Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
100 | DOLCI Daniele | 1971 | SM45 | VR830 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | |
101 | VALDUGA Claudio | 1975 | SM40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
102 | COLO' Ennio | 1956 | SM60 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
103 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
104 | FENOLI Franco | 1979 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
105 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
106 | MODENA Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
107 | BIANCHI Giorgio | 1944 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
108 | DALLAPORTA Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
109 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
110 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM75 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | |
111 | RIGONI Carlo | 1970 | SM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
112 | TRISOTTO Renzo | 1959 | SM60 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
113 | OSTI Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
114 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
115 | PARIS Gianfranco | 1952 | SM65 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | |
116 | POJER Alfredo | 1966 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
117 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
118 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | SM65 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
119 | LEONARDI Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | |
120 | FILIPPI Franco | 1958 | SM60 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | |
121 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
122 | FORMENTIN Ettorino | 1947 | SM70 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
123 | STENICO Stefano | 1966 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
124 | DEMATTE' Alessandro | 1964 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
125 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
126 | BERTOLUZZA Floriano | 1957 | SM60 | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | |
127 | FONTANARI Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | |
128 | OSS ANDERLOT Loris | 1973 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
129 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM50 | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | |
130 | BERNARDI Ezio | 1973 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
131 | SCOTTINI Mirko | 1980 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
132 | TAMBURINI Marco | 1968 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
133 | GHIRARDINI Giulio | 1948 | SM70 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
134 | DELLAGIACOMA Giuseppe | 1978 | SM40 | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD | |
135 | ANDREIS Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
136 | COSTANZO Giuseppe | 1978 | SM40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
137 | BONOMINI Cristian | 1971 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
138 | MOSER Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
139 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
140 | PARISI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
141 | ZUCCHELLI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
142 | COSTA Gianni | 1981 | SM35 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
143 | BATTISTI Gianpaolo | 1976 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
144 | RIZZI Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
|