Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 368 | BURLO Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 0:21:22 |
2 | 82 | GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 0:21:28 |
3 | 5 | BERTAIA Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | 0:22:02 |
4 | 226 | VIVIRITO Gianfranco | 1970 | SM50 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 0:22:05 |
5 | 257 | MEOLI Maurizio | 1970 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:22:35 |
6 | 155 | TOSETTI Davide | 1969 | SM50 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 0:22:43 |
7 | 76 | EULA Enrico | 1962 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 0:22:54 |
8 | 212 | FERRARI Paolo | 1965 | SM55 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:22:58 |
9 | 433 | CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe | 1970 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 0:23:01 |
10 | 336 | CADEDDU Roberto | 1970 | SM50 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:23:04 |
11 | 492 | HOLLOSI Roman | 1968 | SM50 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:23:18 |
12 | 517 | GAMBINO Francesco | 1970 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:23:28 |
13 | 322 | CESARE Stefano | 1962 | SM55 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:23:37 |
14 | 441 | SANTALUCIA Gaetano Clau | 1971 | SM50 | TO254 GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD | 0:23:39 |
15 | 211 | BORSARI Massimiliano | 1971 | SM50 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:23:44 |
16 | 141 | FILIPPI Luca | 1971 | SM50 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | 0:24:03 |
17 | 473 | TOMAINO Sandro | 1968 | SM50 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 0:24:18 |
18 | 95 | BAUDRACCO Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 0:24:20 |
19 | 460 | MONTANARI Cesare | 1971 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:24:20 |
20 | 249 | DUTTO Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:24:26 |
21 | 250 | ZOPPI Aldo | 1967 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:24:27 |
22 | 245 | COLLODORO Giacomo | 1966 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:24:33 |
23 | 227 | MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo | 1970 | SM50 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 0:24:35 |
24 | 350 | ROMEO Francesco | 1966 | SM55 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:24:36 |
25 | 419 | BALBO Massimo | 1971 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:24:38 |
26 | 290 | DE LAURI Costantino | 1965 | SM55 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | 0:24:40 |
27 | 275 | CURRELI Fausto | 1968 | SM50 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | 0:24:42 |
28 | 15 | LONGO Rocco | 1962 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 0:24:45 |
29 | 97 | GALLESIO Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 0:24:51 |
30 | 291 | PARADISO Gianfranco | 1963 | SM55 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | 0:24:58 |
31 | 138 | GIACOSA Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | CN046 ASD ROERO RUNNERS | 0:25:04 |
32 | 399 | LIBRIZZI Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:25:05 |
33 | 94 | BARRA Mauro | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 0:25:12 |
34 | 224 | SAPPE' Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 0:25:15 |
35 | 427 | NEGRINI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:25:16 |
36 | 355 | CENACCHI Alessandro | 1971 | SM50 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:25:21 |
37 | 547 | BERTINI Paolo | 1962 | SM55 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 0:25:26 |
38 | 303 | PISCOPO Franco | 1967 | SM50 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | 0:25:27 |
39 | 225 | VIANO Flavio | 1965 | SM55 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 0:25:30 |
40 | 261 | POLESE Ermanno Giancarl | 1971 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:25:35 |
41 | 128 | ARNEODO Dario | 1964 | SM55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 0:25:39 |
42 | 430 | PORCU Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:25:43 |
43 | 66 | MERIGA Andrea | 1969 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 0:25:45 |
44 | 542 | RABITTI Umberto | 1971 | SM50 | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | 0:25:56 |
45 | 359 | MASSONE Davide | 1970 | SM50 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:26:03 |
46 | 220 | NEGRI Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:26:04 |
47 | 452 | CLARETTO Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:26:08 |
48 | 528 | VERGNANO Andrea | 1965 | SM55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:26:10 |
49 | 431 | PUGLIARA Salvatore | 1968 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:26:18 |
50 | 516 | FOLEGATTI Luca | 1969 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:26:25 |
51 | 409 | VETTORELLO Paolo | 1971 | SM50 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 0:26:27 |
52 | 49 | IULIANO Vittorio | 1969 | SM50 | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | 0:26:29 |
53 | 315 | ZAGAMI Marcello | 1967 | SM50 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:26:32 |
54 | 426 | MARENZANO Fabrizio | 1969 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:26:43 |
