Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | PAVAN Marta | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.03 | 461 |
2 | 5 | SABBADIN Sara | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.02 | 461 |
3 | 30 | TERLIZZI Agnese | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.96 | 455 |
4 | 1 | SCARPA Anna | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.87 | 448 |
5 | 17 | LAZZARIN Linda | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.64 | 428 |
6 | 3 | PESCE Mariasole | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 7.16 | 385 |
7 | 12 | BALLARIN Maddalena | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6.78 | 352 |
8 | 4 | BALDAN Alice Francesca | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6.38 | 316 |
9 | 25 | CUOGO Laura Camila | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6.28 | 307 |
10 | 11 | TOMBOLINI Carmen | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6.06 | 287 |
11 | 36 | NOVELLO Leila | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.95 | 277 |
12 | 10 | PENZO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.63 | 248 |
13 | 21 | GORUP DE BESANEZ Agata | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 5.59 | 244 |
14 | 24 | SALVALAIO Vittoria | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5.57 | 242 |
15 | 39 | POPPI Sara | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.38 | 225 |
16 | 31 | CONTE Giovanna | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.36 | 34 |
17 | 29 | BERTELLI Irene | 2008 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 2.45 | |
| 16 | ZINATO Maia | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNS | |
| 27 | DALLA PIETA' Jasmin | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
| 37 | CAMPAGNARO Rossella | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 14 | MASIERO Beatrice | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.09 | 467 |
2 | 9 | PAMPAGNIN Elena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.98 | 457 |
3 | 28 | OIAN Carlotta | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.62 | 426 |
4 | 2 | STEFANUTO Margherita | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 7.61 | 425 |
5 | 40 | ORLANDO Vittoria | 2008 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 7.49 | 414 |
6 | 15 | MASIERO Ginevra | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 6.95 | 367 |
7 | 35 | ZAGO Margherita | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6.57 | 333 |
8 | 7 | GUMIRATO Giulia | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6.25 | 304 |
9 | 32 | BACCI Teresa | 2008 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 6.00 | 281 |
10 | 33 | BORTOLETTO Irene | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 5.87 | 270 |
11 | 26 | MARSON Laura | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5.64 | 249 |
12 | 13 | NOGARA Matilde | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.60 | 245 |
13 | 23 | MUNARETTO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 5.20 | 208 |
14 | 18 | GOBBATO Maria | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.80 | 171 |
15 | 20 | FRARE Veronica | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4.59 | 151 |
16 | 19 | NATALI Marta | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.44 | 137 |
17 | 38 | BUSATO Chiara | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.56 | 54 |
18 | 8 | FERRI Gaia | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.25 | 24 |
19 | 22 | MARTON Agata | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.20 | 19 |
20 | 34 | SPEZZAMONTE Victoria | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 14 | MASIERO Beatrice | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.09 | 467 |
2 | 6 | PAVAN Marta | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.03 | 461 |
3 | 5 | SABBADIN Sara | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.02 | 461 |
4 | 9 | PAMPAGNIN Elena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.98 | 457 |
5 | 30 | TERLIZZI Agnese | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.96 | 455 |
6 | 1 | SCARPA Anna | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.87 | 448 |
7 | 17 | LAZZARIN Linda | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.64 | 428 |
8 | 28 | OIAN Carlotta | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.62 | 426 |
9 | 2 | STEFANUTO Margherita | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 7.61 | 425 |
10 | 40 | ORLANDO Vittoria | 2008 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 7.49 | 414 |
11 | 3 | PESCE Mariasole | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 7.16 | 385 |
12 | 15 | MASIERO Ginevra | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 6.95 | 367 |
13 | 12 | BALLARIN Maddalena | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6.78 | 352 |
14 | 35 | ZAGO Margherita | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6.57 | 333 |
15 | 4 | BALDAN Alice Francesca | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6.38 | 316 |
16 | 25 | CUOGO Laura Camila | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6.28 | 307 |
17 | 7 | GUMIRATO Giulia | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6.25 | 304 |
18 | 11 | TOMBOLINI Carmen | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6.06 | 287 |
19 | 32 | BACCI Teresa | 2008 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 6.00 | 281 |
20 | 36 | NOVELLO Leila | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.95 | 277 |
21 | 33 | BORTOLETTO Irene | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 5.87 | 270 |
22 | 26 | MARSON Laura | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5.64 | 249 |
23 | 10 | PENZO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.63 | 248 |
24 | 13 | NOGARA Matilde | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.60 | 245 |
25 | 21 | GORUP DE BESANEZ Agata | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 5.59 | 244 |
26 | 24 | SALVALAIO Vittoria | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5.57 | 242 |
27 | 39 | POPPI Sara | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.38 | 225 |
28 | 23 | MUNARETTO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 5.20 | 208 |
29 | 18 | GOBBATO Maria | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.80 | 171 |
30 | 20 | FRARE Veronica | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4.59 | 151 |
31 | 19 | NATALI Marta | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.44 | 137 |
32 | 38 | BUSATO Chiara | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.56 | 54 |
33 | 31 | CONTE Giovanna | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.36 | 34 |
34 | 8 | FERRI Gaia | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.25 | 24 |
35 | 22 | MARTON Agata | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.20 | 19 |
36 | 29 | BERTELLI Irene | 2008 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 2.45 | |
37 | 34 | SPEZZAMONTE Victoria | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | | |
| 27 | DALLA PIETA' Jasmin | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
| 37 | CAMPAGNARO Rossella | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | DNS | |
| 16 | ZINATO Maia | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNS | |
|