Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1077 | ABBATECOLA Federico | 2012 | EM6 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
1060 | AGGIO Nicholas | 2011 | EM8 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1072 | AINA Francesco | 2012 | EM6 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
1071 | AINA Riccardo | 2010 | EM8 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
1073 | AIROLDI Alessandro | 2010 | EM8 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
1089 | ALBANI Massimiliano | 2013 | EM6 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
1084 | ALBERGANTI Alessandro | 2008 | EM10 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
1061 | ASTORI Giulio | 2011 | EM8 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1055 | AUDAGNOTTI Davide | 2010 | EM8 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1054 | AUDAGNOTTI Federico | 2008 | EM10 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1034 | AVELLI Pierluigi | 2009 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1062 | BARBERO Guglielmo | 2009 | EM10 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1092 | BARBIERI Nicolo' | 2010 | EM8 | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
1097 | BARDUCCHI Mattia | 2010 | EM8 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
1035 | BOFFITO Leonardo | 2008 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1098 | BOSSI Mattia | 2011 | EM8 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
1091 | BRIGHI Federico | 2013 | EM6 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
1090 | BRIGHI Riccardo | 2011 | EM8 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
1063 | BUENDIA NEIRA Angelo Fr | 2013 | EM6 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1064 | CAMERONI Giorgio Roland | 2010 | EM8 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1056 | CASSINA Giacomo | 2010 | EM8 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1085 | CERUTI Brayan | 2010 | EM8 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
1093 | COLOMBARA Samuele | 2009 | EM10 | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
1036 | COSTA Matteo | 2012 | EM6 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1037 | DE ANGELO Aristide | 2010 | EM8 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1038 | DEANDREA Leonardo | 2008 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1057 | DI STASIO Tommaso | 2012 | EM6 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1051 | FASULO Stefano | 2008 | EM10 | NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO | |
1088 | FERRAUTO Marco | 2008 | EM10 | VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO | |
1094 | FERUGLIO Davide | 2011 | EM8 | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
1039 | FORNARO Lorenzo | 2008 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1087 | GATTINO Gabriele | 2008 | EM10 | TO002 SISPORT SSD | |
1099 | GIARDINO Federico | 2009 | EM10 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
1040 | KANATE Mohamed Abdel | 2009 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1041 | MAGAGNA Mattia | 2008 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1042 | MANAI Filippo | 2008 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1078 | MARASCO Tommaso | 2010 | EM8 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
1100 | MARCATO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM8 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
1052 | MATTACHINI Kaio | 2009 | EM10 | NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO | |
1101 | MATTIAZZO Tommaso | 2011 | EM8 | VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA | |
1075 | MILANESI Giacomo | 2012 | EM6 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
1074 | MILANESI Guglielmo | 2012 | EM6 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
1079 | MINGOLLA Francesco | 2010 | EM8 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
1095 | MINIGGIO Martino | 2009 | EM10 | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
1058 | MORELLI Jonathan | 2010 | EM8 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1086 | MOSSETTI Lorenzo | 2008 | EM10 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
1080 | NASUELLI Giacomo | 2013 | EM6 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
1065 | PARACHINI Filippo | 2011 | EM8 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1043 | PINNA Emanuele | 2009 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1081 | PISTOCCHINI Gabriele | 2012 | EM6 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
1044 | PODETTI Michele | 2008 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1053 | POZZO Gabriele | 2011 | EM8 | NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO | |
1096 | PUCCIO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM8 | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
1082 | RABOZZI Cristian | 2009 | EM10 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
1083 | RAIMONDI Alessandro | 2011 | EM8 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
1045 | RAVARINO Francesco | 2013 | EM6 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1076 | RIBOTTO Tommaso | 2010 | EM8 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
1066 | SALVIONI Guglielmo | 2008 | EM10 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1067 | SPADARO Thomas | 2014 | EM6 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1059 | SPINATONDA Giorgio | 2009 | EM10 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1068 | STAGLIANO' Samuele | 2009 | EM10 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1047 | STRANEO Claudio | 2010 | EM8 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1046 | STRANEO Matteo | 2008 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1048 | STRAZZACAPPA Aurelio | 2009 | EM10 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
1069 | TOCCACELI Dorian | 2009 | EM10 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
1049 | TURINO Emanuele | 2013 | EM6 | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | |
1050 | VECCHIO Alessio | 2009 | EM10 | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | |
1070 | VICENTINI Rodolfo | 2011 | EM8 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
|