Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 334 | SCATIGNA Stefania | 1978 | SF40 | LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA | 1h22:39 | 100 |
2 | 383 | CUNICO Maurizia | 1978 | SF40 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 1h25:23 | 99 |
3 | 394 | LAGHI Silvia | 1979 | SF40 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 1h26:19 | 98 |
4 | 78 | TROPIANO Daniela | 1977 | SF40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 1h27:31 | 97 |
5 | 377 | NERI Elena | 1975 | SF40 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1h30:02 | 96 |
6 | 259 | LOCATELLI Roberta | 1975 | SF40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h30:56 | 95 |
7 | 269 | VASSALLI Daniela | 1975 | SF40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h31:27 | 94 |
8 | 181 | PISCOPO Luana Chiara | 1979 | SF40 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 1h31:48 | 93 |
9 | 155 | LELARIO Teresa | 1975 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h33:17 | 92 |
10 | 173 | DONGHIA Ornella | 1976 | SF40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 1h33:45 | 91 |
11 | 83 | BRUDAGLIO Marilena | 1976 | SF40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 1h34:19 | 90 |
12 | 315 | CAPUTO Libera Francesca | 1979 | SF40 | FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE | 1h34:34 | 89 |
13 | 74 | GIAMPAOLO Stella | 1979 | SF40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 1h34:48 | 88 |
14 | 293 | GIOBERTI Sabrina | 1976 | SF40 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 1h35:35 | 87 |
15 | 251 | BRIGNOLI Natalia | 1979 | SF40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h36:01 | 86 |
16 | 309 | PICCIRILLI Marilena | 1975 | SF40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 1h36:49 | 85 |
17 | 110 | DI TACCHIO Rosa | 1976 | SF40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 1h36:56 | 84 |
18 | 212 | DE FAZIO Vincenza | 1977 | SF40 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 1h37:00 | 83 |
19 | 387 | BALDI Manoela | 1975 | SF40 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 1h38:12 | 82 |
20 | 457 | ACQUAVIVA Silvia | 1975 | SF40 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h38:14 | 81 |
21 | 37 | DELFINE Erica Teresa | 1979 | SF40 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 1h39:50 | 80 |
22 | 190 | CHIMENTI Pasqua | 1976 | SF40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 1h41:25 | 79 |
23 | 436 | DI LENA Mariangela | 1978 | SF40 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 1h41:29 | 78 |
24 | 225 | CAPPABIANCA Rita | 1978 | SF40 | BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. | 1h42:37 | 77 |
25 | 86 | DE PINTO Marica | 1979 | SF40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 1h43:37 | 76 |
26 | 308 | NATALE Anna Maria | 1976 | SF40 | FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. | 1h44:27 | 75 |
27 | 211 | COSMAI Letizia | 1978 | SF40 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 1h45:05 | 74 |
28 | 90 | PALMIERI Rosangela | 1978 | SF40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 1h45:38 | 73 |
29 | 379 | PEDRELLI Federica | 1976 | SF40 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1h45:52 | 72 |
30 | 461 | LIUZZI Caterina Cosima | 1975 | SF40 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h48:15 | 71 |
31 | 17 | DE LUCA Alessandra | 1978 | SF40 | BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 1h49:52 | 70 |
| | | | | PACEMAKER | | |
32 | 99 | TARALLO Daniela | 1979 | SF40 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 1h51:04 | 69 |
33 | 410 | BOCCUZZI Teresa (I) | 1976 | SF40 | RR999 RUNCARD | 1h51:26 | |
34 | 350 | MAGGIORE Anna Lisa | 1978 | SF40 | LE636 GPDM LECCE | 1h51:40 | 68 |
35 | 34 | COZZA Nadia | 1977 | SF40 | AV700 ASD IRPINIA ITALIA | 1h51:42 | 67 |
36 | 335 | CALCAGNILE Maria Elena | 1977 | SF40 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | 1h52:13 | 66 |
37 | 239 | PATRONELLI Annamaria | 1975 | SF40 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 1h52:19 | 65 |
38 | 414 | DADI Micaela (I) | 1977 | SF40 | RR999 RUNCARD | 1h53:23 | |
39 | 221 | INTERESSE Stefania | 1978 | SF40 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1h53:48 | 64 |
40 | 465 | DE BENEDETTO Rosa | 1977 | SF40 | TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. | 1h54:00 | 63 |
41 | 195 | CUTRONE Grazia | 1976 | SF40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 1h55:33 | 62 |
