Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 8 | BARBIERI Monica | 2003 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 7.83 q | |
2 | 3 | 4 | AMANI Marta Amouhin | 2004 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.86 q | |
3 | 5 | 64 | LAZZATI Arianna | 1994 | SF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.91 q | |
4 | 2 | 71 | MANENTI Chiara | 2002 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.96 q | |
5 | 5 | 18 | CASSI Anna | 2001 | JF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 8.02 q | |
6 | 1 | 9 | BELLANI Arianna | 2003 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.05 q | |
7 | 4 | 36 | DE SANTIS Elisa | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.06 q | |
8 | 4 | 42 | FANTONI Gaia | 2003 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.13 q | |
9 | 6 | 69 | MAGGI Federica | 1998 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.15 q | |
10 | 1 | 113 | VIRZI' Francesca | 1997 | SF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 8.16 q | |
11 | 3 | 82 | MOIZZI Stella | 2004 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.17 q | |
11 | 1 | 114 | ZAINA Veronica | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.17 q | |
13 | 1 | 6 | APPIANI Matilda | 2003 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.21 | 785 |
14 | 6 | 97 | ROMANO Rachele | 1998 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.22 | 782 |
15 | 2 | 98 | ROSSI Camilla | 1999 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.22 | 782 |
16 | 3 | 2 | ALBERTI Alice | 2004 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.25 | 773 |
17 | 5 | 106 | SELLA Martina | 1995 | SF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 8.28 | 764 |
17 | 1 | 13 | BUFFONI Angelica | 2002 | JF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.28 | 764 |
19 | 4 | 104 | SANZO Michelle | 2001 | JF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 8.32 | 752 |
19 | 2 | 102 | SALIS Serena | 2001 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.32 | 752 |
19 | 2 | 84 | MORLACCHI Martina | 2003 | AF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 8.32 | 752 |
22 | 4 | 95 | RIZZARDI Alyssa | 2002 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.33 | 749 |
23 | 6 | 43 | FATTORI Francesca | 2003 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.35 | 744 |
24 | 3 | 41 | FABRIZIO Sara | 2001 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.36 | 741 |
24 | 2 | 44 | FERRARA Sara | 2004 | AF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.36 | 741 |
26 | 6 | 92 | RASIA DAL POLO Amanda | 2001 | JF | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 8.37 | 738 |
27 | 2 | 46 | FERRARINI Claudia Princ | 2004 | AF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 8.39 | 732 |
28 | 6 | 81 | MILANI Giulia | 1993 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 8.40 | 729 |
29 | 4 | 75 | MARE Amiratou | 1997 | SF | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 8.41 | 726 |
30 | 1 | 24 | COLOMBANI Elisa | 2004 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 8.42 | 723 |
31 | 3 | 66 | LOCATELLI Maria | 2004 | AF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 8.43 | 721 |
32 | 3 | 54 | GAVIRAGHI Lucia | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.44 | 718 |
33 | 1 | 28 | CORDOBA Maria Belen | 2003 | AF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 8.45 | 715 |
34 | 4 | 79 | MELI Carlotta | 1999 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.46 | 712 |
34 | 5 | 65 | LEIDI Sara | 1997 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 8.46 | 712 |
36 | 3 | 109 | TREZZI Laura | 1994 | SF | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | 8.47 | 709 |
36 | 1 | 63 | LAZZARIN Iris | 2004 | AF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.47 | 709 |
36 | 5 | 101 | SALARO Matilde | 2002 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.47 | 709 |
39 | 4 | 87 | NOSEDA Linda | 1998 | PF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 8.48 | 706 |
40 | 3 | 10 | BENINI Sofia Kritika | 2002 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.49 | 704 |
40 | 3 | 83 | MONOLO Benedetta | 2003 | AF | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 8.49 | 704 |
42 | 2 | 62 | KHALDOUNE Iman | 2003 | AF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 8.51 | 698 |
43 | 4 | 200 | HAPAU Andrea | 2004 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.53 | 692 |
43 | 6 | 33 | CRIVELLARO Anna | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.53 | 692 |
43 | 5 | 57 | GIUDICI Martina | 2000 | PF | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 8.53 | 692 |
46 | 3 | 59 | GREGORINI Giuditta | 2004 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 8.54 | 690 |
46 | 2 | 68 | MAFFIOLI Maria Vittoria | 2004 | AF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.54 | 690 |
48 | 2 | 72 | MANTOVANI Alessandra | 2004 | AF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.55 | 687 |
48 | 6 | 15 | CANANZI Sara | 2004 | AF | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 8.55 | 687 |
50 | 3 | 37 | DEL BO Gaia Greta | 2004 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 8.57 | 681 |
