Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
68 | CICCOTOSTO Silvio | 1964 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
71 | ANDREOSE Lorenzo | 1957 | SM60 | RO297 SALCUS | |
67 | GUMIRATO Fabrizio | 1964 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
73 | LIVIERO Adriano | 1947 | SM70 | RO292 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | |
84 | LOLLINI Rodolfo | 1957 | SM60 | MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA | |
80 | OLIVIERO Davide | 1966 | SM50 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
72 | MARCHETTI Maurizio | 1953 | SM65 | RO292 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | |
75 | TONIOLO Simone | 1979 | SM35 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
57 | ZATTRA Bruno | 1950 | SM65 | VI643 FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM | |
66 | MASCIA Milko | 1971 | SM45 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
125 | TREVISAN Matteo | 1979 | SM35 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
56 | RIGONI Silvano | 1954 | SM60 | VI646 A.A.A.MALO | |
54 | DEMARNI Nicola | 1973 | SM45 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 4:19.72 |
83 | EL AZZOUZI Hassan | 1968 | SM50 | MN491 G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA | 4:21.56 |
| | | | MAR MOROCCO | |
53 | LERDA Riccardo | 1974 | SM40 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 4:21.73 |
63 | SCARPA Andrea | 1965 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:29.66 |
55 | AVESANI Daniele | 1975 | SM40 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 4:32.54 |
69 | MENEGUZZO Enzo | 1966 | SM50 | VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | 4:33.23 |
78 | VERLICH Sandro | 1966 | SM50 | PD164 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI | 4:34.38 |
60 | PENTO Enrico | 1966 | SM50 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:34.82 |
59 | PISON Ernesto | 1964 | SM50 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:34.98 |
77 | DONA' Roberto | 1972 | SM45 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | 4:35.98 |
64 | MARTINOVICH Livio | 1967 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:36.32 |
79 | COCHRANE Lance Randall | 1965 | SM50 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | 4:36.50 |
65 | BONETTI Alfredo | 1958 | SM60 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4:37.10 |
82 | BONFIGLIOLI Gian Carlo | 1970 | SM45 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4:37.52 |
61 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:43.30 |
62 | MIGLIORINI Guido | 1967 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:44.79 |
52 | PEDRINI Daniele | 1959 | SM55 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 4:45.21 |
86 | FARINA Mario | 1963 | SM55 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 4:45.92 |
51 | LUCCHINI Alessandro | 1966 | SM50 | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 4:46.15 |
85 | GATTI Paolo | 1957 | SM60 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 4:48.49 |
58 | PREBIANCA Eugenio | 1969 | SM45 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:52.66 |
76 | MASIN Massimo | 1960 | SM55 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | 4:54.59 |
74 | BERNARDI Fabrizio | 1969 | SM45 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 4:58.63 |
91 | PASSUELLO Dante | 1953 | SM65 | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 5:08.30 |
89 | RAPPO Dario | 1948 | SM70 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 5:13.23 |
87 | PANCELLI Uliviero | 1953 | SM65 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 5:49.35 |
88 | PIOVANELLO Alessio | 1981 | SM35 | CAB CABI BROKER | |
| | | | PD152 USMA CASELLE ASD | |
81 | CANTON Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | |
90 | TOGNOLINI Samuele | 1975 | SM40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
31 | PASQUALIN Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | INT INTESA SANPAOLO | |
| | | | PD150 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | |
|