Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| MONTALTO Massimiliano | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| RAMIREZ SARACINO Orland | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| AURELIEN Cooper | 2007 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| SACCUMAN Manuel | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| MARASCHIO Mattia | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| MAGAGNA Massimo | 2007 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| RIGATO Francesco | 2007 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CATTELAN Jacopo | 2007 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| SARTORELLO Mattia | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ELLERO Pierluigi | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| DELON Mattia | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| DE LUCA Costantino | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CAVINATO Luca Antonio | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CRIVELLARO Giovanni | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| TRESIN Edoardo | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| TELANDRO Nicolo' | 2007 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| MAREGHELLO Alessandro | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| SQUARZINA Christian | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CALDERARO Alessio | 2006 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| SPEGGIORIN Stefano | 2006 | RM | PD137 C.A.S.A. ATLETICA | |
| NALIN Massimiliano | 2006 | RM | PD137 C.A.S.A. ATLETICA | |
| STOPPATO Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | PD137 C.A.S.A. ATLETICA | |
| MASON Filippo | 2007 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| SCARSO Daniele | 2007 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| FIORIANI Gabriele | 2007 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| GRASSI Ruggero | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| FERRO Yogesh | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| ZENERE Christian | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| CERATO Filippo | 2007 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| TONON Alvise | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| TARANTINO Davide | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| NICOLETTI Jacopo | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| SOAVE Giacomo | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| FAVARON Fabio | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| NERI Federico | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| VIERU David | 2007 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| MASON Giacomo | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| ZENEROLA Federico | 2007 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| BASSO Edoardo | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| FIORIANI Michele | 2007 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| MARCATO Alessandro | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| ZANETTI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| BERTOLIN Giulio | 2006 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| MARCOLIN Francesco | 2007 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| TISO Alessandro | 2007 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| FRACCARO Luca | 2006 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| PAFUNDI Giovanni | 2006 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| COCCATO Elia | 2007 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| FERSANI Alvise | 2006 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| MENGATO Matteo | 2007 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| ARTENE Stefan | 2007 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| DE POL Marco | 2007 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| MAZZOCCHIN Matteo | 2006 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| FLORI Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| BONATO Luca | 2007 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| BERTORELLE Simone | 2006 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| TONELLO Marco | 2007 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| CARRARO Luca | 2006 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| DROANCA Constantin | 2006 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| LONGO Xutao Paolo | 2006 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| IFTIMIE Lucian | 2006 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| DANIELI Mattia | 2007 | RM | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| ZOGNO Nicola | 2006 | RM | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| PAPA Simone | 2006 | RM | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| SCAPIN Andrea | 2006 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| BERTONCELLO Mirko | 2006 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| GIACON Stefano | 2007 | RM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
| BETTIN Mattia | 2007 | RM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
| BIGOTTO Leonardo | 2006 | RM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
| BEDA Mattia | 2006 | RM | PD201 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD | |
| PIRAZZO Edoardo | 2006 | RM | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| CHIARELLO Elia | 2007 | RM | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| PENAZZATO Filippo | 2006 | RM | PD888 USMACASELLE | |
| RONCALLI Carlo | 2007 | RM | PD888 USMACASELLE | |
| FRIGO Francesco | 2007 | RM | PD888 USMACASELLE | |
| NICOLETTO Enrico | 2007 | RM | PD888 USMACASELLE | |
| COMINATO Matteo | 2006 | RM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| ROCCATO Samuele | 2006 | RM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| ROCCO Filippo | 2006 | RM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| BRAGHIN Gregorio | 2007 | RM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| DALL'OCCO Francesco Gio | 2006 | RM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
|
TRIATHLON RAGAZZE | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e - 7 Febbraio 2019 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| PISTRITTO Sara | 2007 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CERCHIARO Sofia | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BALSANO Daria | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| VERONI Sofia | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| GIRARDI Anna | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| VAIENTE Giulia | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| FOGATO Andrea Morgana | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| YAMRAM Emvika | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ANDREETTA Martina | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CINETTO Anna | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| GAMBILLARE Greta | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| PERSI Marta | 2007 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| GILLI Asia | 2007 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| FORTIN Sara | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BENETELLO Sofia Nadia | 2007 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ASTA Amelia | 2006 | RF | PD137 C.A.S.A. ATLETICA | |