51 | 5 | 45 | FERRARI Sofia | 2003 | AF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 8.58 | 678 |
52 | 5 | 88 | OMIZIA Fannie | 2003 | AF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.59 | 676 |
52 | 6 | 31 | COTTINI Chiara | 2004 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.59 | 676 |
52 | 4 | 108 | TRESOLDI Alessandra | 2002 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.59 | 676 |
55 | 1 | 85 | NEGULIC Anna Laura | 2003 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.60 | 673 |
56 | 4 | 27 | CONSONNI Emma | 2004 | AF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 8.63 | 665 |
57 | 4 | 49 | FRIGATTI Arianna | 2004 | AF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 8.64 | 662 |
58 | 3 | 91 | RAMPINELLI Ilaria | 2003 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 8.65 | 659 |
58 | 2 | 7 | ARRIGHI Elisa | 2003 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.65 | 659 |
60 | 1 | 53 | GALBIATI Matilde | 2003 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.69 | 648 |
61 | 6 | 40 | DOSSENA Bianca | 2004 | AF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 8.70 | 645 |
62 | 5 | 23 | CHIEPPA Ethel Elisa | 2004 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 8.71 | 643 |
63 | 2 | 76 | MARELLI Ilaria | 2002 | JF | MI098 POL. BESANESE | 8.73 | 637 |
63 | 5 | 67 | MAESTRONI Chiara | 2004 | AF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.73 | 637 |
65 | 2 | 3 | AMADEI Giulia | 2004 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 8.75 | 632 |
66 | 4 | 107 | SOMMARUGA Maria | 2004 | AF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 8.77 | 626 |
66 | 2 | 52 | GAINI Roberta | 2002 | JF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 8.77 | 626 |
66 | 6 | 94 | RIBALDONE Giorgia | 2004 | AF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.77 | 626 |
69 | 5 | 61 | IOTTI Ginevra | 2004 | AF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.79 | 621 |
70 | 6 | 112 | VASINO Anna | 2003 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.80 | 618 |
71 | 3 | 115 | ZANOTTA Gaia | 2001 | JF | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 8.81 | 616 |
71 | 1 | 21 | CELOTTO Alessia Andrea | 2004 | AF | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | 8.81 | 616 |
73 | 3 | 14 | CAGLIO Giulia | 2003 | AF | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 8.83 | 610 |
73 | 5 | 34 | DAL MOLIN Francesca | 2000 | PF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 8.83 | 610 |
73 | 1 | 110 | TROMBINO Francesca | 2001 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.83 | 610 |
76 | 5 | 20 | CAVESTRI Elena Vittoria | 2003 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.84 | 608 |
77 | 3 | 100 | RUSSO Lucrezia | 2003 | AF | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 8.87 | 600 |
78 | 5 | 16 | CANANZI Gaia | 2004 | AF | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 8.91 | 589 |
79 | 2 | 90 | PROSSER Aurora | 2003 | AF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 8.94 | 582 |
80 | 3 | 35 | DE GALEAZZI Anna | 2004 | AF | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 8.97 | 574 |
80 | 2 | 25 | COLOMBO Giorgia | 2003 | AF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 8.97 | 574 |
82 | 1 | 89 | PINCIROLI Giorgia | 2002 | JF | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 8.99 | 569 |
83 | 1 | 74 | MANTOVANI Camilla | 2003 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 9.02 | 561 |
84 | 1 | 11 | BORDIN Giorgia Agnese | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 9.03 | 558 |
85 | 2 | 70 | MAGNANI Carlotta | 2004 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 9.11 | 538 |
86 | 4 | 99 | ROVEDA Martina | 1996 | SF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 9.14 | 531 |
87 | 5 | 22 | CERVANTES Dori Nicole | 2004 | AF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 9.15 | 528 |
88 | 6 | 47 | FIGIANI Elena | 2001 | JF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 9.20 | 516 |
89 | 5 | 32 | CRISPO Lara | 2004 | AF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 9.24 | 506 |
90 | 3 | 12 | BOSOTTI Martina | 2003 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 9.28 | 496 |
91 | 1 | 50 | FUMAGALLI Matilde | 2004 | AF | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | 9.56 | 431 |
92 | 4 | 39 | DORDONI Matilde | 2002 | JF | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 9.61 | 419 |
93 | 1 | 19 | CAUTERO Noemi | 2004 | AF | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 9.65 | 411 |
94 | 2 | 58 | GOGLIO Viola Isotta | 2003 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 9.67 | 406 |
| 5 | 103 | SANCESARIO Chiara | 2003 | AF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | DNS | |
| 4 | 96 | ROBBIATI Irene | 2003 | AF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | DNS | |
| 4 | 1 | ACQUATI Alice | 2004 | AF | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 18 | MARE Amiratou | 1997 | SF | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 5.48 | 793 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 5.30 | | 3°: | 5.26 | | | 4°: | 5.48 | | 5°: | 5.37 | | 6°: | 5.31 | | |
|
2 | 23 | PEVERELLI Elena | 2000 | PF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.90 | 637 |
