Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| CRISTALDI Davide | 2002 | JM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 7.18 |
| PASTERIS Marco | 2001 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.19 |
| VERGA Luca | 1999 | PM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.20 |
| PAGANINI Hanumantha | 2000 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.24 |
| TRAORE Seydou | 2002 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.27 |
| D'ORONZO Alessandro | 2002 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.28 |
| SANTAMBROGIO Mirko | 2001 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.29 |
| KABORE Giorgio | 2004 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.31 |
| SAIDY Omar | 2003 | AM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.37 |
| DARIO Pietro Zaccaria | 2004 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA | 7.44 |
| TORRETTA Manriky | 2002 | JM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 7.45 |
| MORELLI Giacomo | 1992 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.46 |
| MARTINES Eric | 2001 | JM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.48 |
| LEGNANI Riccardo | 2003 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 7.48 |
| ALIPRANDI Luca | 2001 | JM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.50 |
| GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 7.50 |
| PINI Riccardo | 2002 | JM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.52 |
| BORGOGNA Mattia | 2002 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 7.54 |
| PAGANI Federico | 2004 | AM | MI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD | 7.54 |
| MARRA Leonardo Giulio | 2002 | JM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.54 |
| CISANA Lorenzo | 2002 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.55 |
| AQUINO Massimo | 2004 | AM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 7.56 |
| AROSIO Matteo | 1995 | SM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.57 |
| CRISPO Luca Roberto | 1999 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.58 |
| SALA Pietro | 2000 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.58 |
| FUMAGALLI Riccardo | 2002 | JM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 7.59 |
| GNOCCHI Edoardo | 2001 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.60 |
| BOCCACCINI Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.60 |
| LETTIERI Diego | 2003 | AM | MI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD | 7.62 |
| CALVINO Mattia | 1994 | SM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.63 |
| GUIDA Edoardo | 2001 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 7.64 |
| CASAREALE Alberto | 2003 | AM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.65 |
| VAGO Andrea | 2001 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.66 |
| POZZONI Davide | 2000 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.67 |
| NOE' Ryan | 2004 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.68 |
| CANTONI Maurizio | 1992 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.68 |
| ANTONINI Davide Ambrogi | 2004 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 7.68 |
| DONEDDU Davide | 2002 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.70 |
| BUCCIARELLI Francesco | 2002 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 7.71 |
| AMATO Simone | 2002 | JM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.71 |
| FAGNANI Andrea | 2003 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.71 |
| PINARDI Matteo | 2000 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 7.72 |
| POZZI Andrea | 2003 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 7.72 |
| SPREAFICO Davide | 2001 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.73 |
| PELANDA Gianmario | 2004 | AM | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | 7.73 |
| ORLANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.75 |
| DE FAVARI Stefano | 1996 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.75 |
| ZALAMBANI Simone | 2002 | JM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | 7.76 |
| LOREGIAN Henrique Raimu | 2003 | AM | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | 7.76 |
| MARINELLO Matteo | 2002 | JM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.78 |
| ASSAMOI Matteo Yves | 2004 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.78 |
| SCAGLIA Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.78 |
| SAIBENE Giosue' | 1999 | PM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 7.78 |
| ALFARANO Mattia Jacopo | 1990 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.78 |
| BARELLA Niccolo' | 2002 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.79 |
| PORATELLI Mattia | 2002 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.80 |
| CARUSO Marco | 2001 | JM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | 7.80 |
| COLOMBO Christian | 2000 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.80 |
| LECCHI Stefano | 2004 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.80 |
| MANGIAFAVE Bruno | 2003 | AM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 7.83 |
| MARONI Federico | 2002 | JM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 7.84 |
| PARRAVICINI Luca | 2004 | AM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 7.87 |
| GALBIATI Loris | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.87 |
| SPINELLI Andrea | 2002 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.88 |
| LORENZATO Nicola Albert | 2003 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 7.88 |
| ZANOTTA Matteo | 2001 | JM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 7.88 |
| GREGORIO TENENTE Gabrie | 2003 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.90 |
| RAOUDANE Hatim | 2001 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.91 |
| MOJOLI Tommaso | 2001 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.92 |
| MATINA Nicolo' | 2004 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.92 |
| BONOLDI Carlo | 2002 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.93 |
| BAROFFIO Cesare | 2003 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.93 |
| CAGLIERO Matteo | 2004 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 7.93 |
| REGGIANI Ottavio Alcino | 1996 | SM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 7.95 |
