Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
---|
1 | CASSOL Stefano | 1970 | SM45 | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
2 | FREZZA Cyril | 1976 | SM40 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | |
3 | DE PAOLI Livio | 1973 | SM45 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | |
4 | D'INCA' Doris Antonio | 1964 | SM50 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | |
5 | DE CONTI Gianni | 1959 | SM55 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | |
6 | DE DEA Michele | 1971 | SM45 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
7 | MARCON Giovanni | 1973 | SM45 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
8 | SERAFINI Diego | 1969 | SM45 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
9 | CELATO Roberto | 1966 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
10 | DE DEA Giulio | 1964 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
11 | BORTOLUZZI Luigi | 1961 | SM55 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
12 | ZUANEL Dario | 1965 | SM50 | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA | |
13 | VETTOREL Giacomo | 1967 | SM50 | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
14 | PACCAGNELLA Andrea | 1976 | SM40 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | |
15 | TAORMINA Domenico | 1970 | SM45 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | |
16 | MALFITANO Luca | 1968 | SM50 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | |
17 | CANTON Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | |
18 | MENEGHETTI Stefano | 1962 | SM55 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
19 | ARDELEAN Claudiu Ioan | 1977 | SM40 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
20 | MASSAROTTO Diego | 1977 | SM40 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
21 | PASQUALIN Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | PD150 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | |
22 | PIOVANELLO Alessio | 1981 | SM35 | PD152 USMA CASELLE ASD | |
23 | CORRENDO Mirko | 1973 | SM45 | PD152 USMA CASELLE ASD | |
24 | ROGERS Toby Alexander | 1971 | SM45 | PD152 USMA CASELLE ASD | |
25 | DUSE Antonio | 1965 | SM50 | PD152 USMA CASELLE ASD | |
26 | CALLIGARIS Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
27 | COCHRANE Lance Randall | 1965 | SM50 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
28 | PATRON Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
29 | TOSCANO Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
30 | PILOTTO Michele | 1966 | SM50 | PD159 ATLETICO BASTIA | |
31 | GOTTARDELLO Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
32 | TESSARO Claudio | 1966 | SM50 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
33 | ALESSIO Marino | 1961 | SM55 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
34 | SGARBOSSA Egidio | 1963 | SM55 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
35 | MILANI Roberto | 1981 | SM35 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
36 | TREVISAN Matteo | 1979 | SM35 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
37 | BARBIROLO Giuseppe | 1973 | SM45 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
38 | BENOZZO Andrea | 1971 | SM45 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
39 | SCREMIN Gianni | 1972 | SM45 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
40 | TONIN Franco | 1967 | SM50 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
41 | TREVISAN Claudio | 1964 | SM50 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
42 | ZANETTI Fabio | 1967 | SM50 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
43 | ANDOLFO Gabriele | 1961 | SM55 | PD164 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI | |
44 | CRIVELLARI Federico | 1979 | SM35 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
45 | LEO Alessio | 1979 | SM35 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
46 | MASIN Mattia | 1981 | SM35 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
47 | GOTTARDO Marco | 1972 | SM45 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
48 | BELLEMO Michele | 1973 | SM45 | PD204 RAIN RUNNERS | |
49 | BISSACCO Cristian | 1980 | SM35 | PD205 PODISTI MASERA' DI PADOVA | |
50 | CATTELAN Nicola | 1982 | SM35 | PD205 PODISTI MASERA' DI PADOVA | |
51 | PASSARIN Marco | 1975 | SM40 | PD205 PODISTI MASERA' DI PADOVA | |
52 | PASSARIN Denis | 1975 | SM40 | PD205 PODISTI MASERA' DI PADOVA | |
53 | VALENTINI Mauro | 1975 | SM40 | PD205 PODISTI MASERA' DI PADOVA | |
54 | FERRARI Davide | 1968 | SM50 | RO292 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | |
55 | GIRELLO Patrizio | 1965 | SM50 | RO292 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | |
56 | VERONESE Michele | 1966 | SM50 | RO292 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | |
57 | TOSATTI Mario | 1974 | SM40 | RO297 SALCUS | |
58 | POLETTO Luca | 1963 | SM55 | RO297 SALCUS | |
59 | BALDASSO Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
60 | ZANELLA Simone | 1975 | SM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
61 | DE BIASI Moreno | 1970 | SM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
62 | NFAFTA Hamid | 1969 | SM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
63 | TONELLO Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
64 | DE VINCENTI Alessandro | 1973 | SM45 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | |
65 | GIRARDI Daniele | 1975 | SM40 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
66 | CREA Luca | 1972 | SM45 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
67 | TOMASI Silvano | 1968 | SM50 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
68 | ARTUSATO Antonio | 1960 | SM55 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
69 | BOTTAN Antonio | 1962 | SM55 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
70 | BUSCATO Nico | 1961 | SM55 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
71 | DAL SAVIO Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
72 | POSSAMAI Bruno | 1961 | SM55 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
73 | CAFFA Luciano | 1980 | SM35 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
74 | BELLIN Filippo | 1963 | SM55 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
75 | MENEGHEL Luciano | 1969 | SM45 | TV387 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | |
