Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
20 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
| BENAZZO Serena 2004 - STANCHI Martina 2002 - MENDITTO Marta 1999 - GALLINO Debora 1995 | |
21 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
| FAUSONE Loredana 1967 - TOSO Selena 1984 - RABBIA Antonella 1969 - LAINO Federica 1979 | |
22 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
| BONAVIA Giulia 2004 - CALANDRI Elisa 2004 - RAVERA Priscilla 2004 - PECOLLO Letizia 2003 | |
23 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
| PEANO Claudia 1973 - POMERO Isabella 1968 - SARZOTTO Monica 1967 - TARICCO Antonella 1974 | |
24 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| DALMASSO Melissa 2004 - GALLIANO Elisa 1985 - RICCI Monica 1978 - MEISSENT Federica 1970 | |
25 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
| BAGNUS Matilde 2004 - DOVETTA Elisa 2002 - GIOLITTI Giulia 1999 - RUATTA Anna 1991 | |
26 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
| BOGIATTO Noemi 2004 - BOUCHARD Noemi 2002 - MAGNINO Chiara 2001 - BECCARIA Lorenza 1997 | |
27 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
| AUDISIO Sofia 2003 - BARBERO Arianna 2001 - MONDINO Marta 2003 - EL KANNOUSSI Mina 1991 | |
28 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| PECOLLO Silvana 1966 - DI SALVO Silvia 1966 - FRONTESPEZI Cristina 1956 - SEMERARO Tiziana 1961 | |
29 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
| MONTONATI Adele 1981 - LEONARDI Raffaella 1977 - CAMPOLO Gisella 1965 - BROASCA Jeni Luminita 1972 | |
30 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
| EINAUDI Camilla 2004 - OLIVERO PISTOLETTO Marg 2003 - ROCCIA Alessia 2000 - BIANCO Elisa 1992 | |
31 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
| CHIMENTO Giada 2004 - TRAVERSA Caterina 2001 - ASCHIERIS Irene 2002 - RAMAT Miriana 1996 | |
32 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
| MIRON Marta 2004 - CANCILA Sofia 2003 - LICANDRO Giada 2000 - ARENA Michela 1997 | |
33 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
| PAUTRIE Teresa 2003 - DURANTE Francesca 2003 - BUROCCO Letizia 1998 - BORELLO Sara 1998 | |
34 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
| OZELLA Marilena 1962 - LANZA Raffaella 1967 - SIDOTI Rosina 1957 - BIOLETTI Mirella 1966 | |
35 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
| CAMMALLERI Ignazia 1966 - SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria 1977 - ANGIONI Maria 1973 - CAVALLERA Nicol Albina 1979 | |
36 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
| SANSONE Francesca 1953 - LOSACCO Annunziata 1966 - SATTA Marinella 1957 - GIARDINA Giovanna 1963 | |
37 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
| POLLIOTTO Marina 1968 - LEO Daniela 1969 - ZAPPA Francesca 1965 - MALAN Cinzia 1967 | |
38 | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | |
| BICEGO PALESA Lucrezia 2003 - EL MAAZI Assia 2001 - RENIERO Arianna 2002 - MEGNA Ludovica 2000 | |
39 | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
| PIANA Alice 2003 - BONA Veronica 2001 - GATTONI Alice 2000 - SELVA Giovanna 2000 | |
40 | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | |
| GOZZANO Annamaria 2003 - NEGRO Greta 1993 - DRAGUN Yaryna 2003 - CALDERARO Beatrice 2003 | |
41 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
| PAGLIERO Elena 1969 - BANDA Ines 1962 - PERRONE Fulvia 1964 - BAUSANO Cristina 1972 | |
|