Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 2 | RONCATO Giacomo | 2007 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 39.07 | 740 |
2 | 6 | 14 | VIAN Edoardo | 2006 | CM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 39.73 | 695 |
3 | 1 | 22 | CASTELLINI Marco | 2006 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 40.79 | 626 |
4 | 3 | 11 | IOVINO Edoardo | 2006 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 41.28 | 595 |
5 | 4 | 8 | TOMASSINI Alvise | 2006 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 41.31 | 593 |
6 | 4 | 21 | ARGENTIN Edoardo | 2006 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 42.19 | 539 |
7 | 5 | 19 | MORARU Robert Alessandr | 2006 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 42.47 | 523 |
8 | 2 | 29 | BASO Riccardo | 2007 | CM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 43.34 | 472 |
9 | 1 | 15 | MORO Ilay | 2007 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 43.49 | 464 |
10 | 6 | 6 | TRUANT Gabriele | 2007 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 44.15 | 427 |
11 | 5 | 16 | BASSO Filippo | 2007 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 44.34 | 417 |
12 | 5 | 20 | DALL'ACQUA Nevio | 2007 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 44.42 | 413 |
13 | 3 | 10 | VIANELLO Simone | 2007 | CM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 44.98 | 383 |
14 | 6 | 26 | FAVARO Tommaso | 2007 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 45.10 | 377 |
15 | 5 | 12 | RUSSO Alessandro | 2006 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 45.54 | 354 |
16 | 4 | 23 | GALLO Alvise | 2006 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 45.56 | 353 |
17 | 5 | 18 | ZANUTTO Alex | 2007 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 47.39 | 265 |
18 | 3 | 1 | ZALGELLI Gilberto | 2007 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 47.55 | 258 |
19 | 1 | 4 | CARBONICH Dennis | 2007 | CM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 47.78 | 247 |
20 | 4 | 24 | GUARDIANI Francesco | 2007 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 48.25 | 227 |
21 | 3 | 13 | LORIS Pietro | 2007 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 48.62 | 211 |
22 | 4 | 25 | FABIANO Nicolo' | 2007 | CM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 49.15 | 189 |
23 | 6 | 17 | GRADARA Luca Paul | 2007 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 50.72 | 128 |
24 | 6 | 28 | FARAON Flavio | 2007 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 50.95 | 120 |
25 | 2 | 5 | ZAMBON Fabrizio | 2006 | CM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 53.47 | 39 |
26 | 3 | 3 | CECCHETTO Filippo | 2007 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 53.79 | 30 |
27 | 1 | 9 | VARAGNOLO Damiano | 2007 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 54.11 | 21 |
| 2 | 7 | NAPOLETANO Massimo | 2007 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
| 2 | 27 | STACCHIOLA Davide | 2007 | CM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
|