POS |
SOCIETA' |
60m |
400m |
800m |
1500m |
3000m |
60 Hs H 84-8.50 |
Salto in alto |
Salto con l'asta |
Salto in lungo |
Salto triplo |
Peso/SP Kg 4.000 |
Marcia 3000m |
Staffetta 4X2 GIRI |
N.P. |
TOTALE |
1 |
C.S. ESERCITO |
11
(7.38)
SIRAGUSA Irene (SF) |
|
12
(53.14)
LUKUDO Raphaela Boaheng (SF) |
|
10
(2:07.01)
MATTAGLIANO Joyce (SF) |
|
12
(4:18.13)
APRILE Giulia (SF) |
|
11
(9:18.77)
APRILE Giulia (SF) |
|
11
(8.17)
PENNELLA Giulia (SF) |
|
|
|
12
(6.60)
VICENZINO Tania (SF) |
|
|
|
|
12
(3:43.97)
C.S. ESERCITO (SF) |
|
8 |
91.0 |
2 |
BRACCO ATLETICA |
6
(7.54)
MAFFIOLETTI Marta (SF) |
|
7
(54.75)
TREVISAN Giancarla Dimi (SF) |
|
5
(2:23.87)
AQDEIR Najla (SF) |
|
6
(4:56.91)
AQDEIR Najla (SF) |
|
|
5
(8.65)
MOSETTI Nicla (PF) |
|
|
8
(4.05)
GALLI Miriam (SF) |
|
|
6
(12.55)
PRINA Alessandra (SF) |
|
10
(13.78)
MADAM Danielle Frederiq (PF) |
|
10
(13:40.17)
BARCELLA Lidia (PF) |
|
11
(3:46.35)
BRACCO ATLETICA (SF) |
|
10 |
74.0 |
3 |
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA |
10
(7.38)
BONGIORNI Anna (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
10
(8.25)
DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria (PF) |
|
12
(1.92)
VALLORTIGARA Elena (SF) |
|
11
(4.40)
BRUNI Roberta (SF) |
|
|
11
(13.56)
CESTONARO Ottavia (SF) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
54.0 |
4 |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP |
12
(7.32)
HERRERA ABREU Johanelis (SF) |
|
|
|
9
(4:31.52)
CHERUBINI Elisa (PF) |
|
7
(9:38.79)
GHIDINI Mara (PF) |
|
|
5
(1.70)
ARDUINI Nicole (PF) |
|
|
|
3
(12.38)
RODIANI Alice (JF) |
|
|
11
(13:24.01)
COLOMBI Nicole (SF) |
|
5
(3:51.24)
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP (SF) |
|
7 |
52.0 |
5 |
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE |
9
(7.39)
DOSSO Zaynab (PF) |
|
|
12
(2:05.58)
BELLO' Elena (PF) |
|
|
12
(9:18.33)
BATTOCLETTI Nadia (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
(15.72)
ROSA Chiara (SF35) |
|
|
|
4 |
45.0 |
6 |
A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA |
|
|
|
10
(4:26.75)
FASCETTI Sveva (SF) |
|
|
|
3
(1.70)
MACIAS Maia (PF) |
|
12
(4.50)
MALAVISI Sonia (SF) |
|
|
8
(12.94)
CARLINI Priscilla (SF) |
|
|
12
(12:44.12)
DOMINICI Eleonora (SF) |
|
|
5 |
45.0 |
7 |
ATL.VICENTINA |
8
(7.46)
ZUECCO Margherita (JF) |
|
2
(56.34)
MAROTTI Laura (SF) |
|
|
|
|
3
(8.70)
MURARO Alice (JF) |
|
7
(1.74)
DE MARCHI Giulia (JF) |
|
|
11
(6.49)
STRATI Laura (SF) |
|
|
9
(13.71)
CARON Martina (SF) |
|
|
|
6 |
40.0 |
8 |
ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. |
|
|
|
|
|
8
(8.45)
WEGIERSKA Angelika Elzb (SF) |
|
|
|
6
(5.85)
VISIBELLI Anna (SF) |
|
10
(13.19)
AL OMARI Jasmine (SF) |
|
5
(12.53)
SALVAGNONI Chiara (JF) |
|
9
(14:05.20)
GALLI Ilaria Camilla (SF) |
|
|
5 |
38.0 |
9 |
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
10
(54.98)
TROIANI Virginia (SF) |
|
9
(2:10.20)
TROIANI Serena (SF) |
|
|
|
7
(8.48)
GUIZZETTI Linda (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
(3:48.67)
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO (SF) |
|
4 |
34.0 |
10 |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
|
11
(53.22)
FOLORUNSO Ayomide (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
11
(1.84)
FURLANI Erika (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
31.0 |
11 |
ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
(1.77)
NAPOLETANO Antonella (SF) |
|
|
|
12
(13.57)
LANCIANO Francesca (SF) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
21.0 |
12 |
ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA |
|
|
|
|
|
1
(8.75)
SANTIFICETUR Nadine (PF) |
|
2
(1.65)
SCHERTEL Eleonora (SF) |
|
7
(3.90)
LAZZARI Alessandra (SF) |
|
|
|
11
(14.70)
CANTARELLA Monia (SF) |
|
|
|
4 |
21.0 |
13 |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
|
|
|
11
(4:25.00)
MAJORI Micol (PF) |
|
9
(9:33.15)
MAJORI Micol (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
20.0 |
14 |
C.U.S. PARMA |
|
9
(54.46)
CASAGRANDE MONTESI Auro (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
(12.54)
ORSATTI Francesca (AF) |
|
|
|
6
(3:50.54)
C.U.S. PARMA (SF) |
|
3 |
20.0 |
15 |
ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA |
|
|
11
(2:06.58)
BISCUOLA Stefania (SF) |
|
7
(4:46.51)
BISCUOLA Stefania (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
18.0 |
16 |
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI |
|
5
(55.29)
MARCHIANDO Eleonora (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
(3:48.17)
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI (SF) |
|
2 |
15.0 |
17 |
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI |
5
(7.57)
GHERARDI Chiara (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
(3:48.26)
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI (SF) |
|
2 |
14.0 |
18 |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
(5.87)
BYLYKBASHI Alessia (PF) |
|
|
7
(13.05)
VARRIALE Elena (PF) |
|
|
|
2 |
14.0 |
19 |
ATL. AVIS MACERATA |
|
8
(54.63)
VANDI Elisabetta (JF) |
|
|
|
6
(9:54.68)
SABBATINI Ilaria (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
14.0 |
20 |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER |
|
3
(56.33)
PUTTI Federica (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
(4.15)
CARNE Tatiane (SF) |
|
1
(5.56)
VAIRA Ilenia (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13.0 |
21 |
C.U.S. TORINO |
7
(7.53)
AMIDEI Martina (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
(12.88)
VERTERAMO Sara (AF) |
|
|
|
2 |
13.0 |
22 |
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA |
|
|
|
|
8
(9:33.39)
DALLA MONTA' Laura (SF) |
