Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 174 | TARDIOLI Junior | 2003 | JM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | 49.01 |
2 | 5 | 3 | NINASSI Francesco | 1999 | PM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 50.18 |
3 | 3 | 145 | CIMARELLI Filippo | 2003 | JM | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 52.28 |
4 | 4 | 147 | DEDA Armando | 2005 | AM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | 52.46 |
5 | 5 | 337 | GHINASSI Niccolo' | 1999 | PM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 52.68 |
6 | 3 | 60 | MANCINI Nicola | 1991 | SM | TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 52.69 |
7 | 3 | 40 | BINUCCI Daniele | 2002 | JM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 52.76 |
8 | 6 | 34 | CAPRIANI Francesco | 2005 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 52.90 |
9 | 5 | 351 | ECHENBERG Giovanni | 2004 | AM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | 53.10 |
10 | 4 | 326 | DEGLI ESPOSTI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 53.39 |
11 | 2 | 76 | MARIANI Niccolo' | 2003 | JM | TR040 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 53.47 |
12 | 2 | 195 | POGGIANI Ange Bertin | 2003 | JM | TR040 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 53.83 |
13 | 3 | 386 | BISTONI Matteo | 2005 | AM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 54.77 |
14 | 1 | 101 | FALCINELLI OTTAVI Stefa | 1986 | SM35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 55.29 |
15 | 6 | 189 | CIANCABILLA Nicola | 1995 | SM | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 55.48 |
16 | 6 | 175 | MONNI Emanuele | 2005 | AM | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | 55.65 |
17 | 1 | 411 | FALCETTA Andrea | 2003 | JM | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 55.70 |
18 | 1 | 150 | SUGONI Fabio | 2003 | JM | TR040 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 55.71 |
19 | 3 | 361 | NAPOLINI Davide | 2005 | AM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | 55.92 |
20 | 1 | 156 | STELLA Leonardo | 2003 | JM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | 56.91 |
21 | 5 | 403 | STELLA Guglielmo | 2001 | PM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 57.56 |
22 | 6 | 321 | PASCHETTO Mattia | 2005 | AM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | 59.78 |
23 | 6 | 298 | MARINI Alessandro | 2001 | PM | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | 1:00.60 |
24 | 2 | 41 | MAZZINI Riccardo | 2003 | JM | SI452 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLIZIANA | 1:00.94 |
25 | 2 | 360 | BALDONI Roberto | 1974 | SM45 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 1:01.09 |
26 | 4 | 399 | CIAMBRIELLO Giovanni | 1980 | SM40 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 1:02.43 |
27 | 4 | 106 | BURZICCHI Luca | 1974 | SM45 | PG085 ATLETICA PAKMAN A.S.D | 1:02.63 |
28 | 4 | 94 | BANELLI Luca | 1986 | SM35 | AR353 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | 1:04.06 |
29 | 1 | 322 | MENCONI Daniel | 2002 | JM | TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1:05.71 |
|