Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 66 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 16:13 |
2 | 63 | KNAPP Josef | 1964 | SM50 | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 16:31 |
3 | 93 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 16:38 |
4 | 91 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM50 | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 16:58 |
5 | 86 | FERRAZZA Stefano | 1966 | SM50 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 17:04 |
6 | 77 | ANDREIS Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 17:44 |
7 | 79 | CATTANI Emilio | 1963 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 18:03 |
8 | 75 | ROMAN Franco | 1966 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 18:17 |
9 | 65 | OSS CAZZADOR Bruno | 1961 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 18:37 |
10 | 74 | ROBOL Danilo | 1955 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 18:59 |
11 | 81 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 19:01 |
12 | 92 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 19:12 |
13 | 67 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 19:19 |
14 | 104 | GRISENTI Enrico | 1958 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 19:30 |
15 | 73 | RIZZI Nicola | 1964 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 19:35 |
16 | 80 | MIORI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 19:48 |
17 | 68 | VENDER Gino | 1966 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 19:56 |
18 | 72 | MATTEI Paolo | 1967 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 19:58 |
19 | 94 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 20:31 |
20 | 100 | BIANCHI Giorgio | 1944 | SM70 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 20:39 |
21 | 71 | MALOSSINI Stefano | 1960 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 21:01 |
22 | 64 | PICHLER Josef | 1947 | SM70 | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 21:07 |
23 | 90 | TRISOTTO Renzo | 1959 | SM55 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 21:18 |
24 | 76 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 21:53 |
25 | 84 | POLI Valerio | 1957 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 22:18 |
26 | 78 | BRUGNARA Aldo | 1943 | SM75 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 22:23 |
27 | 87 | FILIPPI Franco | 1958 | SM60 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 23:10 |
28 | 82 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 24:00 |
29 | 88 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM75 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 24:47 |
30 | 83 | MANZANA Giuliano | 1944 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 25:40 |
31 | 89 | PARIS Gianfranco | 1952 | SM65 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 26:14 |
32 | 101 | CRISCI Antonio | 1945 | SM70 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 28:23 |
| 69 | CATALANO Domenico | 1962 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 70 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 105 | FOLGARAIT Efrem | 1963 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 85 | TRANQUILLINI Diego | 1968 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP |
|