Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
---|
5003 | DE FAZIO Marta | 2009 | EF10 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
5004 | FALAGUASTA Angelica | 2010 | EF10 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
5005 | GOLDIN Elisa | 2010 | EF10 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
5006 | MASIERO Elisa | 2009 | EF10 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
5007 | SABBION Margherita | 2009 | EF10 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
5008 | TUZZATO Caterina | 2009 | EF10 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
5009 | CERCHIARO Giovanni | 2010 | EM10 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
5026 | ARENA Vittoria | 2009 | EF10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5027 | PERTILE Alice | 2009 | EF10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5028 | PREVEDELLO Emma | 2010 | EF10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5029 | BALDIN Nicola | 2010 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5030 | BISON Riccardo | 2009 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5031 | BRUNETTA Fabio | 2009 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5032 | CHEIKHBREIH Sami | 2009 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5033 | ERCOLIN Pietro | 2009 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5034 | MENAPACE Giovanni | 2009 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5035 | TROSHANI Aron | 2009 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5036 | VIGNAGA Riccardo | 2010 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5037 | ZULIAN Luca | 2009 | EM10 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
5045 | CREMA Gaia | 2010 | EF10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5046 | FABRIS Brunhilde Amelia | 2010 | EF10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5047 | GATTO Matilde | 2009 | EF10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5048 | SANTINELLO Alessandra | 2010 | EF10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5049 | SORANZO Anna | 2010 | EF10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5050 | TARI' Donatella | 2010 | EF10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5051 | TOMA Katelin | 2009 | EF10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5052 | TRAMONTIN Alice | 2009 | EF10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5053 | FURLAN Diego David | 2010 | EM10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5054 | GIRO' Francesco | 2010 | EM10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5055 | KONTEH Martin | 2009 | EM10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5056 | MUNERATO Giovanni | 2009 | EM10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5057 | RAULE Luca | 2009 | EM10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5058 | SELMIN Tommaso | 2010 | EM10 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5064 | BASSO Anna | 2009 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5065 | DI DOMENICO Alessia | 2010 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5066 | FERRANTE Fiore | 2010 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5067 | FLORIAN Camilla | 2010 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5068 | GRIGUOLO Frida | 2010 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5069 | LEONE Zoe | 2010 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5070 | LION Adriana | 2009 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5071 | MARCHI Margherita | 2009 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5072 | NICOLETTI Noemi | 2009 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5073 | OTTAVIANO Salvina Sophie | 2009 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5074 | SILVANO Francesca | 2010 | EF10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5075 | BARBUGIAN Giacomo | 2010 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5076 | BASSO Antonio | 2010 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5077 | LIONZO Gianmarco | 2009 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5078 | MICHELOTTO Luca | 2010 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5079 | MIOTTO Francesco Tito | 2010 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5080 | PINATO Francesco | 2009 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5081 | PRINS Simon | 2009 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5082 | QUINTARELLI Gabriele | 2010 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5083 | RAVAZZOLO Zeno Guido | 2010 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5084 | SANDRONE Tobia | 2009 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5085 | SANNITO Alberto | 2010 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5086 | TENTI Ettore | 2009 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5087 | VANZETTI Davide | 2009 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5088 | ZOPPELLETTO Paolo | 2010 | EM10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
5096 | BORSETTO Sofia | 2009 | EF10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5097 | CARDIN Camilla | 2009 | EF10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5098 | ALFONSI Elia | 2009 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5099 | BEQIRI Alessio | 2010 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5100 | BERNARDIN Riccardo | 2009 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5101 | BONACCI Andrea | 2010 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5102 | BUSSOLOTTO Giovanni | 2010 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5103 | EVARCHI Roberto | 2010 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5104 | FRISO Giovanni | 2009 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5105 | ZANIN Tommaso | 2010 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5106 | ZANNATO Leonardo | 2010 | EM10 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
5107 | GALIAZZO Emma | 2009 | EF10 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
5114 | BENATI Ester | 2010 | EF10 | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
5115 | CREPALDI Lia | 2009 | EF10 | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
5116 | ROCCO Giada | 2010 | EF10 | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
5117 | TROMBINI Anna | 2009 | EF10 | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
5118 | SECCO Daniele | 2009 | EM10 | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS | |
5123 | ARUFFO Emma | 2009 | EF10 | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | |
5124 | ROSSATO Edoardo | 2009 | EM10 | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | |
5125 | SEGATO Giulio | 2009 | EM10 | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | |
|