55 | 478 | COCCO Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 0:26:46 |
56 | 423 | GRIFFA Gianfranco | 1969 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:26:53 |
57 | 123 | ALTEA Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 0:26:56 |
58 | 538 | DEZUANNI Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 0:27:00 |
59 | 270 | ZUCALLI Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:27:03 |
60 | 469 | CHIARA Guido Santino | 1968 | SM50 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 0:27:15 |
61 | 259 | PEANO Marco | 1970 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:27:18 |
62 | 557 | MARTINI Tiziano | 1963 | SM55 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 0:27:20 |
63 | 327 | NOTARIANNI Domenico | 1970 | SM50 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:27:26 |
64 | 20 | BOCCHIO Mario | 1968 | SM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 0:27:32 |
65 | 258 | MOUISSISSA Mohammed | 1965 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:27:36 |
66 | 231 | BELLI Stefano | 1964 | SM55 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 0:27:38 |
67 | 222 | SOLDI Gian Luigi | 1965 | SM55 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:27:46 |
68 | 406 | BORDESE Roberto | 1963 | SM55 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 0:27:48 |
69 | 154 | MARCHILI Maurizio | 1963 | SM55 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 0:27:54 |
70 | 229 | SAMMARRUCO Luca | 1971 | SM50 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 0:27:58 |
71 | 277 | TARUCHI Patrizio | 1970 | SM50 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | 0:28:25 |
72 | 232 | BOLLATTINO Roberto | 1965 | SM55 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 0:28:26 |
73 | 16 | MACCIO' Luigi | 1964 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 0:28:31 |
74 | 210 | BOER Mauro | 1962 | SM55 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:28:38 |
75 | 238 | BIANCO Michele | 1969 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:28:41 |
76 | 373 | MOSCATELLI Massimo | 1971 | SM50 | TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD | 0:28:47 |
77 | 125 | GONELLA Giancarlo | 1971 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 0:28:48 |
78 | 279 | ZUCCARELLO Carmelo | 1965 | SM55 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | 0:28:48 |
79 | 338 | DI NAPOLI Francesco | 1964 | SM55 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:29:06 |
80 | 521 | MOCCIA Leonardo | 1965 | SM55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:29:06 |
81 | 294 | BERARDO Marco Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 0:29:29 |
82 | 510 | CRAVENZOLA Maurizio Gio | 1971 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:29:34 |
83 | 390 | ABBRACCIAVENTO Fulvio | 1967 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:29:36 |
84 | 346 | PASCALE Vitantonio | 1964 | SM55 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:29:37 |
85 | 420 | BENINCASA Marco | 1963 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:29:38 |
86 | 301 | NERO Francesco | 1968 | SM50 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | 0:29:42 |
87 | 429 | PALIERI Giorgio | 1966 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:29:44 |
88 | 47 | FRANZESE Francesco | 1968 | SM50 | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | 0:29:50 |
89 | 428 | NICOSIA Francesco | 1970 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:29:53 |
90 | 442 | SIVIERO Mauro | 1971 | SM50 | TO254 GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD | 0:29:54 |
91 | 61 | CANONICO Luciano | 1967 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 0:29:56 |
92 | 302 | PALMIERO Guglielmo | 1967 | SM50 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | 0:29:57 |
93 | 463 | VOLPATTO Simone | 1968 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:30:03 |
94 | 458 | MANNIS Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:30:16 |
95 | 239 | BRUOGNOLO Alfredo | 1968 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:30:24 |
96 | 267 | SPUCCIA Dario | 1963 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:30:25 |
97 | 262 | SALE Carlo | 1969 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:30:25 |
98 | 416 | SIVIERO Nicola | 1968 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 0:30:36 |
99 | 565 | BOERIS Luca | 1967 | SM50 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 0:30:59 |
100 | 349 | PRIMATESTA Massimo | 1965 | SM55 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:31:05 |
101 | 305 | SPIRITO Adriano | 1963 | SM55 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | 0:31:13 |
102 | 230 | TARANTINO Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 0:32:26 |
103 | 496 | PERINO Massimo | 1971 | SM50 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:33:09 |
104 | 484 | FERRARIS Renato | 1963 | SM55 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:33:47 |
105 | 40 | PELLEREY Renzo | 1966 | SM55 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | 0:34:26 |
106 | 356 | DELL'ACCIO Fabrizio | 1964 | SM55 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:35:47 |
107 | 358 | MARABOTTO Sergio | 1963 | SM55 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:36:13 |
108 | 251 | FUSCO Carmine | 1963 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:38:18 |
|