Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
93 | DI CESARE Pietro | 2003 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
104 | PALEARDI Mauro | 2002 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
111 | RE Riccardo | 2002 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | |
101 | MARSIGLIANI Tiziano | 2002 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1:54.27 |
114 | RODA Matteo | 2002 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 1:56.94 |
106 | PERNICI Francesco | 2003 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 1:56.95 |
117 | SIMONINI Giacomo | 2003 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1:57.58 |
100 | GHILARDINI Jacopo | 2002 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 1:57.91 |
83 | BIAVASCHI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | 1:58.06 |
108 | PIGANZOLI Paolo | 2002 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:00.10 |
81 | BELOTTI Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 2:00.39 |
109 | PONIK Edon | 2002 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:02.12 |
119 | STOPPA Francesco | 2003 | AM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 2:02.26 |
110 | POZZI Giorgio | 2003 | AM | CO286 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 2:03.22 |
82 | BIANCHETTI Alessio | 2002 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:03.48 |
115 | ROSSI Kilian | 2003 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 2:03.68 |
116 | SALVADORI Marco | 2002 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 2:03.97 |
85 | CARRA' Federico | 2003 | AM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 2:04.30 |
118 | SINISI Matteo | 2002 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 2:04.74 |
88 | COLOMBO Matteo | 2002 | AM | MI759 LA FENICE | 2:04.9 |
84 | CARLETTINI Francesco | 2002 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 2:05.62 |
112 | REALI Jacopo | 2002 | AM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 2:05.95 |
120 | VISCONTI Edoardo Tarcis | 2002 | AM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 2:06.88 |
90 | CORTESI Francesco | 2002 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 2:07.72 |
96 | FANTOCCOLI Federico | 2002 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 2:08.12 |
89 | CORRADINI Maurizio | 2002 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 2:09.38 |
87 | CAVAGNIS Davide | 2002 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:12.52 |
113 | REBUZZI Giuseppe | 2002 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:13.41 |
86 | CASTIGLIONI Matteo | 2003 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 2:13.97 |
107 | PERUZZOTTI Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 2:14.11 |
105 | PARISI STOLFI Nicolas | 2003 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:15.26 |
103 | NELLI Leonardo | 2003 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 2:17.86 |
99 | FRIGO Luca | 2003 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 2:18.25 |
98 | FORESTI Francesco | 2003 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:19.61 |
94 | DRISSI Bilal | 2002 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 2:21.52 |
92 | DELPRATO Niccolo' | 2003 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:21.94 |
102 | MAZZOLA Leonardo | 2003 | AM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 2:23.04 |
91 | CUCCHI Christian | 2002 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 2:28.08 |
95 | EL FANID Karim | 2003 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 2:28.47 |
97 | FEDELI Gabriele | 2003 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:29.21 |
|