76 | MASUT Alberto | 1961 | SM55 | TV387 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | |
77 | CHIESURIN Thierry | 1965 | SM50 | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
78 | MAZZER Giorgio | 1962 | SM55 | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
79 | QUARTA Antonio | 1962 | SM55 | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
80 | ZILLI Paolo | 1974 | SM40 | TV395 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | |
81 | SEMENZIN Sebastian | 1979 | SM35 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
82 | ZANONI Alvaro | 1981 | SM35 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
83 | BERLASI Cristian | 1981 | SM35 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
84 | ZALGELLI Paolo | 1978 | SM40 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
85 | BELLATO Claudio | 1970 | SM45 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
86 | FAVARO Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
87 | CURCIO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
88 | DE MARCHI Angelo | 1967 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
89 | GUMIRATO Fabrizio | 1964 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
90 | MEZZALIRA Gianluca | 1968 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
91 | TIEPOLO Adriano | 1960 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
92 | FRANZ Marco | 1980 | SM35 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
93 | SPERANZONI Pietro | 1980 | SM35 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
94 | BIASUZZI Igor | 1976 | SM40 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
95 | SCARPA Andrea | 1965 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
96 | CIGANA Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
97 | SERAFIN Maurizio | 1975 | SM40 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
98 | SIMOLI Enrico | 1977 | SM40 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
99 | TOSATO Christian | 1975 | SM40 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
100 | DUS Silvio | 1971 | SM45 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
101 | FAVARO Sergio | 1971 | SM45 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
102 | RAGAZZO Angelo | 1971 | SM45 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
103 | VEDOVATO Denis | 1970 | SM45 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
104 | FRANCESCHI Antonio | 1966 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
105 | FURLANETTO Franco | 1964 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
106 | GHEZZO Alessandro | 1968 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
107 | MARTINOVICH Livio | 1967 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
108 | BUSETTO Andrea | 1977 | SM40 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
109 | SERAFIN Mauro | 1965 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
110 | PILON Luca | 1963 | SM55 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
112 | MIGLIORINI Guido | 1967 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
113 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
114 | UVA Stefano | 1968 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
115 | VIALE Denis | 1975 | SM40 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
116 | GASPON Carlo | 1972 | SM45 | VE491 ESSETRE RUNNING | |
117 | BACCO Luigi | 1964 | SM50 | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
118 | SERENA Michele | 1971 | SM45 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | |
119 | FRACCA Loris | 1975 | SM40 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
120 | CESTARO Fabio | 1966 | SM50 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
121 | FELTRE Mauro | 1968 | SM50 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
122 | FONTANA Urbano | 1959 | SM55 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
123 | LORIA Saverio | 1962 | SM55 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
124 | MARCHIORI Daniele | 1961 | SM55 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
125 | DAL CORSO Christian | 1980 | SM35 | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
126 | PADOAN Andrea | 1978 | SM40 | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
127 | BETTAMIN Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
128 | FREZZA Andrea | 1980 | SM35 | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | |
129 | FUCA' Salvatore | 1975 | SM40 | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | |
130 | PREBIANCA Eugenio | 1969 | SM45 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
131 | FINETTO Alfonso | 1968 | SM50 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
132 | PERON Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
133 | PISON Ernesto | 1964 | SM50 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
134 | PALMA Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
135 | BLANDINA Francesco | 1976 | SM40 | VI643 FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM | |
136 | VALLE Alessandro | 1978 | SM40 | VI643 FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM | |
137 | BORDIGNON David | 1983 | SM35 | VI666 ASD NICO RUNNERS | |
138 | BERTIN Moreno | 1960 | SM55 | VI670 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA | |
139 | RIDOLFI Andrea | 1971 | SM45 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
140 | ZOCCATELLI Antonello | 1963 | SM55 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
801 | CORROCHER Francesco | 1980 | SM35 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
802 | GIACOMETTI Domenico | 1968 | SM50 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
803 | DE BARBA Costantino | 1968 | SM50 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
804 | MACCATROZZO Luca | 1977 | SM40 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
806 | DE MIN Stefano | 1971 | SM45 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
807 | MARSURA Gabriele | 1965 | SM50 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
808 | FRASSON Denis | 1982 | SM35 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | |
809 | OLIVIERO Davide | 1966 | SM50 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
811 | BUOSO Roberto | 1967 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
|