|
3 | 32 | SAVARE' Eva | 1998 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4.83 | 618 |
|
4 | 15 | IRACI Sabrina | 2001 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 4.79 | 607 |
1°: | 4.79 | | 2°: | 4.74 | | 3°: | 4.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 30 | SANCESARIO Chiara | 2003 | AF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 4.67 | 575 |
1°: | 4.60 | | 2°: | 4.67 | | 3°: | 4.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 33 | SIANI Charlotte | 2000 | PF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 4.64 | 567 |
|
7 | 28 | REBUSSI Matilde | 2003 | AF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.60 | 556 |
1°: | 4.60 | | 2°: | 4.39 | | 3°: | 4.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 29 | ROBBIATI Irene | 2003 | AF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.56 | 545 |
|
9 | 21 | PEITI Laura | 2004 | AF | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 4.40 | 502 |
1°: | 4.25 | | 2°: | 4.40 | | 3°: | 4.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 17 | MAGNI Valentina | 2001 | JF | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 4.40 | 502 |
|
11 | 26 | POLLERI Matilde | 2001 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 4.29 | 473 |
1°: | 4.20 | | 2°: | 4.29 | | 3°: | 4.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 19 | MAZZUCCHI Sofia | 2003 | AF | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 4.29 | 473 |
|
13 | 4 | BIANCHI Valentina | 2002 | JF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.26 | 465 |
1°: | 4.08 | | 2°: | 4.18 | | 3°: | 4.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 27 | PROCOPIO Martha | 2004 | AF | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 4.09 | 419 |
|
15 | 24 | PIATTI Alessia | 2004 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 3.98 | 389 |
1°: | 3.98 | | 2°: | 3.95 | | 3°: | 3.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 6 | BORDIN Giorgia Agnese | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 3.93 | 376 |
|
17 | 35 | VICENZI Valentina | 2004 | AF | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 3.82 | 346 |
1°: | 3.82 | | 2°: | 3.76 | | 3°: | 3.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | BACCO Matilde | 2002 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 5.64 | 836 |
1°: | 5.27 | | 2°: | 5.15 | | 3°: | 5.63 | | | 4°: | 5.35 | | 5°: | 5.64 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 12 | FACCO Alice | 2001 | JF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 5.60 | 825 |
1°: | 5.60 | | 2°: | 5.36 | | 3°: | 4.93 | | | 4°: | 4.36 | | 5°: | 4.49 | | 6°: | 5.43 | | |
|
3 | 1 | AMANI Marta Amouhin | 2004 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 5.54 | 809 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 5.51 | | 3°: | 5.54 | | | 4°: | 5.42 | | 5°: | 5.25 | | 6°: | 5.47 | | |
|
4 | 14 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 5.48 | 793 |
1°: | 5.30 | | 2°: | 5.26 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 5.35 | | 6°: | 5.48 | | |
|
5 | 31 | SANTAMBROGIO Chiara | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.46 | 787 |
1°: | 5.21 | | 2°: | 5.11 | | 3°: | 5.46 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 5.20 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
6 | 5 | BOLOGNA Lea | 2003 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 5.46 | 787 |
1°: | 5.46 | | 2°: | 5.13 | | 3°: | 5.07 | | | 4°: | 4.77 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
7 | 11 | DE MARZI Laura | 2000 | PF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 5.17 | 709 |
1°: | 5.12 | | 2°: | 5.17 | | 3°: | 4.91 | | | 4°: | 5.07 | | 5°: | 5.08 | | 6°: | 5.04 | | |
|
8 | 16 | MAGGI Federica | 1998 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.15 | 704 |
1°: | 5.10 | | 2°: | 5.15 | | 3°: | 4.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 34 | STORNI Elisa | 1997 | SF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.05 | 677 |
1°: | 5.05 | | 2°: | 4.76 | | 3°: | 3.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 13 | GIBERTI Chiara | 2004 | AF | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 5.03 | 672 |
1°: | 5.03 | | 2°: | 4.83 | | 3°: | 4.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 7 | CAPPELLETTI Rebecca | 2000 | PF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA | 4.73 | 591 |
1°: | 4.73 | | 2°: | 4.45 | | 3°: | 4.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 20 | NEGULIC Anna Laura | 2003 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4.68 | 577 |
1°: | 4.49 | | 2°: | 4.68 | | 3°: | 4.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 2 | ARRIGONI Martina | 2003 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | NM | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | BACCO Matilde | 2002 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 5.64 | 836 |
2 | 12 | FACCO Alice | 2001 | JF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 5.60 | 825 |
3 | 1 | AMANI Marta Amouhin | 2004 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 5.54 | 809 |
4 | 18 | MARE Amiratou | 1997 | SF | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 5.48 | 793 |
5 | 14 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 5.48 | 793 |
