VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 25 Maggio 2018 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| ARRIGHI Simone | 2000 | JM | 3000 siepi H91 Uomini | 10:19.49 |
| ARRIGHI Tommaso | 1999 | JM | 1500 metri Uomini | 3:59.11 |
| BERENGAN Alessandro | 1999 | JM | Salto in alto/HJ Uomini | 1.89 |
| BERTOVANI Samuele | 2000 | JM | 200 metri Uomini | 23.26 |
| BERTOVANI Samuele | 2000 | JM | Staffetta 4X100 Uomini | |
| BERTOVANI Samuele | 2000 | JM | 400 metri Uomini | 51.08 |
| BIASIN Eugenio | 1971 | SM45 | Peso/SP Kg 7.260 Uomini | |
| BULGHERONI Andrea | 1993 | SM | Martello/HT Kg 7.260 Uomini | 30.37 |
| BULGHERONI Marco | 1996 | PM | Disco/DT Kg 2,000 Uomini | 32.00 |
| BULGHERONI Marco | 1996 | PM | Giavellotto/JT Gr800 Uomini | 42.87 |
| CEREA Luca | 1992 | SM | 200 metri Uomini | 23.02 |
| CEREA Luca | 1992 | SM | Staffetta 4X100 Uomini | |
| CEREA Luca | 1992 | SM | 100 metri Uomini | 11.32 |
| CHIODO Roberto | 1992 | SM | 1500 metri Uomini | 4:14.30 |
| COSTI Francesco | 2000 | JM | Salto triplo/TJ Uomini | 13.20 |
| COSTI Francesco | 2000 | JM | Salto in lungo/LJ Uomini | 6.48 |
| CROSTA Davide | 1986 | SM | Giavellotto/JT Gr800 Uomini | 57.55 |
| CROTTA Davide | 1998 | PM | 400 metri Uomini | 55.01 |
| DAINO Andrea | 2000 | JM | Disco/DT Kg 2,000 Uomini | 26.84 |
| DASCANIO Luca | 2000 | JM | Martello/HT Kg 7.260 Uomini | |
| DASCANIO Luca | 2000 | JM | Disco/DT Kg 2,000 Uomini | |
| GHEZA Marco | 1996 | PM | 800 metri Uomini | 1:54.38 |
| IMPERIALI Claudio | 1995 | SM | Salto in lungo/LJ Uomini | 6.38 |
| MADDALENA Fabio | 1984 | SM | 100 metri Uomini | 11.75 |
| MADDALENA Fabio | 1984 | SM | 200 metri Uomini | 24.01 |
| MANTOVANI Tommaso | 2000 | JM | 400 metri Uomini | 52.86 |
| MASCOLO Francesco | 1990 | SM | Peso/SP Kg 7.260 Uomini | 9.35 |
| MASCOLO Francesco | 1990 | SM | Disco/DT Kg 2,000 Uomini | 33.95 |
| PERON Jacopo | 1996 | PM | 800 metri Uomini | 1:54.51 |
| PERON Jacopo | 1996 | PM | 400 metri Uomini | |
| PETTINARI Yury | 1998 | PM | 400 metri Uomini | 51.47 |
| PETTINARI Yury | 1998 | PM | Staffetta 4X100 Uomini | |
| PETTINARI Yury | 1998 | PM | 200 metri Uomini | 23.13 |
| PILORI Daniele | 1995 | SM | Salto con l'asta/PV Uomini | 3.70 |
| PIOTTI Giacomo | 2000 | JM | 400 Hs H 91 Uomini | 58.10 |
| POZZI Gabriele | 2000 | JM | 400 metri Uomini | 54.36 |
| POZZI Gabriele | 2000 | JM | 200 metri Uomini | 24.94 |
| REGGIANI Ottavio Alcino | 1996 | PM | 100 metri Uomini | 12.57 |
| ROSSETTI Matteo | 1991 | SM | Salto in lungo/LJ Uomini | 6.90 |
| SANDINI Andrea | 1999 | JM | 100 metri Uomini | 11.55 |
| SANDINI Andrea | 1999 | JM | Staffetta 4X100 Uomini | |
| SANDINI Andrea | 1999 | JM | 200 metri Uomini | 23.03 |
| SANTO Francesco | 2000 | JM | 400 Hs H 91 Uomini | 59.44 |
| SINISCALCHI Marco | 1994 | SM | 400 Hs H 91 Uomini | 52.85 |
| TIZIANI Simone | 2000 | JM | 200 metri Uomini | 22.85 |
|
|