42 | 324 | KURANTOWICZ Anna | 1978 | SF40 | GE009 ASD ZENA RUNNERS | 1h55:37 | 61 |
43 | 125 | ALBANI Carmen | 1979 | SF40 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 1h55:58 | 60 |
44 | 449 | AZZONE Angela | 1975 | SF40 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 1h57:21 | 59 |
45 | 409 | BONADIES Alessandra | 1979 | SF40 | RM327 A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1h58:38 | 58 |
46 | 165 | SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann | 1977 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h58:47 | 57 |
47 | 140 | EPIFANIA Angela Daniela | 1976 | SF40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 2h00:19 | 56 |
48 | 332 | SPEDICATO Rosanna | 1979 | SF40 | LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI | 2h00:22 | 55 |
49 | 411 | CAPOZZA Teresa (I) | 1977 | SF40 | RR999 RUNCARD | 2h00:36 | |
50 | 171 | BUONSANTE Lidia | 1979 | SF40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 2h00:54 | 54 |
51 | 385 | ARGNANI Gloria | 1979 | SF40 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 2h00:57 | 53 |
52 | 429 | D'APRILE Alessandra | 1975 | SF40 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA | 2h01:19 | 52 |
53 | 364 | ARMELLIN Mara | 1975 | SF40 | PN523 A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI | 2h01:35 | 51 |
54 | 185 | PAPAPICCO Vincenza | 1976 | SF40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 2h01:35 | 50 |
55 | 115 | SARDANO Agata | 1976 | SF40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 2h02:30 | 49 |
56 | 135 | MORGIGNO Elisabetta | 1977 | SF40 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 2h02:40 | 48 |
57 | 199 | MASCIALE Angela | 1977 | SF40 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 2h03:39 | 47 |
58 | 438 | GASPARRE Rosa | 1977 | SF40 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 2h04:31 | 46 |
59 | 243 | CESARIO Anna | 1976 | SF40 | BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 2h05:53 | 45 |
60 | 286 | TASCONE Sonia | 1976 | SF40 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 2h06:08 | 44 |
61 | 207 | DE PASQUALE Grazia | 1978 | SF40 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 2h07:19 | 43 |
62 | 452 | MARANGI Maria | 1975 | SF40 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 2h07:30 | 42 |
63 | 146 | DE LUCA Caterina | 1978 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 2h07:58 | 41 |
64 | 349 | GRECO Giuditta | 1977 | SF40 | LE636 GPDM LECCE | 2h08:23 | 40 |
65 | 63 | TERRONE Rosa | 1976 | SF40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 2h08:58 | 39 |
66 | 209 | DELVINO Grazia | 1976 | SF40 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 2h09:10 | 38 |
67 | 151 | DOSHCHECHKINA Viktoriia | 1979 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 2h10:18 | 37 |
68 | 172 | DILEO Palma | 1975 | SF40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 2h10:22 | 36 |
69 | 460 | CICERO Laura | 1976 | SF40 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | 2h11:22 | 35 |
70 | 330 | QUARTA Annamaria | 1976 | SF40 | LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI | 2h12:03 | 34 |
71 | 242 | D'URSO Mariangela | 1977 | SF40 | BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 2h14:13 | 33 |
72 | 347 | CARROZZO Emanuela | 1975 | SF40 | LE636 GPDM LECCE | 2h14:16 | 32 |
73 | 60 | PINNELLI Carmela Silvia | 1977 | SF40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 2h14:44 | 31 |
74 | 198 | LABIANCA Angela | 1976 | SF40 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 2h15:16 | 30 |
75 | 40 | GALA Milena | 1977 | SF40 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 2h15:41 | 29 |
76 | 446 | VINCI Patrizia | 1976 | SF40 | TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA | 2h17:58 | 28 |
77 | 217 | CIONI Patrizia | 1976 | SF40 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 2h19:58 | 27 |
78 | 240 | RICCI Marialisa | 1979 | SF40 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 2h21:52 | 26 |
79 | 48 | PORRECA Silvia | 1978 | SF40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 2h24:38 | 25 |
80 | 213 | DI GIORGIO Annalisa | 1975 | SF40 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 2h25:43 | 24 |
81 | 77 | SILVESTRI Lucrezia | 1976 | SF40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 2h27:04 | 23 |
82 | 290 | CALDAROLA Maria Rosaria | 1979 | SF40 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 2h28:08 | 22 |
83 | 112 | LOSACCO Patrizia | 1976 | SF40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 2h38:45 | 21 |
|