6 | 31 | SANTAMBROGIO Chiara | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.46 | 787 |
7 | 5 | BOLOGNA Lea | 2003 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 5.46 | 787 |
8 | 11 | DE MARZI Laura | 2000 | PF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 5.17 | 709 |
9 | 16 | MAGGI Federica | 1998 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.15 | 704 |
10 | 34 | STORNI Elisa | 1997 | SF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.05 | 677 |
11 | 13 | GIBERTI Chiara | 2004 | AF | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 5.03 | 672 |
12 | 23 | PEVERELLI Elena | 2000 | PF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.90 | 637 |
13 | 32 | SAVARE' Eva | 1998 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4.83 | 618 |
14 | 15 | IRACI Sabrina | 2001 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 4.79 | 607 |
15 | 7 | CAPPELLETTI Rebecca | 2000 | PF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA | 4.73 | 591 |
16 | 20 | NEGULIC Anna Laura | 2003 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4.68 | 577 |
17 | 30 | SANCESARIO Chiara | 2003 | AF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 4.67 | 575 |
18 | 33 | SIANI Charlotte | 2000 | PF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 4.64 | 567 |
19 | 28 | REBUSSI Matilde | 2003 | AF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.60 | 556 |
20 | 29 | ROBBIATI Irene | 2003 | AF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.56 | 545 |
21 | 21 | PEITI Laura | 2004 | AF | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 4.40 | 502 |
22 | 17 | MAGNI Valentina | 2001 | JF | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 4.40 | 502 |
23 | 26 | POLLERI Matilde | 2001 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 4.29 | 473 |
24 | 19 | MAZZUCCHI Sofia | 2003 | AF | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 4.29 | 473 |
25 | 4 | BIANCHI Valentina | 2002 | JF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.26 | 465 |
26 | 27 | PROCOPIO Martha | 2004 | AF | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 4.09 | 419 |
27 | 24 | PIATTI Alessia | 2004 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 3.98 | 389 |
28 | 6 | BORDIN Giorgia Agnese | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 3.93 | 376 |
29 | 35 | VICENZI Valentina | 2004 | AF | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 3.82 | 346 |
| 2 | ARRIGONI Martina | 2003 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | NM | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 150 | VERGA Luca | 1999 | PM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.13 q | |
2 | 3 | 109 | PASTERIS Marco | 2001 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.23 q | |
3 | 2 | 146 | TRAORE Seydou | 2002 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.23 q | |
4 | 5 | 104 | PAGANINI Hanumantha | 2000 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.24 q | |
5 | 4 | 50 | DARIO Pietro Zaccaria | 2004 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA | 7.29 q | |
6 | 1 | 49 | D'ORONZO Alessandro | 2002 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.30 q | |
7 | 6 | 69 | KABORE Giorgio | 2004 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.32 q | |
8 | 5 | 134 | SALARIS Nicolo' | 2004 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 7.33 q | |
9 | 3 | 133 | SALA Fabrizio | 1998 | PM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.36 q | |
10 | 3 | 131 | SAIDY Omar | 2003 | AM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.38 q | |
11 | 2 | 94 | MORELLI Giacomo | 1992 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.42 q | |
11 | 6 | 137 | SCHIAVON Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 7.42 q | |
13 | 6 | 73 | LEGNANI Riccardo | 2003 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 7.43 | 736 |
14 | 3 | 89 | MARTINES Eric | 2001 | JM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.45 | 729 |
15 | 3 | 38 | CISANA Lorenzo | 2002 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.46 | 726 |
16 | 4 | 2 | ALIPRANDI Luca | 2001 | JM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.48 | 719 |
17 | 2 | 112 | PINI Riccardo | 2002 | JM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.48 | 719 |
18 | 5 | 144 | TORRETTA Manriky | 2002 | JM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 7.50 | 713 |
19 | 1 | 74 | LETTIERI Diego | 2003 | AM | MI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD | 7.51 | 710 |
20 | 1 | 13 | BERGAMASCHI Filippo | 2003 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.53 | 703 |
20 | 3 | 32 | CASAREALE Alberto | 2003 | AM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.53 | 703 |
22 | 1 | 103 | PAGANI Federico | 2004 | AM | MI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD | 7.54 | 700 |
23 | 1 | 100 | NOE' Ryan | 2004 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.55 | 697 |
24 | 5 | 62 | GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 7.56 | 694 |
25 | 4 | 126 | RODELLA Carlo | 1985 | SM35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 7.60 | 681 |
25 | 6 | 102 | PADDEU Victor | 2001 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.60 | 681 |
