IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 3 Maggio 2018 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| CARANCI Giuseppe | 1998 | PM | Staffetta 4X100 UOMINI | |
571 | CARANCI Giuseppe | 1998 | PM | Salto triplo/TJ UOMINI | 13.43 |
572 | CARANCI Giuseppe | 1998 | PM | Salto in alto/HJ UOMINI | 1.40 |
| CARANO Fabio | 1989 | SM | Staffetta 4X400 UOMINI | |
573 | COLARUSSO Alessio | 2002 | AM | Giavellotto/JT Gr800 UOMINI | |
574 | COLARUSSO Alessio | 2002 | AM | Disco/DT Kg 2,000 UOMINI | |
575 | DE RENZIS Igor | 1989 | SM | Salto in lungo/LJ UOMINI | 6.77 |
2 | DE RENZIS Igor | 1989 | SM | 110 Hs H 106 UOMINI | 15.84 |
| DE RENZIS Igor | 1989 | SM | Staffetta 4X100 UOMINI | |
120 | DI BERARDO Gabriella | 1978 | SF40 | 5000 metri DONNE | 20:57.19 |
105 | DI BERARDO Gabriella | 1978 | SF40 | 1500 metri DONNE | |
| DI IORIO Marco | 1989 | SM | Staffetta 4X100 UOMINI | |
25 | DI IORIO Marco | 1989 | SM | 100 metri UOMINI | 11.35 |
577 | DI PASQUALE Sara | 2001 | AF | Disco/DT Kg 1,000 DONNE | 21.38 |
576 | DI PASQUALE Sara | 2001 | AF | Giavellotto/JT Gr600 DONNE | 35.27 |
| GENTILE Luca | 1998 | PM | Staffetta 4X400 UOMINI | |
11 | GENTILE Luca | 1998 | PM | 400 Hs H 91 UOMINI | |
170 | GENTILE Luca | 1998 | PM | 400 metri UOMINI | 50.98 |
578 | IACOVETTA Luca | 2001 | AM | Disco/DT Kg 2,000 UOMINI | |
94 | LOMBARI Vincenzo | 1999 | JM | 200 metri UOMINI | 22.38 |
| LOMBARI Vincenzo | 1999 | JM | Staffetta 4X400 UOMINI | |
44 | MARTELLA Emmanuel | 2002 | AM | 1500 metri UOMINI | |
221 | MARTELLA Emmanuel | 2002 | AM | 800 metri UOMINI | |
| MARTELLA Emmanuel | 2002 | AM | Staffetta 4X400 UOMINI | |
580 | PIETRANGELO Davide | 2000 | JM | Peso/SP Kg 7.260 UOMINI | 7.29 |
579 | PIETRANGELO Davide | 2000 | JM | Martello/HT Kg 7.260 UOMINI | 37.14 |
582 | RAZZANTE Gaia | 2001 | AF | Salto triplo/TJ DONNE | 10.42 |
581 | RAZZANTE Gaia | 2001 | AF | Salto in alto/HJ DONNE | 1.35 |
59 | RUSSO Eleonora | 1999 | JF | 400 metri DONNE | 1:04.06 |
106 | SCUNGIO Chiara | 2000 | JF | 1500 metri DONNE | 4:53.49 |
81 | SCUNGIO Chiara | 2000 | JF | 800 metri DONNE | 2:18.95 |
107 | SCUNGIO Giulia | 2000 | JF | 1500 metri DONNE | 5:25.43 |
82 | SCUNGIO Giulia | 2000 | JF | 800 metri DONNE | 2:19.28 |
6 | TEDESCHI Giorgia | 2000 | JF | 100 metri DONNE | 12.83 |
| TEDESCHI Mario | 2000 | JM | Staffetta 4X100 UOMINI | |
583 | TEDESCHI Mario | 2000 | JM | Salto in lungo/LJ UOMINI | 5.43 |
26 | TEDESCHI Mario | 2000 | JM | 100 metri UOMINI | 12.50 |
177 | VISONE Andrea | 1988 | SM | 5000 metri UOMINI | 17:02.47 |
45 | VISONE Andrea | 1988 | SM | 1500 metri UOMINI | 4:25.23 |
|
|