Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 163 | DE ROSA Davide | 2005 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 5:56.92 | 899 |
2 | 152 | FINOCCHIARO Giovanni | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:13.52 | 777 |
3 | 149 | MULUMBA Ernest Nicola | 2005 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6:25.81 | 692 |
4 | 155 | SBORDONI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:26.60 | 687 |
5 | 144 | PANACCIONE Gianluca | 2005 | CM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 6:28.17 | 676 |
6 | 147 | DI VITTORIO Leonardo | 2005 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6:28.17 | 676 |
7 | 157 | TARNAUCEANU Marco | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 6:28.99 | 671 |
8 | 184 | PETTINI Oliviero | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6:29.20 | 670 |
9 | 148 | IMPERATORI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6:30.19 | 663 |
10 | 105 | GASPERINI Roman | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 7:02.07 | 467 |
11 | 146 | LABBADIA Michele | 2004 | CM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 7:09.14 | 427 |
12 | 208 | PESCOSOLIDO Emanuele | 2005 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 7:37.85 | 280 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 143 | CAPIZZI Andrea | 2004 | CM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 6:22.35 | 716 |
2 | 164 | FERRI Marco | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 6:38.69 | 608 |
3 | 150 | CALONZI Marco | 2004 | CM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 6:49.71 | 539 |
4 | 162 | TORRICE Federico | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 6:52.50 | 523 |
5 | 145 | IANNACI Gianmarco | 2004 | CM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 7:05.56 | 447 |
6 | 160 | MORGILLO Edoardo | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 7:07.39 | 437 |
7 | 166 | PICARELLI Mirko | 2004 | CM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 7:16.85 | 385 |
| 159 | GRANDI Edoardo | 2004 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |
| 154 | PIERRO Mattia | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 161 | ROSSELLI Filippo Maria | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |
| 153 | IMBESI Philip | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 158 | BORTOLOTTI Giovanni | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 163 | DE ROSA Davide | 2005 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 5:56.92 | 899 |
2 | 152 | FINOCCHIARO Giovanni | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:13.52 | 777 |
3 | 143 | CAPIZZI Andrea | 2004 | CM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 6:22.35 | 716 |
4 | 149 | MULUMBA Ernest Nicola | 2005 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6:25.81 | 692 |
5 | 155 | SBORDONI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:26.60 | 687 |
6 | 144 | PANACCIONE Gianluca | 2005 | CM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 6:28.17 | 676 |
7 | 147 | DI VITTORIO Leonardo | 2005 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6:28.17 | 676 |
8 | 157 | TARNAUCEANU Marco | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 6:28.99 | 671 |
9 | 184 | PETTINI Oliviero | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6:29.20 | 670 |
10 | 148 | IMPERATORI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6:30.19 | 663 |
11 | 164 | FERRI Marco | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 6:38.69 | 608 |
12 | 150 | CALONZI Marco | 2004 | CM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 6:49.71 | 539 |
13 | 162 | TORRICE Federico | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 6:52.50 | 523 |
14 | 105 | GASPERINI Roman | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 7:02.07 | 467 |
15 | 145 | IANNACI Gianmarco | 2004 | CM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 7:05.56 | 447 |
16 | 160 | MORGILLO Edoardo | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 7:07.39 | 437 |
17 | 146 | LABBADIA Michele | 2004 | CM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 7:09.14 | 427 |
18 | 166 | PICARELLI Mirko | 2004 | CM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 7:16.85 | 385 |
19 | 208 | PESCOSOLIDO Emanuele | 2005 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 7:37.85 | 280 |
| 159 | GRANDI Edoardo | 2004 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |
| 154 | PIERRO Mattia | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 161 | ROSSELLI Filippo Maria | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |
| 153 | IMBESI Philip | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 158 | BORTOLOTTI Giovanni | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |
|