Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 134 | DE ROSA Davide | 2005 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:44.95 | 809 |
2 | 141 | GRIECO Francesco | 2004 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:46.40 | 786 |
3 | 139 | FORMICONI Daniele | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:47.23 | 772 |
4 | 117 | PIGNATARO Corrado Gabri | 2004 | CM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:50.80 | 716 |
5 | 113 | MULUMBA Ernest Nicola | 2005 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:54.73 | 657 |
6 | 112 | IACUITTO Samuele | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:55.18 | 650 |
7 | 128 | VERDE Matteo | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 2:56.76 | 627 |
8 | 138 | FERRI Marco | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:57.49 | 616 |
9 | 124 | SILVESTRO Leonardo | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:58.84 | 596 |
| 122 | PIERRO Mattia | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 123 | SBORDONI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:56.06 | 637 |
2 | 184 | PETTINI Oliviero | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:56.61 | 629 |
3 | 130 | CARBONI Ludovico | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 2:57.39 | 617 |
4 | 140 | PACE David Michea | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:59.12 | 592 |
5 | 119 | CARFORA Edoardo | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:59.63 | 585 |
6 | 133 | COSTANTINI Federico | 2004 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 3:00.43 | 574 |
7 | 126 | CERUTTI Cristiano | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 3:00.93 | 566 |
8 | 86 | CALONZI Marco | 2004 | CM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 3:07.59 | 475 |
9 | 137 | STALPICETTI Francesco | 2005 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:20.44 | 315 |
10 | 131 | FICUCCILLI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 3:21.75 | 300 |
11 | 114 | D'OVIDIO Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 3:23.66 | 278 |
| 129 | ALFONSI Gianmarco | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 134 | DE ROSA Davide | 2005 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:44.95 | 809 |
2 | 141 | GRIECO Francesco | 2004 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:46.40 | 786 |
3 | 139 | FORMICONI Daniele | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:47.23 | 772 |
4 | 117 | PIGNATARO Corrado Gabri | 2004 | CM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:50.80 | 716 |
5 | 113 | MULUMBA Ernest Nicola | 2005 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:54.73 | 657 |
6 | 112 | IACUITTO Samuele | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:55.18 | 650 |
7 | 123 | SBORDONI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:56.06 | 637 |
8 | 184 | PETTINI Oliviero | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:56.61 | 629 |
9 | 128 | VERDE Matteo | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 2:56.76 | 627 |
10 | 130 | CARBONI Ludovico | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 2:57.39 | 617 |
11 | 138 | FERRI Marco | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:57.49 | 616 |
12 | 124 | SILVESTRO Leonardo | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:58.84 | 596 |
13 | 140 | PACE David Michea | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:59.12 | 592 |
14 | 119 | CARFORA Edoardo | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:59.63 | 585 |
15 | 133 | COSTANTINI Federico | 2004 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 3:00.43 | 574 |
16 | 126 | CERUTTI Cristiano | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 3:00.93 | 566 |
17 | 118 | ANDREUZZI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:04.68 | 514 |
18 | 86 | CALONZI Marco | 2004 | CM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 3:07.59 | 475 |
19 | 132 | TORRICE Federico | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 3:07.75 | 473 |
20 | 127 | GASPERINI Roman | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 3:08.59 | 462 |
21 | 115 | IENGO Matteo | 2004 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 3:12.25 | 415 |
22 | 110 | GRANATO Antonio | 2004 | CM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 3:13.77 | 395 |
23 | 111 | MARCIA Alessandro | 2004 | CM | LT270 POLIGOLFO | 3:13.85 | 394 |
24 | 137 | STALPICETTI Francesco | 2005 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:20.44 | 315 |
25 | 131 | FICUCCILLI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 3:21.75 | 300 |
26 | 114 | D'OVIDIO Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 3:23.66 | 278 |
27 | 116 | NARDINI Marco | 2004 | CM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 3:26.34 | 249 |
28 | 136 | CASTELLANI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 3:34.71 | 163 |
| 129 | ALFONSI Gianmarco | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |
| 121 | IMBESI Philip | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 122 | PIERRO Mattia | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 125 | ZAGARIA Luca | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 120 | EL SHARKAWI Karim | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
|