|
|
|
|
5
(5.80)
ZANON Veronica (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13.0 |
23 |
A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA |
|
|
|
|
|
12
(8.10)
BOGLIOLO Luminosa (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12.0 |
24 |
TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
(1.74)
TRILLINI Benedetta (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
(3:52.62)
TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE (SF) |
|
2 |
12.0 |
25 |
C.U.S. CAGLIARI |
3,5
(7.59)
NERI Nadia (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
(13.21)
PINTUS Elisa Francesca (SF) |
|
|
|
2 |
11.5 |
26 |
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA |
|
|
8
(2:11.21)
FAVALLI Sophia (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
3,5
(3.90)
RONCONI Marta (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11.5 |
27 |
ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
(12.79)
BILANZOLA Giada (SF) |
|
4
(12.08)
MONTANARO Ludovica (JF) |
|
|
|
2 |
11.0 |
28 |
ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA |
|
4
(55.41)
GRESTA Anna (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
(3:50.00)
ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA (SF) |
|
2 |
11.0 |
29 |
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA |
|
|
6
(2:14.05)
VIAN Irene (SF) |
|
|
|
|
5
(1.70)
BOVO Rachele (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11.0 |
30 |
ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
(6.00)
PROVERBIO Chiara (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10.0 |
30 |
GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
(4.20)
MOLINAROLO Elisa (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10.0 |
32 |
ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO |
|
|
|
|
10
(9:23.43)
PALMERO Elisa (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10.0 |
33 |
GEAS ATLETICA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
(1.80)
ROSSI Teresa Maria (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10.0 |
34 |
A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
(13.13)
LA MANTIA Simona (SF35) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9.0 |
34 |
ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
(5.92)
NALDI Elisa (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9.0 |
36 |
G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
(1.65)
SALA Chiara (PF) |
|
|
8
(5.89)
TRAVAR Milica (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9.0 |
37 |
FIAMME ORO PD |
0,5
(7.64)
RIGONI Martina (PF) |
|
|
|
8
(4:33.05)
BAGARELLO Alice (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8.5 |
38 |
A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
(14:17.02)
BERTINI Simona (JF) |
|
|
1 |
8.0 |
39 |
A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
0,5
(7.64)
GIANNOTTI Federica (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
(12.38)
GAVIOLI Costanza (PF) |
|
3
(12.04)
QUAGLIERI Lucia (SF) |
|
|
|
3 |
7.5 |
40 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
|
|
7
(2:11.78)
CORTESI Federica (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7.0 |
41 |
ATL. LUGO |
|
|
|
|
|
4
(8.67)
BIANCHI Valentina (JF) |
|
|
|
3
(5.72)
ZANOTTI Sofia (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7.0 |
42 |
BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL |
|
|
|
|
|
6
(8.48)
TAINI Silvia (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6.0 |
42 |
ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
(3.90)
CARGNELLI Giulia (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6.0 |
44 |
ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI |
|
6
(54.78)
VITALE Ylenia (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6.0 |
45 |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
(3.90)
LANCIOTTI Nikita (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5.0 |
46 |
ASD ATLETICA PRATO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5.0 |
47 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
|
|
|
|
5
(10:02.56)
DAL MAGRO Ilaria (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5.0 |
48 |
COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
(5.77)
ALIVENTI Martina (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4.0 |
49 |
ATLETICA LIVORNO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3,5
(3.90)
BOCCIA Francesca (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3.5 |
50 |
A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA |
3,5
(7.59)
CARPINTERI Alessia (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3.5 |
51 |
G.A. BASSANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
(5.58)
SARTORI Lucrezia (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2.0 |
51 |
C.U.S. TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
|
2
(8.71)
BIONDA Anna (PF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2.0 |
53 |
A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB |
2
(7.62)
NARDELLI Petra (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2.0 |
54 |
ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
(11.95)
MUSU Arianna (SF) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2.0 |
55 |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,5
(3.70)
VIAN Giorgia (SF35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1.5 |
55 |
ASD ATLETICA VELLETRI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,5
(3.70)
GHERCA Maria Roberta (JF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1.5 |
57 |
TEAM-A LOMBARDIA |
|
1
(56.48)
REGA Denise (SF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1.0 |