Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 14 | CIARAMELLA Valerio | 2008 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 1:44.73 | |
2 | 24 | SADDI Alessandro | 2008 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 1:52.69 | |
3 | 21 | FANELLI Claudio | 2008 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 1:58.92 | |
4 | 26 | VINCENZI Alessandro | 2008 | EM10 | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 1:59.23 | |
5 | 15 | FABI Valerio | 2009 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 1:59.86 | |
6 | 20 | DI MUGNO Leonardo | 2008 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:02.73 | |
7 | 13 | SCAMPATI Pietro | 2009 | EM10 | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | 2:08.99 | |
8 | 19 | ORAZI Alessandro | 2009 | EM10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 2:11.04 | |
9 | 12 | RATTI Daniele | 2008 | EM10 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 2:11.58 | |
10 | 17 | LAVECCHIA Alessio | 2008 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:15.30 | |
11 | 5 | MORREALE Pietro | 2008 | EM10 | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 2:26.98 | |
12 | 1 | BAIOCCO Nicolo' | 2008 | EM10 | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 2:29.46 | |
13 | 3 | IONCOLI Giorgio | 2009 | EM10 | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 2:31.35 | |
| 16 | GABIATI Leonardo | 2009 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 25 | TALIANI Tommaso | 2009 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:07.37 | |
2 | 11 | PROIETTI NICOLAI Emanue | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:07.85 | |
3 | 18 | LUCCHINI Stefano | 2008 | EM10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 2:11.43 | |
4 | 23 | MARCOSANO Davide | 2008 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:14.36 | |
5 | 100 | TRIPICCHIO Riccardo | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:18.84 | |
6 | 2 | DASOUKY Gabriele | 2008 | EM10 | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 2:19.60 | |
7 | 27 | SCALI Alessandro | 2009 | EM10 | RS050 OLIMPIA NETTUNO | 2:21.88 | |
8 | 8 | GAGLIARDI Thomas | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:26.15 | |
9 | 7 | FOIS Michele | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:33.12 | |
10 | 22 | GRASSO Riccardo | 2009 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:36.43 | |
| 9 | MANIACI Gabriele | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 10 | PELLI Tommaso | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 6 | BULDRINI Davide | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 14 | CIARAMELLA Valerio | 2008 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 1:44.73 | |
2 | 24 | SADDI Alessandro | 2008 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 1:52.69 | |
3 | 21 | FANELLI Claudio | 2008 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 1:58.92 | |
4 | 26 | VINCENZI Alessandro | 2008 | EM10 | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 1:59.23 | |
5 | 15 | FABI Valerio | 2009 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 1:59.86 | |
6 | 20 | DI MUGNO Leonardo | 2008 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:02.73 | |
7 | 25 | TALIANI Tommaso | 2009 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:07.37 | |
8 | 11 | PROIETTI NICOLAI Emanue | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:07.85 | |
9 | 13 | SCAMPATI Pietro | 2009 | EM10 | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | 2:08.99 | |
10 | 19 | ORAZI Alessandro | 2009 | EM10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 2:11.04 | |
11 | 18 | LUCCHINI Stefano | 2008 | EM10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 2:11.43 | |
12 | 12 | RATTI Daniele | 2008 | EM10 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 2:11.58 | |
13 | 23 | MARCOSANO Davide | 2008 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:14.36 | |
14 | 17 | LAVECCHIA Alessio | 2008 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:15.30 | |
15 | 100 | TRIPICCHIO Riccardo | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:18.84 | |
16 | 2 | DASOUKY Gabriele | 2008 | EM10 | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 2:19.60 | |
17 | 27 | SCALI Alessandro | 2009 | EM10 | RS050 OLIMPIA NETTUNO | 2:21.88 | |
18 | 8 | GAGLIARDI Thomas | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:26.15 | |
19 | 5 | MORREALE Pietro | 2008 | EM10 | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 2:26.98 | |
20 | 1 | BAIOCCO Nicolo' | 2008 | EM10 | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 2:29.46 | |
21 | 3 | IONCOLI Giorgio | 2009 | EM10 | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 2:31.35 | |
22 | 7 | FOIS Michele | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:33.12 | |
23 | 22 | GRASSO Riccardo | 2009 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:36.43 | |
| 16 | GABIATI Leonardo | 2009 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | DNS | |
| 10 | PELLI Tommaso | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 6 | BULDRINI Davide | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
| 9 | MANIACI Gabriele | 2008 | EM10 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNS | |
|