardo | 2003 | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
48 | SCALABRIN Giacomo | 2003 | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
49 | COMPAGNO Davide | 2004 | CM | PD145 G.S. DIL. 'AQUILA' | |
50 | FORMAGGIO Riccardo | 2003 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
51 | MELONI Marco Marcello | 2003 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
52 | MERLO Giovanni | 2003 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
53 | ANDRETTA Alberto | 2003 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
54 | APREA Luca | 2003 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
55 | LONGHIN Federico | 2003 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
56 | MERLO Giovanni | 2003 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
57 | NTAKIRUTIMANA Jean Michel | 2003 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
58 | PETTENON Andrea | 2004 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
59 | VENTURA Filippo | 2003 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
60 | NEAGU Andrei Laurentiu | 2003 | CM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
61 | ZULLATO Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
62 | MANTELLATO Luca | 2003 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | |
63 | ANGELIN Tommaso | 2004 | CM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
64 | GAJO Alessandro | 2004 | CM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
65 | POMPANIN DIMAI Luca | 2003 | CM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
66 | PRENOL Giacomo | 2003 | CM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
67 | RODIGHIERO Alessandro | 2003 | CM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
68 | CHAKIR Ali' | 2003 | CM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
69 | GOUDADI Sofyan | 2004 | CM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
70 | BIZ Fabio | 2004 | CM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | |
71 | BALLIANA Daniel | 2003 | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
72 | STEFANEL Michele | 2003 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
73 | MENEGHELLO Mattia | 2003 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
74 | BUFFON Filippo | 2003 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
75 | CONTE Roberto | 2003 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
76 | DE BORTOLI Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
77 | GALLI Simone | 2004 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
78 | ORLANDO Tommaso | 2004 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
79 | SIGNOR Leonardo | 2003 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
80 | BONIOLO Nicola | 2003 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
81 | CONTIN Biagio | 2004 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
82 | CURCIO Paolo | 2003 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
83 | DANIELI Giovanni | 2004 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
84 | FAVARO Tommaso | 2004 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
85 | MASIERO Gabriele | 2003 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
86 | MILAN Mauro | 2003 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
87 | PELLIZZON Matteo | 2003 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
88 | RAGAZZO Mattia | 2004 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
90 | FARO Alberto | 2003 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
91 | XICATO Niccolo' | 2004 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
92 | CASARIN Luca | 2003 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
93 | D'ESTE Thomas | 2003 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
94 | MANISCALCO Francesco | 2003 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
95 | MATTIUZZO Tommaso | 2004 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
96 | TREVISANELLO Marco | 2003 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
97 | VOLTOLINA Alvise | 2004 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
98 | BINCOLETTO Teo | 2003 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
99 | LAZZARI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
100 | GOTTARDO Leonardo | 2003 | CM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
101 | TERRIN Sintayehu | 2003 | CM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
102 | BORTOLATO Daniel | 2004 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
103 | CASARIN Davide | 2003 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
104 | PEGORARO Simon | 2004 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
105 | PELLIZZON Giovanni | 2003 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
106 | PISCIOTTA Andrea | 2004 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
107 | SUBTIRELU Matteo | 2003 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
108 | ZANZO Pietro | 2004 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
109 | ALLEGRETTA Nico | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
110 | ARTUSO Amos | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
111 | BIZZOTTO Riccardo | 2003 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
112 | COSTA Tommaso | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
113 | LUNARDON Alberto | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
114 | MINUZZO Giovanni | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
115 | MORO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
116 | ROSSI Francesco | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
117 | SARI Cesare | 2003 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
118 | ZEN Filippo | 2003 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
119 | ZILIO Matteo | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
120 | ZONTA Matteo | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
121 | DAL PRA Giulio | 2003 | CM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
122 | FUSILLO Davide | 2004 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
123 | GUERRA Alex | 2004 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
124 | RAMPON Davide | 2003 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
125 | ROSSI Andrea | 2004 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
126 | COLLINA Giacomo | 2004 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
