Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 133 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 38:05 |
2 | 154 | FRANZA Mauro | 1990 | SM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 38:36 |
3 | 134 | AVAGNINA Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 39:10 |
4 | 188 | MARINO Cristiano | 1994 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | 39:27 |
6 | 187 | BRUSTOLON Danilo | 1984 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 40:38 |
7 | 117 | MATTALIA Stefano | 1978 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 40:41 |
8 | 102 | AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc | 1966 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 40:50 |
9 | 153 | DE SANTIS Mattia | 1989 | SM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 41:09 |
10 | 108 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 41:23 |
11 | 147 | MORETTO Enzo | 1970 | SM45 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 42:14 |
12 | 132 | DURELLI Guido Federico | 1981 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 42:33 |
13 | 179 | GREGORIO Federico | 1989 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 42:37 |
14 | 161 | TALLONE Davide | 1979 | SM35 | CN050 PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI | 42:43 |
15 | 160 | GIRAUDO Fabio | 1976 | SM40 | CN050 PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI | 42:46 |
16 | 103 | ARMANDO Fabrizio | 1975 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 42:59 |
18 | 111 | GIORDANO Marco | 1984 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 43:06 |
19 | 163 | ERMELLINO Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 43:21 |
20 | 155 | GIORDANO Marco | 1974 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 43:37 |
21 | 189 | VIVALDA Paolo | 1988 | SM | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 43:47 |
22 | 186 | COSTAMAGNA Alberto | 1986 | SM | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | 43:52 |
23 | 182 | CHIALVO Martina | 1987 | SF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 44:06 |
24 | 175 | ROGGERO Aldo Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 44:22 |
25 | 168 | MONACO Fabio | 1980 | SM35 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | 44:35 |
26 | 146 | MARENCO Oscar | 1975 | SM40 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 44:44 |
27 | 115 | MAGRO Eufemia | 1977 | SF40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 44:48 |
28 | 120 | AIMAR Alberto | 1954 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 44:55 |
29 | 178 | ANTIGA Alessandro | 1979 | SM35 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 44:58 |
30 | 138 | VIALE Paolo | 1975 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 45:27 |
31 | 119 | AIMAR Luca | 1984 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 45:34 |
32 | 128 | FINO Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 45:37 |
33 | 124 | BAUDRACCO Roberto | 1966 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 45:46 |
34 | 195 | ARNAUDO Emanuela | 1976 | SF40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 46:03 |
35 | 131 | AUDISIO Stefano | 1967 | SM50 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 46:11 |
36 | 122 | SERCIS Andrea Antonio | 1983 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 46:17 |
37 | 99 | ALMONDO Elisa | 1977 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 46:32 |
38 | 202 | GHIO Mauro Chiaffredo | 1970 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 46:39 |
39 | 126 | CIGNA Maurizio | 1977 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 46:42 |
40 | 143 | ACCOMO Gino | 1962 | SM55 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 46:46 |
41 | 149 | ROSSO Marco | 1973 | SM45 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 46:56 |
42 | 135 | CLERICO Gianmarco | 1958 | SM60 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 47:07 |
43 | 185 | TASSONE Enzo | 1968 | SM50 | PR504 FOLGORE TEAM PARACADUTISTI | 47:16 |
44 | 151 | CAMPAGNA Marco | 1978 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 47:19 |
45 | 101 | BETTONI Benedettino | 1957 | SM60 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 47:28 |
46 | 170 | GOGLINO Marco | 1984 | SM | GE040 ERGUS TRAIL TEAM | 47:43 |
47 | 150 | AIME Sergio | 1969 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 48:00 |
48 | 136 | ELLENA Carlo | 1968 | SM50 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 48:01 |
49 | 113 | LERDA Sandra | 1984 | SF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 48:03 |
50 | 127 | DEGIOVANNI Marco | 1963 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 49:42 |
51 | 129 | QUAGLIA Bruno | 1953 | SM65 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 49:42 |
52 | 159 | ACCHIARDO Paolo | 1986 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | 49:54 |
