Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| TABAKU Gani | 2006 | RM | MI588 ATL. GISA | 3:03.39 |
| ZANETTO Andrea Benvenut | 2006 | RM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 3:04.75 |
| CIPRIANI Federico Aldo | 2006 | RM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | 3:05.12 |
| DE ROCCHI Mattia | 2006 | RM | MI335 ATL. MUGGIO` | 3:05.50 |
| RAVA' Romeo | 2007 | RM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:10.39 |
| PICCIN Nicolo | 2006 | RM | MI759 LA FENICE | 3:10.63 |
| ARFOUI Amro | 2006 | RM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 3:11.42 |
| ZANGHI Alessandro | 2007 | RM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 3:11.87 |
| SECCHI Giacomo | 2007 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO | 3:15.05 |
| BIANCHI Moussa | 2006 | RM | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | 3:15.78 |
| PERRELLA Federico | 2006 | RM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:16.43 |
| MEZZANOTTE Federico | 2006 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO | 3:16.82 |
| SERAFIN Mattia | 2006 | RM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 3:19.74 |
| ALAMIA Michele | 2007 | RM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:20.61 |
| CARNIELETTO Alberto | 2006 | RM | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. | 3:21.35 |
| PATELLA Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 3:21.40 |
| TURRIN Luigi Alessio | 2006 | RM | MI419 ATL. VIGNATE | 3:21.46 |
| JAPPELLI Ludovico | 2007 | RM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:23.34 |
| MISURACA Riccardo | 2006 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 3:23.52 |
| DAELLI Samuele | 2006 | RM | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | 3:24.80 |
| FORZINETTI Edoardo | 2007 | RM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 3:24.82 |
| MILIANTI Lorenzo | 2007 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 3:26.27 |
| BUZZINI Edoardo | 2006 | RM | MI335 ATL. MUGGIO` | 3:27.44 |
| SANGIORGI Marco | 2007 | RM | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | 3:27.65 |
| AZZARA Yuri | 2006 | RM | MI759 LA FENICE | 3:28.52 |
| VERONESI Andrea | 2006 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 3:28.53 |
| BONFANTI Jacopo | 2006 | RM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 3:29.08 |
| MASCIULLI Mathias Faust | 2006 | RM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:29.92 |
| VERGANI Matteo | 2007 | RM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 3:30.98 |
| QASSAD Mohamed | 2007 | RM | MI588 ATL. GISA | 3:31.52 |
| CEREDA Edoardo | 2006 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 3:31.82 |
| OUALI Jamel | 2007 | RM | MI356 ATL. SOVICO | 3:32.20 |
| CHIAVERINI Matteo | 2006 | RM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | 3:32.59 |
| MICO' Matteo Rocco | 2006 | RM | MI759 LA FENICE | 3:36.42 |
| MISITI Nicolo' | 2006 | RM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 3:38.01 |
| DI BARRBORA Pietro | 2007 | RM | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | 3:38.15 |
| URBINO Giosue' | 2006 | RM | MI588 ATL. GISA | 3:39.69 |
| DEMASI Daniele | 2007 | RM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 3:41.14 |
| BERSANI Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | 3:42.40 |
| BERTOLINI Diego | 2007 | RM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | 3:42.46 |
| PAPA Leonardo Angelo | 2006 | RM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 3:43.46 |
| TREZZI Filippo | 2006 | RM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 3:44.24 |
| BELCARI Giovanni | 2006 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 3:44.66 |
| RASO Diego | 2007 | RM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 3:48.68 |
| MADDEO Davide | 2006 | RM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 3:50.30 |
| BORGONOVO Lorenzo | 2007 | RM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 3:50.38 |
| DI GRIGOLI Gabriele | 2007 | RM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 3:50.98 |
| SERAFIN Riccardo | 2007 | RM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 3:53.96 |
| MANTICA Adriano Vincenz | 2006 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 3:55.10 |
| MORASCHI Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | 4:00.92 |
| RUZZON Alberto | 2006 | RM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | 4:08.59 |
| DURANTE Giulio | 2007 | RM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | |
| ROSSI Pietro Giovanni | 2007 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| CRIPPA Pietro | 2007 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| DUEVI TSIBIAKU Dote' El | 2007 | RM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| LAMBERTI Filippo | 2007 | RM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| SOLERO Mattia | 2007 | RM | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| GIUSSANI Diego | 2006 | RM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | |
| ROMERO PERALTA Mirko | 2007 | RM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| GALLIANI Matteo | 2007 | RM | MI098 POL. BESANESE | |
| CIPOLLA Emanuele | 2006 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| RIVA Pietro | 2006 | RM | MI588 ATL. GISA | |
| ZULIAN Daniel | 2006 | RM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | |
| PEZZETTI Leonardo | 2007 | RM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| CARENZI Andrea | 2006 | RM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
|