Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
192 | STERCHELE Matteo | 1997 | PM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
83 | SANTORIELLO Giovanni | 2000 | JM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
85 | CENEDESE Mirco | 1997 | PM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
107 | RESCAGLIO Riccardo | 2001 | AM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | |
111 | GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
197 | IOCULANO Igor | 1995 | SM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | |
134 | MONTANARI Alessandro | 2000 | JM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
102 | ZANELLA Marco | 1997 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 48.88 |
95 | ANGELI Giacomo | 1989 | SM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 48.93 |
105 | PIEROTTI Fabio | 1997 | PM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 49.27 |
98 | SLANZI Giulio | 1995 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 49.81 |
126 | VIEL Matteo | 1998 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 50.06 |
119 | MORETTI Mattia | 1992 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 50.14 |
110 | TANAGLI Tommaso | 1995 | SM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 50.16 |
109 | ZOBBIO David | 2000 | JM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 50.19 |
124 | COSTANTINI Ermanno | 1994 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 50.24 |
100 | CALVANO Luca | 1996 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 50.28 |
193 | SINIGAGLIA Davide | 1995 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 50.41 |
89 | BOTTAN Simone | 1995 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 50.58 |
121 | ZANDOMENEGHI Marco | 1997 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 50.96 |
182 | CAPOVILLA Francesco | 2000 | JM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 51.28 |
88 | SPONZA Luca | 1991 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 51.61 |
106 | GUGLIELMINI Gianmattia | 1984 | SM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 51.95 |
113 | VALDAMERI Davide | 2000 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 52.14 |
97 | ZAMPIRON Giulio | 1995 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 52.15 |
125 | CAPELLI Claudio | 1995 | SM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 52.31 |
116 | GRANDI Stefano | 1994 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 52.48 |
176 | VISENTIN Gilberto | 1999 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 52.54 |
99 | VINCENZI Federico | 1997 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 52.60 |
122 | MAHJOUBI Amir Mattia | 2000 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 52.96 |
194 | CARCANO Simone | 2001 | AM | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 53.01 |
185 | PELLICANI Francesco | 1991 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 53.15 |
92 | SUESCUN Alberto | 1997 | PM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 53.17 |
101 | BURANI Simone | 1999 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 53.28 |
186 | PLACINTA Vladimir | 1999 | JM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 53.32 |
| | | | MDA MOLDOVA | |
114 | PASSARINI Chandra | 2000 | JM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 53.42 |
188 | SCATTOLIN Nicola | 1988 | SM | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 53.47 |
115 | COLARI Leonardo | 1999 | JM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 53.79 |
196 | TEZZA Michael | 2000 | JM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 53.82 |
168 | MANERA Stefano | 1999 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 53.99 |
87 | GAIOTTO David | 1999 | JM | TV340 ATLETICA VILLORBA | 54.10 |
94 | DE MATTEIS Francesco | 1998 | PM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 54.12 |
183 | COLUSSO Davide | 1997 | PM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 54.14 |
93 | MARCHESE Stefano | 1996 | PM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 54.30 |
84 | MORENO MANZANARES Kevin | 1998 | PM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 54.41 |
130 | RABBI Tommaso | 1989 | SM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 54.61 |
199 | RIZZINI Mattia | 2000 | JM | VR828 MARATHON LEGNAGO | 54.67 |
104 | BARONI Andrea | 1986 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 54.78 |
118 | BITELLI Alessandro | 2001 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 54.83 |
82 | BROCCOLO Simone | 1996 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 55.04 |
103 | PAGANO Marco Francesco | 1999 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 55.08 |
177 | BOSCARATTO Simone | 1999 | JM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 55.10 |
195 | CAVAGGIONI Alberto | 1994 | SM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 55.76 |
169 | PIZZATI Leonardo | 2001 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 55.98 |
86 | GASPARINI Carlo | 1998 | PM | TV340 ATLETICA VILLORBA | 56.45 |
117 | BOTTAU Stefano | 2001 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 56.67 |
112 | BREGOLI Alessio | 2000 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 56.91 |
120 | MARIGO Michael | 2000 | JM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 57.21 |
191 | SBRISSA Omar | 2001 | AM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 57.25 |
108 | CHIODELLI Felipe | 2001 | AM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 57.64 |
90 | RIZZI Matteo | 2002 | AM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 57.87 |
81 | DEMONTIS Mirko | 1990 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 58.04 |
96 | RUBINATO Edoardo | 1998 | PM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 58.45 |
189 | CONTE Marco | 2000 | JM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 59.06 |
190 | RETTORE Matteo | 2000 | JM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 59.55 |
91 | ASQUINO Luigi | 1992 | SM | RA003 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | 1:00.69 |
123 | AGOSTINETTO Isacco | 1999 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
1 | LIGORI Francesco | 2002 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
|