Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
126 | BENAZZO Sonia (I) | 2006 | CF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
128 | BORELLO Claudia | 2006 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
127 | BENEDICENTI Sonia | 2006 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
130 | BRERO Matilda | 2006 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
132 | DEMARIA Matilde | 2005 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
131 | DELSOGLIO Sofia | 2006 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
136 | ROSSO Martina | 2005 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
134 | GALLO Lucrezia | 2005 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
133 | FLEGO Sofia | 2006 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
129 | BRACCINI Marta | 2006 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
211 | RIBERI Lucia | 2006 | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
139 | POMERO Rebecca | 2005 | CF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
212 | BELLINO Alessia | 2006 | CF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
138 | MANDRILE Teresa | 2006 | CF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
140 | BRUGIAFREDDO Benedetta (I) | 2006 | CF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
144 | RISSO Letizia | 2006 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
142 | GHIDINI Eleonora | 2005 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
145 | SIMONETTI Aurelia | 2006 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
141 | CACCIOLATTO Marta | 2006 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
143 | MONTALDO Aurora | 2005 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
146 | ZAZZERA Carola | 2006 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
148 | LOMBARDO Elena (I) | 2005 | CF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
147 | ISAIA Francesca (I) | 2006 | CF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
150 | CIANI Letizia | 2006 | CF | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
151 | DELSALE Nausicaa | 2005 | CF | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
149 | BONACCORSO Sofia | 2006 | CF | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
152 | CERRUTO Giorgia (I) | 2006 | CF | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
153 | PETAGINE Giorgia (I) | 2005 | CF | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
154 | ARTI Carlotta (I) | 2006 | CF | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
155 | FERRI Isabella (I) | 2005 | CF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
156 | GUGLIETTI Emma (I) | 2006 | CF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
159 | PEGNA Giulia | 2006 | CF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | |
158 | GATTINO Giulia | 2006 | CF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | |
157 | CIPULLO Elena | 2005 | CF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | |
160 | BOUVIER Laura | 2006 | CF | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
162 | VITARELLI Sabrina (I) | 2005 | CF | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
161 | CUTOV Ana Maria (I) | 2005 | CF | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
163 | BERGO Alice (I) | 2006 | CF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
164 | PELA Malwina (I) | 2006 | CF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
165 | CIARNESE Linda | 2005 | CF | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | |
166 | COMBA Irene | 2006 | CF | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | |
168 | ROSSETTI Alice Marlene | 2005 | CF | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | |
167 | MARCHETTI Matilda | 2006 | CF | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | |
175 | ROSSETTO Marta | 2005 | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
170 | CORICA Virginia Anna pa | 2006 | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
171 | JOYEUSAZ Cecilia | 2005 | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
172 | MALANNINO Emma | 2006 | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
174 | PREVE Virginia | 2005 | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
176 | TODESCO GIANELLO Alice | 2005 | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
173 | MERLO Luisa | 2006 | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
169 | CHILESE Alessia | 2006 | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
178 | NEGRI Rebecca | 2006 | CF | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
177 | BONINO Federica | 2005 | CF | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
180 | ZAMBOLO Chiara | 2006 | CF | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
179 | REMOGNA Francesca | 2005 | CF | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
181 | CIGNETTI PETRUZZA Bened | 2005 | CF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | |
213 | EL AKKARI Doaa | 2006 | CF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | |
183 | SCARAFILE Alessia | 2005 | CF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | |
185 | TAVELLA Chiara (I) | 2005 | CF | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | |
184 | CAVALIERI Giulia Sara (I) | 2005 | CF | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | |
187 | PORELLO Lucia (I) | 2006 | CF | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | |
214 | CHATIBI Fatima Azahra (I) | 2005 | CF | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | |
189 | TAGLIENTE Giulia | 2006 | CF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | |
188 | DI GENNARO Sara | 2006 | CF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | |
215 | TUDISCO Maya | 2005 | CF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | |
196 | RUGGIERO Martina | 2006 | CF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | |
195 | CUTELLE' Emma | 2006 | CF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | |
197 | TAGLIENTE Elena | 2006 | CF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | |
198 | ZULLO Arianna | 2005 | CF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | |
192 | BERGA Claudia | 2005 | CF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | |
216 | CAFASSO Sofia | 2005 | CF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | |
194 | CAVALLO Emily | 2005 | CF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | |
191 | BAKAYOKO Amy | 2006 | CF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | |
199 | FASANA Margherita (I) | 2006 | CF | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | |
202 | MORANO Greta | 2006 | CF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
200 | CODA Melissa | 2006 | CF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
203 | RICCERI Giulia | 2006 | CF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
201 | DELLA NEGRA Veronica | 2006 | CF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
204 | GROSSO Samuela (I) | 2005 | CF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
207 | CHIORBOLI Arianna | 2006 | CF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
205 | ALICE Giada | 2005 | CF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
206 | ANGELINO Marta | 2006 | CF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
208 | ANTONIOTTI Costanza | 2006 | CF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
210 | MIGLIETTI Letizia | 2005 | CF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
209 | MERLIN Elisa | 2006 | CF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
|