| BALDIN Gaia | 2006 | RF | PD137 C.A.S.A. ATLETICA | |
| GALANTE Ilaria | 2006 | RF | PD137 C.A.S.A. ATLETICA | |
| CAMIN Matilde | 2007 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| GRAZIANI Virginia | 2006 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| MHESSA Sania Majhidy | 2006 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| OGBUKA Favorline Ukwuom | 2006 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| NWAGU Tracy Ozoemenalou | 2007 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| FAVARETTO Amelia | 2007 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| DI PIETRO Irene | 2007 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| SCARSO Alice | 2007 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| RIZZUTO Giulia | 2007 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| BONFIGLIOLI Sara | 2007 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| ZAMBOTTO Emma | 2006 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| PEDRONI Alessia | 2007 | RF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| MARIN Irene | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| DE ANGELI Lavinia | 2006 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| NATALI Hawlet | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| ZANETTI Sara | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| WEBBER Cecilia | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| RONDINA Isabella | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| D'AGOSTINO Giulia | 2006 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| TOFFANIN Giulia | 2006 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| MASIERO Vittoria | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| TONIOLO Giulia | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| VANZAN Beatrice | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| AMBROSI Milena | 2006 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| SIMPSON Rhiannon Olivia | 2007 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| CLERICI Viola | 2006 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| CACCO Giorgia | 2006 | RF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| RIGHI Vittoria | 2007 | RF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| BRUNI ERCOLE Sofia | 2007 | RF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| LOVISON Maria | 2006 | RF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| GASTALDELLO Giada | 2006 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| BORSETTO Sofia | 2006 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| MANIEZZO Angelica | 2006 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| SIMIONATO Veronica | 2007 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| MALESEVIC Violeta | 2007 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| GHEORGHITA Iulia | 2006 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| PARIPOVIC Sofia | 2007 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| VECCHIATO Annagiulia | 2007 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| CARRARO Chiara | 2007 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| CAMPORESE Irene | 2007 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| DI FEDE Agata | 2007 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| EVARCHI Teresa | 2007 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| GAZZIERO Anna | 2007 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| HOXHA Sonila | 2006 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| BALDIN Nina | 2006 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| DALL'O' Sofia | 2007 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| VACCARI Sofia | 2007 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| AMBROSI Eleonora | 2006 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| ARZENTON Fedora | 2007 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| BONGIOVANNI Angela | 2006 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| SIVIERO Anita | 2007 | RF | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| GALIAZZO Giorgia | 2006 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| VEZZARO Linda | 2006 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| DOLFIN Ludovica Mia | 2007 | RF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
| CECOTTI Zoe | 2007 | RF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
| CACCO Sara | 2006 | RF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
| VIOLA Greta | 2006 | RF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
| PENGO Matilde | 2006 | RF | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| MOUSTAID Sofia | 2006 | RF | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| VLAD Eleonora | 2006 | RF | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| MASSAROTTO Angelica | 2006 | RF | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| SCANFERLA Anna | 2006 | RF | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| COMPAGNIN Anita | 2007 | RF | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| MASON Bianca | 2006 | RF | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| LEOPARDI Teresa | 2007 | RF | PD777 POLISPORTIVA LIMENA ASD | |
| CORTESE Carolina | 2007 | RF | PD888 USMACASELLE | |
| BANO Giada | 2006 | RF | PD888 USMACASELLE | |
| CALORE Nicole | 2007 | RF | PD888 USMACASELLE | |
| MARINI Chiara | 2007 | RF | PD888 USMACASELLE | |
| CARPANESE Rachele | 2006 | RF | PD999 BRENTELLA | |
| BOARETTO Alessia | 2006 | RF | PD999 BRENTELLA | |
| GERONUTTI Emma | 2006 | RF | PD999 BRENTELLA | |
| KOUCHAOUI Ikram | 2007 | RF | PD999 BRENTELLA | |
| BONESSO Francesca | 2007 | RF | PD999 BRENTELLA | |
| CENEDESE Aurora | 2006 | RF | PD999 BRENTELLA | |
| ARCIDIACONO Chiara | 2007 | RF | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| SCANZANO Anna | 2007 | RF | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| CREPALDI Elena | 2006 | RF | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| MARTINELLI Anna | 2006 | RF | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| NEZZO Ilaria | 2007 | RF | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| ZULLATO Aurora | 2006 | RF | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
|