Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
23 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| SARTORE Angelica 2006 - SCHIAVON Aurora 2007 - CACCO Giorgia 2006 - CALZAVARA Maria 2006 | |
16 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| ARZENTON Fedora 2007 - MORATO Anna 2007 - DI FEDE Agata 2007 - SIVIERO Anita 2007 | |
20 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| FARINA Margherita 2006 - MANFRE' Asia 2006 - GASTALDELLO Giada 2006 - CAPORELLO Valentina 2007 | |
26 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| DALL'O' Sofia 2007 - FACCO Gloria 2007 - VACCARI Sofia 2007 - PANELLA Adele 2006 | |
17 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| AMBROSI Eleonora 2006 - BONGIOVANNI Angela 2006 - TRIVELLATO Gloria 2006 - BALDIN Nina 2006 | |
19 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| GALIAZZO Giorgia 2006 - BONALDO Giulia 2006 - SANTI Anna 2006 - VEZZARO Linda 2006 | |
10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| MOTTERAN Cecilia 2007 - CASCIOLI Giulia 2007 - PARPAJOLA Maria Imma 2006 - DESIDERI Alessandra 2006 | |
11 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| MHESSA Sania Majhidy 2006 - RIZZUTO Giulia 2007 - FORIN Caterina 2007 - DE PIZZOL Maria 2007 | |
27 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| VERONI Sofia 2006 - BALSANO Daria 2006 - PIANIZZOLA Chiara 2007 - GAMBILLARE Greta 2006 | |
32 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| CARRARO Chiara 2007 - MALESEVIC Violeta 2007 - GHEORGHITA Iulia 2006 - CARGNIN Camilla 2006 | |
14 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| MONTIN Gloria 2006 - BORSETTO Sofia 2006 - VECCHIATO Annagiulia 2007 - CAMPORESE Irene 2007 | |
24 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| LAZZARO Laura 2006 - BENETELLO Sofia Nadia 2007 - PISTRITTO Sara 2007 - ZORZI Elena 2007 | |
21 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| SIMONETTI Sofia 2006 - PAVAN Anna 2006 - HOXHA Sonila 2006 - GAZZIERO Anna 2007 | |
28 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CINETTO Anna 2006 - ZENNARO Vittoria 2006 - GILLI Asia 2007 - FOGATO Andrea Morgana 2006 | |
12 | RO281 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO | |
| OMOBUDE Betty 2006 - MALDINA Maya Aurora 2006 - ZAMBERLAN Angela 2006 - FADIKA Nurah Mandy 2007 | |
22 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| CHIAROTTO Emma 2006 - LOVISON Maria 2006 - RIGHI Vittoria 2007 - BRUNI ERCOLE Sofia 2007 | |
15 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| FORTIN Sara 2006 - VAIENTE Giulia 2006 - CERCHIARO Sofia 2006 - GIRARDI Anna 2006 | |
30 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CURRI Maddalena 2007 - PERSI Marta 2007 - YAMRAM Emvika 2006 | |
18 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| NWAGU Tracy Ozoemenalou 2007 - ZAMBOTTO Emma 2006 - SCARSO Alice 2007 - DI PIETRO Irene 2007 | |
29 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ANDREETTA Martina 2006 - BATTISTA Ludovica 2007 - BUCCARELLO Martina 2007 - CONTRO Nestanet 2007 | |
31 | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| MARTINELLI Anna 2006 - NEZZO Ilaria 2007 - ZULLATO Aurora 2006 - CREPALDI Elena 2006 | |
25 | PD888 BRENTELLA | |
| SINIGAGLIA Virginia 2007 - KOUCHAOUI Ikram 2007 - BONESSO Francesca 2007 - MATEAZZI Emma 2007 | |
13 | PD888 BRENTELLA | |
| BOARETTO Alessia 2006 - GIOVINE Betsy 2006 - BRAGA Giulia 2006 - GERONUTTI Emma 2006 | |
|
Staffetta 4X100 Ragazzi | Lista delle Staffette per Gara e Accredito - 28 Marzo 2019 |
Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
22 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| FRASSON Mattia 2007 - AL MOMANY LEVA Ishak 2007 - GALLO Thomas 2006 - FORMAGGIO Alberto 2007 | |
6 | PD137 C.A.S.A. ATLETICA | |
| STOPPATO Lorenzo 2006 - DE FRANCESCHI Leonardo 2007 - SPEGGIORIN Stefano 2006 - NALIN Massimiliano 2006 | |
8 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| NALIN Alvise 2006 - IFTIMIE Lucian 2006 - CARRARO Luca 2006 - TESSARO Giulio 2006 | |
11 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| FERRO Yogesh 2006 - TONON Alvise 2006 - ZENERE Christian 2006 - BASSO Edoardo 2006 | |
18 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| RAMIREZ SARACINO Orland 2006 - CIANCONE Alessandro 2007 - MONTALTO Massimiliano 2006 - CATTELAN Jacopo 2007 | |
19 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| SCAPIN Andrea 2006 - BERTONCELLO Mirko 2006 - REBESCO Andrea 2006 - ROCCHETTO Alberto 2007 | |
5 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CAVINATO Luca Antonio 2006 - ELLERO Pierluigi 2006 - RIGATO Francesco 2007 - DE LUCA Costantino 2006 | |
21 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| PAPA Simone 2006 - PAVAN Mattia 2007 - PETTENUZZO Giovanni 2007 - DANIELI Mattia 2007 | |
58 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BUSINARO Stefano 2007 - MAREGHELLO Alessandro 2006 - TELANDRO Nicolo' 2007 - TRESIN Edoardo 2006 | |
31 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| ZANETTI Alessandro 2006 - NERI Federico 2006 - FAVARON Fabio 2006 - TARANTINO Davide 2006 | |
37 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| VIERU David 2007 - FIORIANI Michele 2007 - FIORIANI Gabriele 2007 - ZENEROLA Federico 2007 | |
40 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| NICOLETTI Michele 2006 - MAZZOCCHIN Matteo 2006 - DE POL Marco 2007 - PAFUNDI Giovanni 2006 | |
46 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| DROANCA Constantin 2006 - ANDRIES Maximilian 2007 - SAMBATARO Samuele 2006 - BONATO Luca 2007 | |
50 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CALDERARO Alessio 2006 - SARTORELLO Mattia 2006 - MARASCHIO Mattia 2006 - MAGAGNA Massimo 2007 | |
52 | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
| ROCCATO Samuele 2006 - ROCCO Filippo 2006 - COMINATO Matteo 2006 - DALL'OCCO Francesco Gio 2006 | |
20 | RO281 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO | |
| CHIARATO Tommaso 2007 - BRAGIOTTO Giovanni 2007 - MARCOMINI Alessandro 2006 - TURRI Pietro 2006 | |
|