Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 142 | COSTA Gianni | 1981 | SM35 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 23:07 |
2 | 111 | RIGONI Carlo | 1970 | SM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 23:09 |
3 | 136 | COSTANZO Giuseppe | 1978 | SM40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 23:14 |
4 | 130 | BERNARDI Ezio | 1973 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 23:15 |
5 | 101 | VALDUGA Claudio | 1975 | SM40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 23:28 |
6 | 138 | MOSER Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 23:28 |
7 | 114 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 23:28 |
8 | 127 | FONTANARI Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 23:36 |
9 | 119 | LEONARDI Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 24:05 |
10 | 131 | SCOTTINI Mirko | 1980 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 24:15 |
11 | 129 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM50 | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 24:19 |
12 | 128 | OSS ANDERLOT Loris | 1973 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 24:20 |
13 | 108 | DALLAPORTA Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 24:24 |
14 | 100 | DOLCI Daniele | 1971 | SM45 | VR830 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | 24:35 |
15 | 123 | STENICO Stefano | 1966 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 25:04 |
16 | 141 | ZUCCHELLI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 25:13 |
17 | 134 | DELLAGIACOMA Giuseppe | 1978 | SM40 | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD | 25:23 |
18 | 118 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | SM65 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 25:27 |
19 | 216 | MONTELEONE Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 25:32 |
20 | 117 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 26:07 |
21 | 140 | PARISI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 26:16 |
22 | 132 | TAMBURINI Marco | 1968 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 26:37 |
23 | 144 | RIZZI Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 26:42 |
24 | 121 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 26:47 |
25 | 102 | COLO' Ennio | 1956 | SM60 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 26:53 |
26 | 113 | OSTI Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 26:58 |
27 | 137 | BONOMINI Cristian | 1971 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 27:08 |
28 | 126 | BERTOLUZZA Floriano | 1957 | SM60 | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 27:21 |
29 | 143 | BATTISTI Gianpaolo | 1976 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 27:45 |
30 | 125 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 27:59 |
31 | 104 | FENOLI Franco | 1979 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 28:14 |
32 | 124 | DEMATTE' Alessandro | 1964 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 28:40 |
33 | 107 | BIANCHI Giorgio | 1944 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 30:50 |
34 | 103 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 30:58 |
35 | 133 | GHIRARDINI Giulio | 1948 | SM70 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 31:12 |
36 | 112 | TRISOTTO Renzo | 1959 | SM60 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 31:38 |
37 | 120 | FILIPPI Franco | 1958 | SM60 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 35:16 |
38 | 105 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 35:23 |
39 | 110 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM75 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 36:45 |
| 109 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | DNF |
| 115 | PARIS Gianfranco | 1952 | SM65 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | DNF |
| 122 | FORMENTIN Ettorino | 1947 | SM70 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNS |
| 139 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | DNS |
| 106 | MODENA Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | DNS |
| 135 | ANDREIS Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS |
| 116 | POJER Alfredo | 1966 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS |
|