53 | 192 | PRETTO Paola | 1987 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 50:10 |
54 | 190 | GRASSERO Paolo | 1975 | SM40 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 50:16 |
55 | 201 | BARRA Mauro | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 50:27 |
56 | 172 | MARONGIU Stefano | 1995 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 50:46 |
57 | 130 | ALLINEY Alessandra | 1997 | PF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 50:49 |
58 | 156 | PELLEGRINO Federica | 1979 | SF35 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 50:56 |
59 | 125 | CAVALLO Pierangelo | 1962 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 51:15 |
60 | 148 | PASTORINO Ezio | 1969 | SM45 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 51:26 |
61 | 145 | CASTAGNA Valter | 1966 | SM50 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 51:26 |
62 | 109 | GIORDANENGO Dario | 1947 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 51:37 |
63 | 181 | ROMAN Alina | 1977 | SF40 | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 51:40 |
64 | 105 | CHERASCO Stefania | 1980 | SF35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 51:47 |
65 | 196 | RAINERI Agatino | 1954 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 52:45 |
66 | 183 | VIOLA Pietro | 1959 | SM55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 52:47 |
67 | 198 | PELLEGRINO Mariagrazia | 1987 | SF | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 53:24 |
68 | 157 | SILBA Martina | 1989 | SF | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 53:46 |
69 | 106 | CHIAPELLO Sergio | 1953 | SM65 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 53:52 |
70 | 110 | GIORDANENGO Gemma | 1965 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 53:59 |
71 | 176 | CHIRIO Walter | 1955 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 54:29 |
72 | 193 | BAGNIS Marco | 1957 | SM60 | RUN01 RUNCARD | 54:52 |
73 | 121 | RINAUDO Franco | 1949 | SM65 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 55:25 |
74 | 107 | GIORDANENGO Antonella | 1967 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 55:25 |
75 | 139 | ARMANDO Lodovico | 1952 | SM65 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | 55:37 |
76 | 137 | GREGORIO Silvio | 1948 | SM70 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 55:37 |
77 | 165 | BARALE Silvia | 1968 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 55:50 |
78 | 123 | BALANGERO Paolo | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 56:45 |
79 | 203 | MEISSENT Federica | 1970 | SF45 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 57:09 |
80 | 180 | TARO' Massimo | 1963 | SM55 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 57:22 |
81 | 116 | MASOERO Cristina | 1967 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 57:32 |
82 | 114 | LOPEZ H Josephine | 1962 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 57:37 |
83 | 194 | FORNIONE Tiziana | 1969 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 57:57 |
84 | 144 | BALDO Mirco | 1959 | SM55 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 58:15 |
85 | 184 | SICCARDI Mariangela | 1959 | SF55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 58:29 |
86 | 112 | GIRODENGO Giampiero | 1963 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 58:43 |
87 | 142 | GIRAUDO Giovanni | 1949 | SM65 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | 59:45 |
88 | 140 | FULCHERI Chiara | 1987 | SF | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | 59:50 |
89 | 141 | FULCHERI Cesare | 1950 | SM65 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | 59:51 |
90 | 191 | SOLAVAGGIONE Elio | 1957 | SM60 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 1h00:44 |
91 | 104 | BONGIOANNI Giovanni | 1948 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 1h00:56 |
92 | 167 | SCIOLLA Sergio | 1953 | SM65 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 1h01:03 |
93 | 162 | MASSA Stefano | 1997 | PM | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 1h01:57 |
94 | 158 | MORISIASCO Claudia | 1977 | SF40 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | 1h02:03 |
95 | 174 | BACILIERI Maria | 1969 | SF45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 1h02:29 |
96 | 100 | SOMA' Mario | 1950 | SM65 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 1h02:51 |
97 | 197 | CONTE Enrico | 1964 | SM50 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | 1h07:03 |
98 | 169 | ARNEODO Maurizio | 1975 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 1h07:04 |
99 | 204 | MARINO Mario | 1948 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 1h07:05 |
100 | 173 | FALCO Sergio | 1950 | SM65 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 1h19:09 |
101 | 171 | ROSA Carlo | 1951 | SM65 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 1h19:09 |
|