27 | 4 | 6 | AQUINO Massimo | 2004 | AM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 7.61 | 678 |
27 | 2 | 3 | AMATO Simone | 2002 | JM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.61 | 678 |
29 | 6 | 53 | DORSA Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.63 | 671 |
30 | 6 | 28 | CALVINO Mattia | 1994 | SM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.64 | 668 |
30 | 6 | 5 | ANTONINI Davide Ambrogi | 2004 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 7.64 | 668 |
32 | 6 | 97 | MOSSINI Marco | 2003 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 7.65 | 665 |
33 | 5 | 35 | CAZZOLA Thomas | 2003 | AM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 7.66 | 662 |
34 | 2 | 78 | LUCATO Isaia | 1998 | PM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.68 | 656 |
34 | 6 | 72 | LECCHI Stefano | 2004 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.68 | 656 |
34 | 3 | 43 | COLOMBO Christian | 2000 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.68 | 656 |
37 | 2 | 119 | POZZONI Davide | 2000 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.69 | 653 |
38 | 5 | 114 | PORATELLI Mattia | 2002 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.70 | 650 |
38 | 6 | 61 | GALIMBERTI Jean Samuel | 2000 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.70 | 650 |
40 | 4 | 110 | PELANDA Gianmario | 2004 | AM | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | 7.71 | 646 |
40 | 5 | 113 | PONTI Francesco | 1995 | SM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 7.71 | 646 |
40 | 4 | 31 | CARUSO Marco | 2001 | JM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | 7.71 | 646 |
43 | 1 | 138 | SEDITA Simone | 2001 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.72 | 643 |
43 | 3 | 59 | GAFFURI Matteo | 2001 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.72 | 643 |
43 | 2 | 64 | GNOCCHI Edoardo | 2001 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.72 | 643 |
43 | 6 | 136 | SCAGLIA Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.72 | 643 |
43 | 2 | 86 | MARINELLO Matteo | 2002 | JM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.72 | 643 |
48 | 5 | 148 | VAGO Andrea | 2001 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.73 | 640 |
48 | 6 | 88 | MARRA Leonardo Giulio | 2002 | JM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.73 | 640 |
50 | 3 | 29 | CANTONI Maurizio | 1992 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.74 | 637 |
50 | 5 | 141 | SPINELLI Andrea | 2002 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.74 | 637 |
52 | 3 | 153 | ZANOTTA Matteo | 2001 | JM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 7.74 | 637 |
53 | 4 | 52 | DONEDDU Davide | 2002 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.75 | 634 |
54 | 2 | 151 | VEZIAGA Francesco | 2000 | PM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 7.76 | 631 |
54 | 5 | 101 | ORLANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.76 | 631 |
56 | 2 | 51 | DE FAVARI Stefano | 1996 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.77 | 628 |
56 | 2 | 37 | CIMIGNAGHI Matteo | 2000 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.77 | 628 |
56 | 1 | 11 | BARELLA Niccolo' | 2002 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.77 | 628 |
59 | 5 | 8 | ASSAMOI Matteo Yves | 2004 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.77 | 628 |
60 | 3 | 1 | ALFARANO Mattia Jacopo | 1990 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.78 | 625 |
60 | 6 | 17 | BEVILACQUA Kristian | 1998 | PM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 7.78 | 625 |
60 | 3 | 111 | PINARDI Matteo | 2000 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 7.78 | 625 |
60 | 6 | 107 | PARRAVICINI Luca | 2004 | AM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 7.78 | 625 |
64 | 5 | 96 | MOSCONI Alessandro | 2004 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.79 | 622 |
64 | 4 | 130 | SAIBENE Giosue' | 1999 | PM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 7.79 | 622 |
66 | 6 | 118 | POZZI Andrea | 2003 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 7.80 | 619 |
67 | 5 | 7 | AROSIO Matteo | 1995 | SM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.81 | 616 |
68 | 1 | 24 | BUCCIARELLI Francesco | 2002 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 7.82 | 613 |
69 | 2 | 65 | GREGORIO TENENTE Gabrie | 2003 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.83 | 610 |
69 | 3 | 143 | TORELLI Francesco | 2002 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.83 | 610 |
71 | 4 | 68 | INGLESE Giacomo | 2003 | AM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 7.85 | 604 |
72 | 3 | 99 | NIBALI LUPICA Davide | 1981 | SM35 | MI759 LA FENICE | 7.86 | 601 |
73 | 2 | 15 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2000 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.86 | 601 |
74 | 2 | 48 | CRUSCA Marco Lanfranco | 1997 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.88 | 595 |
75 | 4 | 12 | BAROFFIO Cesare | 2003 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.89 | 592 |
75 | 1 | 152 | ZALAMBANI Simone | 2002 | JM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | 7.89 | 592 |
