Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
40 | ZENONI Marta | 1999 | PF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 4:14.00 |
41 | VANDI Eleonora | 1996 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 4:18.07 |
42 | DALLA MONTA' Laura | 1993 | SF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 4:22.05 |
43 | MAJORI Micol | 1998 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4:27.10 |
44 | CHERUBINI Elisa | 1998 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 4:29.00 |
45 | PIGOLOTTI Gaia | 1993 | SF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 4:32.33 |
46 | SCHIAVI Erica | 1997 | PF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 4:33.69 |
47 | BAGARELLO Alice | 2000 | JF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:33.83 |
48 | CAVALLI Ludovica | 2000 | JF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 4:34.58 |
49 | AQDEIR Najla | 1994 | SF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 4:34.86 |
50 | BELLINI Giulia | 2002 | AF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:35.33 |
51 | TAIETTI Viola | 1998 | PF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 4:36.03 |
52 | MARSIGLIANI Susanna | 2002 | AF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 4:36.51 |
53 | BIGONI Ilaria | 1996 | SF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 4:37.78 |
54 | TREZZI Sara | 1998 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4:40.19 |
55 | BISCUOLA Stefania | 1992 | SF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 4:40.43 |
56 | MANCINO Lucrezia | 2000 | JF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 4:40.73 |
57 | MENAPACE Nicole | 1999 | PF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 4:43.22 |
58 | BADO Aurora | 2002 | AF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 4:46.13 |
59 | GIOVANETTI Luna | 2003 | AF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:47.37 |
60 | NICCOLAI Arianna | 2000 | JF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 4:48.28 |
61 | ARLATI Irene | 2002 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:49.62 |
62 | RENNA Laura | 2003 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:50.52 |
63 | LOCATELLI Arianna | 1999 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4:50.99 |
64 | FAVARO Arianna | 2000 | JF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 4:52.64 |
65 | PASSONI Sabrina | 1994 | SF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 4:54.02 |
67 | MENATTI Ilaria | 2003 | AF | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | 4:55.00 |
66 | BRAMBILLA Alessia | 1985 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 4:55.00 |
68 | ACERBONI Nicole | 2000 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:55.21 |
69 | PERONE Lavinia | 2000 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 4:55.74 |
70 | GRADIZZI Silvia | 2002 | AF | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | 4:55.89 |
71 | FORNASARI Silvia | 2001 | JF | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 4:56.06 |
72 | DALFOVO Federica | 2003 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 4:56.18 |
73 | VULCAN Chiara | 1978 | SF40 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 5:00.09 |
74 | SAVOLDELLI Giulia | 2001 | JF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 5:02.02 |
75 | FRONTE Agnese | 2001 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 5:07.21 |
76 | CORRADINI Veronica | 1999 | PF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 5:09.32 |
77 | TOSCHI Francesca | 1991 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 5:10.00 |
78 | AGOSTONI Clara | 2003 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5:15.00 |
79 | CURCIO Lucrezia | 2002 | AF | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 5:18.18 |
80 | SEGOR Laura | 2003 | AF | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | 5:20.00 |
81 | GOZZANO Annamaria | 2003 | AF | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 5:20.00 |
82 | CIMNAGHI Martina Maria | 2001 | JF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 5:21.44 |
83 | COLOTTI Alice | 2001 | JF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 5:31.05 |
84 | RAINERI Sara Maria luis | 1974 | SF45 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 5:51.98 |
85 | MATASSINO Micol | 2001 | JF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
|