Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 495 | LAURA Alessia (I) | 2005 | RF | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 1:45.86 | |
| | | | | A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO | | |
2 | 486 | POMERO Rebecca | 2005 | RF | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:49.56 | 6 |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
3 | 483 | MANDRILE Teresa | 2006 | RF | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:50.68 | |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
4 | 435 | RISSO Valentina | 2006 | RF | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 1:54.23 | |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
5 | 491 | BOGLIORIO Anna (I) | 2005 | RF | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 1:54.72 | |
| | | | | U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | | |
6 | 479 | AMANTE Alice | 2006 | RF | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 2:00.03 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | | |
7 | 478 | MARCHINI Emma | 2006 | RF | CN906 RAPPRESENTATIVA FOSSANO | 2:00.79 | 2 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | | |
8 | 492 | CORRADINI Sara | 2005 | RF | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 2:01.97 | 1 |
| | | | | ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | | |
9 | 454 | ROA' Rebecca | 2005 | RF | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:04.30 | |
| | | | | ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | | |
10 | 445 | BIOLATO Benedetta | 2005 | RF | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 2:06.09 | |
| | | | | ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 458 | ABELLONIO Elena | 2005 | RF | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 1:49.61 | 5 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
2 | 436 | SARALE Michela | 2006 | RF | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 1:50.65 | 4 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
3 | 430 | GHIDINI Eleonora | 2005 | RF | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 1:54.19 | |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
4 | 446 | BOETTI Caterina | 2006 | RF | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:00.32 | 3 |
| | | | | ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | | |
5 | 450 | MALABOCCHIA Ambra Maria | 2006 | RF | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:00.96 | |
| | | | | ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | | |
6 | 1001 | PAONESSA Marta (I) | 2006 | RF | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 2:01.84 | |
| | | | | A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO | | |
7 | 461 | CORINO Greta | 2005 | RF | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 2:02.52 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
8 | 472 | GIORDANA Ilaria | 2005 | RF | CN905 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRA | 2:14.60 | |
| | | | | ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | | |
9 | 1002 | CRAVERO Elena | 2006 | RF | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 2:19.27 | |
| | | | | ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 495 | LAURA Alessia (I) | 2005 | RF | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 1:45.86 | |
| | | | | A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO | | |
2 | 486 | POMERO Rebecca | 2005 | RF | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:49.56 | 6 |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
3 | 458 | ABELLONIO Elena | 2005 | RF | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 1:49.61 | 5 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
4 | 436 | SARALE Michela | 2006 | RF | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 1:50.65 | 4 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
5 | 483 | MANDRILE Teresa | 2006 | RF | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:50.68 | |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
6 | 430 | GHIDINI Eleonora | 2005 | RF | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 1:54.19 | |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
7 | 435 | RISSO Valentina | 2006 | RF | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 1:54.23 | |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
8 | 491 | BOGLIORIO Anna (I) | 2005 | RF | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 1:54.72 | |
| | | | | U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | | |
9 | 479 | AMANTE Alice | 2006 | RF | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 2:00.03 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | | |
10 | 446 | BOETTI Caterina | 2006 | RF | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:00.32 | 3 |
| | | | | ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | | |
11 | 478 | MARCHINI Emma | 2006 | RF | CN906 RAPPRESENTATIVA FOSSANO | 2:00.79 | 2 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | | |
12 | 450 | MALABOCCHIA Ambra Maria | 2006 | RF | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:00.96 | |
| | | | | ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | | |
13 | 1001 | PAONESSA Marta (I) | 2006 | RF | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 2:01.84 | |
| | | | | A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO | | |
14 | 492 | CORRADINI Sara | 2005 | RF | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 2:01.97 | 1 |
| | | | | ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | | |
15 | 461 | CORINO Greta | 2005 | RF | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 2:02.52 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
16 | 454 | ROA' Rebecca | 2005 | RF | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:04.30 | |
| | | | | ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | | |
17 | 445 | BIOLATO Benedetta | 2005 | RF | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 2:06.09 | |
| | | | | ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | | |
18 | 472 | GIORDANA Ilaria | 2005 | RF | CN905 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRA | 2:14.60 | |
| | | | | ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | | |
19 | 1002 | CRAVERO Elena | 2006 | RF | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 2:19.27 | |
| | | | | ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | | |
|