77 | 4 | 77 | LORENZATO Nicola Albert | 2003 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 7.92 | 583 |
77 | 3 | 30 | CAPUZZI Davide | 2003 | AM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | 7.92 | 583 |
79 | 1 | 90 | MATINA Nicolo' | 2004 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.93 | 580 |
79 | 5 | 56 | FAGNANI Andrea | 2003 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.93 | 580 |
81 | 1 | 98 | MOTTA Andrea | 2001 | JM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 7.95 | 574 |
82 | 1 | 84 | MARCHIORATO Giorgio | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 7.96 | 571 |
82 | 3 | 20 | BOGANI Giulio | 1999 | PM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 7.96 | 571 |
84 | 1 | 60 | GALBIATI Loris | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.99 | 563 |
85 | 2 | 4 | AMIGONI Alessio | 1996 | SM | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | 8.00 | 560 |
85 | 6 | 93 | MOJOLI Tommaso | 2001 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.00 | 560 |
87 | 5 | 36 | CELINO Mattia | 2002 | JM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.01 | 557 |
87 | 3 | 140 | SOMMARUGA Samuele | 2003 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 8.01 | 557 |
87 | 4 | 106 | PANZAREA Riccardo Giuse | 2004 | AM | MI354 S.I.S. ATL. 86 | 8.01 | 557 |
90 | 6 | 116 | PORTA Michele | 2003 | AM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 8.02 | 554 |
90 | 3 | 21 | BONOLDI Carlo | 2002 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.02 | 554 |
92 | 2 | 82 | MANGIAFAVE Bruno | 2003 | AM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 8.04 | 548 |
93 | 5 | 122 | REGGIANI Ottavio Alcino | 1996 | SM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 8.07 | 540 |
93 | 4 | 63 | GATTI Giacomo | 2004 | AM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 8.07 | 540 |
95 | 5 | 108 | PASSAMONTI Giovanni | 2002 | JM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 8.08 | 537 |
96 | 1 | 34 | CASTIGLIONI Alessandro | 2001 | JM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 8.09 | 534 |
97 | 2 | 42 | COLOMBO Emanuele Carlo | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 8.10 | 531 |
98 | 4 | 9 | BALDO Matteo | 2004 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.12 | 525 |
98 | 4 | 45 | CRIPPA Tiziano Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 8.12 | 525 |
100 | 1 | 145 | TOSETTO Federico | 2000 | PM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 8.13 | 523 |
101 | 6 | 55 | FADLI Mohammed | 1990 | SM | AL003 DERTHONA ATLETICA | 8.14 | 520 |
101 | 3 | 33 | CASTI Riccardo | 2004 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.14 | 520 |
103 | 5 | 41 | COCCHI Andrea | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 8.15 | 517 |
104 | 6 | 58 | GADDA Tommaso | 2004 | AM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 8.16 | 514 |
105 | 1 | 105 | PANZARASA Gabriele | 2003 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.17 | 511 |
106 | 4 | 129 | RUGGIRELLO Marco | 2000 | PM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | 8.18 | 509 |
107 | 3 | 155 | ZONI Luca | 2003 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.19 | 506 |
108 | 2 | 147 | TROMBETTA Matteo | 2000 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.20 | 503 |
109 | 1 | 95 | MORI Mattia | 2001 | JM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 8.21 | 500 |
109 | 1 | 83 | MANZINI Filippo | 2001 | JM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 8.21 | 500 |
111 | 2 | 44 | COSSU Andrea | 1999 | PM | MI759 LA FENICE | 8.22 | 498 |
112 | 1 | 27 | CAGLIO Federico | 2001 | JM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 8.29 | 478 |
113 | 2 | 39 | CITO Alessandro | 2003 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.30 | 476 |
114 | 4 | 85 | MARIANI Marcello | 1981 | SM35 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 8.35 | 462 |
115 | 4 | 67 | HEDHILI Ibrahim | 2002 | JM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.38 | 454 |
116 | 6 | 14 | BERTIGLIA Alberto | 1973 | SM45 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 8.39 | 452 |
117 | 5 | 117 | POZZA Valentin | 2004 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.48 | 428 |
118 | 1 | 80 | MAIURI Elias Antonio | 2003 | AM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 8.55 | 411 |
119 | 3 | 16 | BESANA Alessandro | 1965 | SM55 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 8.80 | 350 |
120 | 4 | 125 | ROCCO VISCONTINI Mauriz | 1964 | SM55 | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | 9.01 | 302 |
121 | 2 | 18 | BIROLINI Massimo | 1960 | SM60 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 9.17 | 268 |
122 | 4 | 40 | COCCHI Marco | 1966 | SM50 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 9.78 | 154 |
123 | 5 | 121 | RAPELLA Giambattista | 1958 | SM60 | CH001 VIGOR LIGORNETTO | 11.72 | |
| 2 | 124 | RIZZO Mattia | 2003 | AM | MI354 S.I.S. ATL. 86 | DQ | |
| 3 | 70 | LARCHER Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | DQ | |
| 1 | 71 | LAZZARA Emanuele | 2004 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | DNS | |
| 4 | 139 | SFENOPO Pietro | 2001 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | DNS | |
