Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
13 | MARINI Micol | 2001 | AF | VR828 MARATHON LEGNAGO | |
18 | BOSCARO Linda | 2000 | JF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
41 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | PF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
35 | REDUCE Eleonora | 2002 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
7 | DALLA SANTA Angela | 1999 | JF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
47 | MARESI Anna | 2002 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
25 | BUCCI Giorgia | 2002 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
21 | TURRIN Caterina | 2001 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
124 | SPADA Rachele | 1999 | JF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
12 | BONSEMBIANTE Anna | 1995 | SF | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
48 | CURTOLO Alessia | 2002 | AF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
20 | BETTIN Ilaria | 1998 | PF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 7.76 |
32 | MARINI Elena | 1997 | PF | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 7.98 |
1 | GREGGIO Elisabetta | 1996 | PF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.99 |
39 | DEL ZOTTO Arianna | 2000 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 8.02 |
36 | MICHIELON Chiara | 2000 | JF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 8.10 |
19 | CALECA Laura | 2001 | AF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 8.12 |
125 | BERTELLA Martina | 2001 | AF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8.12 |
15 | PAVAN Erica | 1997 | PF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.21 |
6 | SFORZA Emma | 2001 | AF | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 8.24 |
14 | PIEROTTI Giulia | 2002 | AF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8.25 |
24 | GHEZZO Emma | 2000 | JF | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 8.29 |
5 | CAVALIERI Giada | 2001 | AF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 8.30 |
9 | CICUTO Costanza | 2002 | AF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 8.34 |
42 | NYARKO Princilla Alice | 2000 | JF | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 8.34 |
29 | FAGANELLO Maria | 2001 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 8.38 |
45 | SABO' Giulia | 2000 | JF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8.40 |
28 | SPAGNOLLI Sara | 2001 | AF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8.40 |
51 | RECCHIA Carlotta | 1996 | PF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 8.40 |
50 | LOTTO Alessandra | 2002 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 8.44 |
43 | GERON Ilaria | 2002 | AF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 8.45 |
40 | ROVAGNA Vittoria | 2002 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 8.53 |
22 | BERSANETTI Sara | 2002 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8.53 |
34 | SOAVE Sara | 2000 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 8.54 |
10 | BETTIO Chiara | 1999 | JF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 8.55 |
11 | MENEGHETTI Chiara | 2001 | AF | TV340 ATLETICA VILLORBA | 8.60 |
38 | CAVAZZA Nicol | 1999 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 8.67 |
52 | GUIDOTTI Martina | 2000 | JF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8.71 |
3 | GRECO Anna | 2001 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8.72 |
16 | RUZZIER Elena | 2000 | JF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.84 |
37 | SUTCHUCHON Pawanrat | 2000 | JF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 8.85 |
27 | CAGNIN Giulia | 2001 | AF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 8.86 |
49 | PARTELI Elena | 2000 | JF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8.88 |
26 | SOLAGNA Francesca | 2002 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 8.97 |
44 | PIVA Mariafrancesca | 2000 | JF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 9.05 |
23 | MAGNABOSCO Anna | 2002 | AF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 9.09 |
30 | GERARDINI Marta | 1997 | PF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 9.10 |
200 | ROSSATO Letizia | 2002 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.21 |
17 | GORZA Eleonora | 2000 | JF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9.27 |
4 | CREA Veronica | 2001 | AF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 9.62 |
46 | COMEL Gaia | 2001 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 9.67 |
2 | TAGLIAVINI Benedetta | 2002 | AF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
33 | FOLTRAN Arianna | 2001 | AF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
31 | ZANCO Valentina | 2002 | AF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
8 | ZAGO Samantha | 1999 | JF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
|