| LISSONI Marco | 2003 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 7.95 |
| CRUSCA Marco Lanfranco | 1997 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.96 |
| TOSETTO Federico | 2000 | PM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 7.98 |
| FADLI Mohammed | 1990 | SM | AL003 DERTHONA ATLETICA | 8.00 |
| BOGANI Giulio | 1999 | PM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 8.00 |
| GATTI Giacomo | 2004 | AM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 8.02 |
| BRAMBILLA Luca | 2004 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.02 |
| CELINO Mattia | 2002 | JM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.06 |
| VEZIAGA Francesco | 2000 | PM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 8.06 |
| MOTTA Andrea | 2001 | JM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 8.07 |
| BERTIGLIA Alberto | 1973 | SM45 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 8.11 |
| LARCHER Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 8.12 |
| BALDO Matteo | 2004 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.12 |
| MALAGUTTI Dimitri | 2002 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.13 |
| TROMBETTA Matteo | 2000 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.16 |
| PORRITIELLO Luigi | 1985 | SM35 | MI308 ATHLETIC TEAM | 8.16 |
| MANZINI Filippo | 2001 | JM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 8.16 |
| PORTA Michele | 2003 | AM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 8.18 |
| CASTI Riccardo | 2004 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.22 |
| VEDDA Daniele | 2004 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 8.30 |
| MARIANI Marcello | 1981 | SM35 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 8.33 |
| COCCHI Andrea | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | 8.45 |
| CITO Alessandro | 2003 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.58 |
| MAIURI Elias Antonio | 2003 | AM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 8.61 |
| GADDA Tommaso | 2004 | AM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 8.62 |
| BESANA Alessandro | 1965 | SM55 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 8.68 |
| ROCCO VISCONTINI Mauriz | 1964 | SM55 | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | 8.84 |
| POZZA Valentin | 2004 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.85 |
| BIROLINI Massimo | 1960 | SM60 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 9.00 |
| BARCAROLO Flavio | 1963 | SM55 | NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA | 9.42 |
| RIPAMONTI Daniele | 2003 | AM | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | |
| MORI Mattia | 2001 | JM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | |
| PASSAMONTI Giovanni | 2002 | JM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| ZONI Luca | 2003 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| COCCHI Marco | 1966 | SM50 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
| COLOMBO Emanuele Carlo | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
| CASTIGLIONI Alessandro | 2001 | JM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
| PONTI Francesco | 1995 | SM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| ZIZZA AMOROSO Federico | 1990 | SM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | |
| SCHIAVON Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
| MARCHIORATO Giorgio | 2004 | AM | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
| MOSSINI Marco | 2003 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
| NIBALI LUPICA Davide | 1981 | SM35 | MI759 LA FENICE | |
| CRIPPA Tiziano Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
| INGLESE Giacomo | 2003 | AM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
| RODELLA Carlo | 1985 | SM35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
| SOMMARUGA Samuele | 2003 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| GAFFURI Matteo | 2001 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| MINISSALE Sebastian And | 1999 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
| CAGLIO Federico | 2001 | JM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
| MAURI Elia | 2004 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
| COSSU Andrea | 1999 | PM | MI759 LA FENICE | |
| LAZZARA Emanuele | 2004 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
| PADDEU Victor | 2001 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| AMIGONI Alessio | 1996 | SM | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | |
| GALIMBERTI Jean Samuel | 2000 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| ROSSI Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| CAFARCHIO Samuele | 1996 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
| TORELLI Francesco | 2002 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| MAGRIN Davide | 2003 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
| RAPELLA Giambattista | 1958 | SM60 | CH001 VIGOR LIGORNETTO | |
| LUCATO Isaia | 1998 | PM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | |
| RUGGIRELLO Marco | 2000 | PM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | |
| BERTOLDO Matteo | 2000 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| BEVILACQUA Kristian | 1998 | PM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
| CAZZOLA Thomas | 2003 | AM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| EL FANID Karim | 2003 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | |
| SALARIS Nicolo' | 2004 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| MOSCONI Alessandro | 2004 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| DORSA Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | |
| SEDITA Simone | 2001 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| PANZAREA Riccardo Giuse | 2004 | AM | MI354 S.I.S. ATL. 86 | |
| RIZZO Mattia | 2003 | AM | MI354 S.I.S. ATL. 86 | |
| CIMIGNAGHI Matteo | 2000 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
| SALA Fabrizio | 1998 | PM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| CAPUZZI Davide | 2003 | AM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | |
| PANZARASA Gabriele | 2003 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
| ROLFI Paolo | 2004 | AM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | |
|