Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| FAVRETTO Mattia | 2004 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 24.14 |
| SIEGA Thomas | 2004 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 24.77 |
| CAMEROTTO Ilario | 2004 | CM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 24.97 |
| POL Vittorio | 2004 | CM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 25.03 |
| FURLANETTO Marco Antoni | 2004 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 25.50 |
| DE SABBATA Cristian | 2004 | CM | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 26.47 |
| PANCINO Nicolo' | 2004 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 26.62 |
| MORAS Andrea | 2005 | CM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 27.00 |
| NOVELLO Francesco | 2004 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 28.81 |
| TESSAROLLO Marco | 2004 | CM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 30.13 |
| GIOVANNINI Thomas Umber | 2005 | CM | PN088 ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE | |
| GREGORIS Emanuele | 2005 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | |
| FALCOMER Edoardo | 2004 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | |
| ARRIETA Marco | 2005 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | |
| ALPINI Riccardo | 2004 | CM | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | |
| FORTE Leonardo | 2004 | CM | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | |
| MUCCI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | |
| INGEGNOLI Francesco | 2004 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | |
| PRADELLA Leonardo | 2004 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | |
| TAVANO Thomas | 2004 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
| DEL FABRO Davide | 2004 | CM | UD014 NUOVA ATLETICA TAVAGNACCO | |
| FULIGNI Elia | 2005 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
| DI BERNARDO Erik | 2004 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
| DEGANO Stefano | 2005 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| PIUZZI Elia | 2005 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | |
| ZOMERO Alessandro | 2004 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
| GIUSTI Riccardo | 2005 | CM | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | |
| DEL FORNO SINICCO Feder | 2005 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
| MARCOLINI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | |
| PRESSACCO Giovanni | 2004 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| MAURO Andrea | 2004 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| COPETTI Nicola | 2004 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
| ZAVARESCO Giulio | 2004 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
|