Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Accredito |
141 | GRIECO Francesco | 2004 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:41.03 |
134 | DE ROSA Davide | 2005 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:49.35 |
139 | FORMICONI Daniele | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:50.80 |
112 | IACUITTO Samuele | 2004 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:52.24 |
113 | MULUMBA Ernest Nicola | 2005 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:53.86 |
123 | SBORDONI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:55.11 |
138 | FERRI Marco | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:55.47 |
122 | PIERRO Mattia | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:00.02 |
117 | PIGNATARO Corrado Gabri | 2004 | CM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 3:00.82 |
124 | SILVESTRO Leonardo | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:01.65 |
128 | VERDE Matteo | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 3:03.89 |
121 | IMBESI Philip | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:07.01 |
142 | VESTRUCCI Marco | 2004 | CM | VT207 ASD ATLETICA VITERBO | 3:07.48 |
125 | ZAGARIA Luca | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:09.52 |
111 | MARCIA Alessandro | 2004 | CM | LT270 POLIGOLFO | 3:15.96 |
132 | TORRICE Federico | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 3:16.63 |
110 | GRANATO Antonio | 2004 | CM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 3:24.92 |
127 | GASPERINI Roman | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 3:26.81 |
115 | IENGO Matteo | 2004 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 3:28.37 |
136 | CASTELLANI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 3:56.59 |
130 | CARBONI Ludovico | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | |
133 | COSTANTINI Federico | 2004 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
116 | NARDINI Marco | 2004 | CM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | |
135 | MEDAGLINI Luca Paolo | 2004 | CM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | |
120 | EL SHARKAWI Karim | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
126 | CERUTTI Cristiano | 2004 | CM | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | |
137 | DELLA PIETRA Tommaso | 2004 | CM | RM243 SPORTRACE | |
118 | ANDREUZZI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
129 | ALFONSI Gianmarco | 2005 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | |
114 | D'OVIDIO Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
119 | CARFORA Edoardo | 2005 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
140 | PACE David Michea | 2004 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
131 | FICUCCILLI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | |
|