| 1 | 25 | CAFARCHIO Samuele | 1996 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | DNS | |
| 5 | 81 | MALAGUTTI Dimitri | 2002 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | DNS | |
| 5 | 123 | RIPAMONTI Daniele | 2003 | AM | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 27 | MOSCONI Alessandro | 2004 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 5.85 | 650 |
|
2 | 35 | BRAMBILLA Matteo Mithon | 2004 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.71 | 621 |
1°: | 5.61 | | 2°: | 5.58 | | 3°: | 5.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 18 | GIOBBI Stefano | 2004 | AM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 5.60 | 599 |
1°: | 5.53 | | 2°: | 5.60 | | 3°: | 5.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 45 | LORENZATO Nicola Albert | 2003 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 5.59 | 597 |
|
5 | 41 | BORGHI Davide | 2004 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA | 5.40 | 557 |
1°: | 5.40 | | 2°: | 5.33 | | 3°: | 4.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 5 | MANZINI Filippo | 2001 | JM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 5.28 | 531 |
1°: | 5.04 | | 2°: | 5.28 | | 3°: | 4.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 34 | MATINA Nicolo' | 2004 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.27 | 529 |
|
8 | 4 | COLOMBO Emanuele Carlo | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 4.99 | 469 |
1°: | 4.89 | | 2°: | 4.99 | | 3°: | 4.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 3 | COCCHI Andrea | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 4.84 | 436 |
1°: | 4.19 | | 2°: | 4.73 | | 3°: | 4.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 14 | BIANCHI Federico | 2003 | AM | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 4.84 | 436 |
1°: | 4.61 | | 2°: | 4.26 | | 3°: | 4.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 23 | CASTELLI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 4.40 | 337 |
|
12 | 1 | FERRARIS Stefano | 1968 | SM50 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 3.59 | 146 |
|
| 22 | BERTIGLIA Alberto | 1973 | SM45 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 49 | MERCURI Jacopo | 1994 | SM | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 6.22 | 724 |
1°: | 5.95 | | 2°: | 6.22 | | 3°: | 6.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 43 | FRANCHINI Lorenzo Giova | 2003 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.13 | 706 |
|
3 | 9 | PULCINI Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 6.08 | 696 |
1°: | 6.08 | | 2°: | 6.01 | | 3°: | 5.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 33 | PIEROBON Matteo | 2004 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 6.07 | 694 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 6.07 | | 3°: | 6.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 46 | CARUGATI Alessandro | 2004 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.05 | 690 |
|
6 | 48 | DARIO Pietro Zaccaria | 2004 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA | 6.03 | 686 |
1°: | 5.92 | | 2°: | 6.03 | | 3°: | 5.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 28 | CHIAVERINI Niccolo' | 2003 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 5.89 | 658 |
1°: | 5.85 | | 2°: | 5.89 | | 3°: | 5.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 38 | RAVASIO Flavio Mitzi | 1989 | SM | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | 5.82 | 644 |
|
9 | 15 | PONZINI Luca | 2001 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.80 | 640 |
1°: | 5.80 | | 2°: | 5.76 | | 3°: | 5.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 51 | RUSSO Gabriele | 1996 | SM | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 5.70 | 619 |
1°: | 5.63 | | 2°: | 5.70 | | 3°: | 4.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 16 | ORLANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.51 | 580 |
1°: | 5.51 | | 2°: | 5.25 | | 3°: | 5.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 17 | SCAGLIA Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.21 | 517 |
1°: | 5.06 | | 2°: | 5.21 | | 3°: | 5.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 13 | MAGGIONI Giacomo | 2001 | JM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 20 | DONELLI Alex | 1998 | PM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 7.07 | 884 |
1°: | 7.07 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 7.07 | | | 4°: | 6.95 | | 5°: | - | | 6°: | 7.00 | | |
|
2 | 39 | ARRIUS Alessandro | 2001 | JM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.92 | 857 |
1°: | 6.25 | | 2°: | 6.62 | | 3°: | 6.51 | | | 4°: | 6.65 | | 5°: | 6.89 | | 6°: | 6.92 | | |
|
3 | 24 | TRES Giacobbe | 2001 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 6.88 | 849 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 6.74 | | 3°: | 6.83 | | | 4°: | 6.88 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
4 | 2 | BRAMAFARINA Alessandro | 1988 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA | 6.75 | 825 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 6.54 | | 3°: | 6.66 | | | 4°: | 6.36 | | 5°: | 6.49 | | 6°: | 6.75 | | |
|
