Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 463 | GROSSO Giacomo | 2005 | RM | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 1:46.61 | 4 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
2 | 464 | POMPILI Ermanno | 2005 | RM | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 1:49.09 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
3 | 475 | SABATINO Vittorio | 2006 | RM | CN905 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRA | 1:50.25 | 3 |
| | | | | ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | | |
4 | 488 | SCIOLLA Andrea | 2006 | RM | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:52.69 | |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
5 | 441 | GROSSO Francesco | 2006 | RM | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 1:54.99 | 2 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | | |
6 | 451 | MANFREDI Federico | 2006 | RM | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:03.10 | |
| | | | | ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | | |
7 | 438 | VINCENTI Davide | 2005 | RM | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 2:06.49 | |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
8 | 452 | MANFREDI Alberto | 2006 | RM | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:09.80 | |
| | | | | ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | | |
9 | 474 | QUAGLIA Eugenio | 2006 | RM | CN905 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRA | 2:11.17 | |
| | | | | ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 485 | OLIVERO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:41.70 | 6 |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
2 | 489 | VIALE Alessandro Miche | 2005 | RM | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:41.87 | |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
3 | 431 | MAZZA Francesco | 2005 | RM | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 1:43.51 | 5 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
4 | 498 | MORSENCHIO Juan Sebasti (I) | 2005 | RM | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 1:45.40 | |
| | | | | U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | | |
5 | 493 | BREZZO Francesco (I) | 2006 | RM | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 1:49.47 | |
| | | | | U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | | |
6 | 447 | CIRAVEGNA Leonardo | 2006 | RM | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 1:56.13 | 1 |
| | | | | ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | | |
7 | 433 | OTTA Emanuele | 2006 | RM | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 2:01.14 | |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
8 | 439 | BOASSO Enrico | 2006 | RM | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 2:01.18 | |
| | | | | A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | | |
9 | 471 | FANTINO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | CN905 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRA | 2:04.79 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | | |
10 | 468 | ZUCCARO Filippo | 2005 | RM | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 2:06.62 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 485 | OLIVERO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:41.70 | 6 |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
2 | 489 | VIALE Alessandro Miche | 2005 | RM | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:41.87 | |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
3 | 431 | MAZZA Francesco | 2005 | RM | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 1:43.51 | 5 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
4 | 498 | MORSENCHIO Juan Sebasti (I) | 2005 | RM | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 1:45.40 | |
| | | | | U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | | |
5 | 463 | GROSSO Giacomo | 2005 | RM | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 1:46.61 | 4 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
6 | 464 | POMPILI Ermanno | 2005 | RM | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 1:49.09 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
7 | 493 | BREZZO Francesco (I) | 2006 | RM | IM999 RAPPRESENTATIVA IMPERIA | 1:49.47 | |
| | | | | U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | | |
8 | 475 | SABATINO Vittorio | 2006 | RM | CN905 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRA | 1:50.25 | 3 |
| | | | | ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | | |
9 | 488 | SCIOLLA Andrea | 2006 | RM | CN907 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 1:52.69 | |
| | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
10 | 441 | GROSSO Francesco | 2006 | RM | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 1:54.99 | 2 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | | |
11 | 447 | CIRAVEGNA Leonardo | 2006 | RM | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 1:56.13 | 1 |
| | | | | ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | | |
12 | 433 | OTTA Emanuele | 2006 | RM | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 2:01.14 | |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
13 | 439 | BOASSO Enrico | 2006 | RM | CN902 RAPPRESENTATIVA SAVIGLIANO | 2:01.18 | |
| | | | | A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | | |
14 | 451 | MANFREDI Federico | 2006 | RM | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:03.10 | |
| | | | | ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | | |
15 | 471 | FANTINO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | CN905 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRA | 2:04.79 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | | |
16 | 438 | VINCENTI Davide | 2005 | RM | CN901 RAPPRESENTATIVA SALUZZO | 2:06.49 | |
| | | | | ATLETICA SALUZZO | | |
17 | 468 | ZUCCARO Filippo | 2005 | RM | CN904 RAPPRESENTATIVA ALBA | 2:06.62 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
18 | 452 | MANFREDI Alberto | 2006 | RM | CN903 RAPPRESENTATIVA MONDOVI' | 2:09.80 | |
| | | | | ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | | |
19 | 474 | QUAGLIA Eugenio | 2006 | RM | CN905 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRA | 2:11.17 | |
| | | | | ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | | |
|