127 | PREBIANCA Leonardo | 2003 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
128 | RIZZO Pietro | 2004 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
129 | ALBIERO Piero | 2004 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
130 | BARA Abdoul Aziz | 2004 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
131 | BONORA Matteo | 2004 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
132 | FANTON Davide | 2004 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
133 | FRABOSO Filippo | 2004 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
134 | FRACCA Pietro | 2003 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
135 | MARCHETTO Francesco | 2004 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
136 | MENEGUZZO Estiven | 2003 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
137 | PISTOCCHIO Francesco | 2003 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
138 | PRINCIVALLE Samnang | 2004 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
139 | VISONA' Mattia | 2003 | CM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
140 | BELLATO Luca | 2003 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
141 | BORSO Alberto | 2003 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
142 | CAMPAGNOLO Tommaso | 2004 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
143 | CONTARIN Matteo | 2004 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
144 | MARDEGAN Luca | 2004 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
145 | MORO Simone | 2004 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
146 | POLO Andrea | 2004 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
147 | CANCIANI Fausto | 2003 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
148 | CARDUCCI Vincenzo | 2004 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
149 | DE MARCHI Davide | 2003 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
150 | FABRIS Davide | 2004 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
151 | FINCO Andrea | 2003 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
152 | GUIDOLIN Davide | 2003 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
153 | LIOTARD Umberto | 2004 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
154 | MCKIBBEN Noah Arfeux | 2004 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
155 | PELLIZZATO Alex | 2004 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
156 | RAIMONDI Mattia | 2003 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
157 | SCHIRATO Roberto | 2004 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
158 | BASTIANELLO Alessandro | 2004 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
159 | BELLO CEDANO Janluis | 2003 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
160 | BELTRAME Edoardo | 2003 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
161 | DAL GRANDE Ettore | 2003 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
162 | GECCHELE Kevin | 2004 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
163 | MAGNABOSCO Vittorio Tamirat | 2003 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
164 | MISTRORIGO Alberto | 2004 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
165 | PEREGO Cristian | 2004 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
166 | RIGONI Alberto | 2003 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
167 | ALBERTINI Francesco | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
168 | AVINO Andrea | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
169 | BERTONCELLI Valerio | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
170 | CANDOTTI Andrea | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
171 | CEMINO Andrea | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
172 | CORDIOLI Marco | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
173 | CRISTINI Davide | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
174 | DAL FERRO Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
175 | GREGORY Matteo | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
176 | LONARDONI Valerio | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
177 | MARCHESINI Nicolo' | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
178 | MARCHIORATO Luca | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
179 | MOSTALLINO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
180 | NENNA Davide | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
181 | PAGGI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
182 | PASQUALONI Pietro | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
183 | PEDRETTI Simone | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
184 | PIGOZZO Damiano | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
185 | QUARESIMA Luca | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
186 | SCOTTI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
187 | VIVIANI Jacopo | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
188 | ADAMI Marco | 2004 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
189 | FILIPPI Giacomo | 2003 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
190 | REGINATO Jacopo | 2004 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
191 | TURRINA Matteo | 2003 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
192 | VIANI Emanuele | 2003 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
193 | ZANETTI Enrico | 2003 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
812 | GAZZATO Enrico | 2004 | CM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
821 | CAO Francesco | 2004 | CM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
829 | GRIFALCONI Alberto | 2003 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
830 | BASTIANELLO Giovanni | 2004 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
831 | CIOBANU Ion | 2003 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
832 | DE MARCHI Giacomo | 2004 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
833 | FORCELLI Tommaso | 2004 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
835 | GIRONI Francesco | 2003 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
836 | ZARDETTO Andrea | 2004 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
837 | PIVA Alessandro Feder | 2004 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
838 | BALLIN Gianmarco | 2003 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
|