5 | 40 | GRANCINI Tommaso | 2001 | JM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.69 | 814 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 6.69 | | 3°: | 6.61 | | | 4°: | 6.57 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | - | | |
|
6 | 7 | NOVO Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 6.67 | 810 |
1°: | 6.67 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 6.60 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
7 | 21 | OKEREKE Chinedu Festus | 2001 | JM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 6.53 | 784 |
1°: | 6.22 | | 2°: | 6.40 | | 3°: | 6.53 | | | 4°: | 6.43 | | 5°: | 6.40 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
8 | 30 | PIRATONI Giorgio Cristi | 2001 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 6.27 | 734 |
1°: | 6.27 | | 2°: | 6.05 | | 3°: | 6.26 | | | 4°: | 5.90 | | 5°: | 6.26 | | 6°: | 6.14 | | |
|
9 | 26 | VAGO Andrea | 2001 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 6.16 | 712 |
|
10 | 36 | GALEAZZI Marco | 1999 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 6.09 | 698 |
|
11 | 29 | PAGANINI Hanumantha | 2000 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 6.04 | 688 |
|
12 | 8 | FAVRO Davide | 2002 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 5.95 | 670 |
|
13 | 19 | PINI Leonardo | 2003 | AM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 2.33 | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 20 | DONELLI Alex | 1998 | PM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 7.07 | 884 |
2 | 39 | ARRIUS Alessandro | 2001 | JM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.92 | 857 |
3 | 24 | TRES Giacobbe | 2001 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 6.88 | 849 |
4 | 2 | BRAMAFARINA Alessandro | 1988 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA | 6.75 | 825 |
5 | 40 | GRANCINI Tommaso | 2001 | JM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.69 | 814 |
6 | 7 | NOVO Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 6.67 | 810 |
7 | 21 | OKEREKE Chinedu Festus | 2001 | JM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 6.53 | 784 |
8 | 30 | PIRATONI Giorgio Cristi | 2001 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 6.27 | 734 |
9 | 49 | MERCURI Jacopo | 1994 | SM | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 6.22 | 724 |
10 | 26 | VAGO Andrea | 2001 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 6.16 | 712 |
11 | 43 | FRANCHINI Lorenzo Giova | 2003 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.13 | 706 |
12 | 36 | GALEAZZI Marco | 1999 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 6.09 | 698 |
13 | 9 | PULCINI Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 6.08 | 696 |
14 | 33 | PIEROBON Matteo | 2004 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 6.07 | 694 |
15 | 46 | CARUGATI Alessandro | 2004 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.05 | 690 |
16 | 29 | PAGANINI Hanumantha | 2000 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 6.04 | 688 |
17 | 48 | DARIO Pietro Zaccaria | 2004 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA | 6.03 | 686 |
18 | 8 | FAVRO Davide | 2002 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 5.95 | 670 |
19 | 28 | CHIAVERINI Niccolo' | 2003 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 5.89 | 658 |
20 | 27 | MOSCONI Alessandro | 2004 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 5.85 | 650 |
21 | 38 | RAVASIO Flavio Mitzi | 1989 | SM | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | 5.82 | 644 |
22 | 15 | PONZINI Luca | 2001 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.80 | 640 |
23 | 35 | BRAMBILLA Matteo Mithon | 2004 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.71 | 621 |
24 | 51 | RUSSO Gabriele | 1996 | SM | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 5.70 | 619 |
25 | 18 | GIOBBI Stefano | 2004 | AM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 5.60 | 599 |
26 | 45 | LORENZATO Nicola Albert | 2003 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 5.59 | 597 |
27 | 16 | ORLANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.51 | 580 |
28 | 41 | BORGHI Davide | 2004 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA | 5.40 | 557 |
29 | 5 | MANZINI Filippo | 2001 | JM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 5.28 | 531 |
30 | 34 | MATINA Nicolo' | 2004 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.27 | 529 |
31 | 17 | SCAGLIA Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.21 | 517 |
32 | 4 | COLOMBO Emanuele Carlo | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 4.99 | 469 |
33 | 3 | COCCHI Andrea | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 4.84 | 436 |
34 | 14 | BIANCHI Federico | 2003 | AM | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 4.84 | 436 |
35 | 23 | CASTELLI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 4.40 | 337 |
36 | 1 | FERRARIS Stefano | 1968 | SM50 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 3.59 | 146 |
37 | 19 | PINI Leonardo | 2003 | AM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 2.33 | |
| 13 | MAGGIONI Giacomo | 2001 | JM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | DNS | |
| 22 | BERTIGLIA Alberto | 1973 | SM45 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | DNS | |
|