Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 29 | VEDOVATO Beatrice | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:24.40 | |
2 | 33 | PAMPAGNIN Elena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:28.15 | |
3 | 31 | BRUGNOLO Emma | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:28.89 | |
4 | 35 | PENZO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:34.99 | |
5 | 25 | BATTISTUTTA Sofia | 2008 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3:37.64 | |
6 | 20 | LAZZARINI Lisa | 2008 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:40.66 | |
7 | 27 | NALESSO Susanna | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:41.02 | |
8 | 22 | LONGO Viola | 2009 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:41.11 | |
9 | 21 | SCARPA Anna | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:43.74 | |
10 | 47 | CERESATTO Martina | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:48.48 | |
11 | 23 | DIARRA Alimata | 2008 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:54.20 | |
12 | 51 | TERLIZZI Agnese | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:55.66 | |
13 | 37 | GIACETTI Alice | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:56.23 | |
14 | 40 | SCANFERLA Anna | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:58.66 | |
15 | 42 | BELLETTI Chiara | 2009 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 4:03.50 | |
16 | 43 | FAVARO Milena | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4:28.04 | |
| 50 | BERTELLI Irene | 2008 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 49 | VEDOVATO Margherita | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:22.43 | |
2 | 48 | BAKER Eva Miriam | 2008 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:39.05 | |
3 | 26 | BALDAN Alice Francesca | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:46.19 | |
4 | 24 | BARBIERI Elena | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:53.83 | |
5 | 41 | BIN Carolina | 2008 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:08.52 | |
6 | 34 | CANIL Emma | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:10.78 | |
7 | 36 | TOMBOLINI Carmen | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:10.82 | |
8 | 30 | FERRI Gaia | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:12.50 | |
9 | 32 | CARRARO Irene | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:17.54 | |
10 | 28 | SEGALA Giulia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:20.47 | |
11 | 39 | NOGARA Matilde | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:28.63 | |
12 | 38 | POLES Maria Caterina | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:30.19 | |
13 | 44 | FRARE Veronica | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:32.75 | |
14 | 46 | MARSON Laura | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:34.13 | |
15 | 45 | CUOGO Laura Camila | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:37.46 | |
16 | 52 | POPPI Sara | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:06.13 | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 49 | VEDOVATO Margherita | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:22.43 | |
2 | 29 | VEDOVATO Beatrice | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:24.40 | |
3 | 33 | PAMPAGNIN Elena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:28.15 | |
4 | 31 | BRUGNOLO Emma | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:28.89 | |
5 | 35 | PENZO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:34.99 | |
6 | 25 | BATTISTUTTA Sofia | 2008 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3:37.64 | |
7 | 48 | BAKER Eva Miriam | 2008 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:39.05 | |
8 | 20 | LAZZARINI Lisa | 2008 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:40.66 | |
9 | 27 | NALESSO Susanna | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:41.02 | |
10 | 22 | LONGO Viola | 2009 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:41.11 | |
11 | 21 | SCARPA Anna | 2008 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:43.74 | |
12 | 26 | BALDAN Alice Francesca | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:46.19 | |
13 | 47 | CERESATTO Martina | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:48.48 | |
14 | 24 | BARBIERI Elena | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:53.83 | |
15 | 23 | DIARRA Alimata | 2008 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:54.20 | |
16 | 51 | TERLIZZI Agnese | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:55.66 | |
17 | 37 | GIACETTI Alice | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:56.23 | |
18 | 40 | SCANFERLA Anna | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3:58.66 | |
19 | 42 | BELLETTI Chiara | 2009 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 4:03.50 | |
20 | 41 | BIN Carolina | 2008 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:08.52 | |
21 | 34 | CANIL Emma | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:10.78 | |
22 | 36 | TOMBOLINI Carmen | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:10.82 | |
23 | 30 | FERRI Gaia | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:12.50 | |
24 | 32 | CARRARO Irene | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:17.54 | |
25 | 28 | SEGALA Giulia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:20.47 | |
26 | 43 | FAVARO Milena | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4:28.04 | |
27 | 39 | NOGARA Matilde | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:28.63 | |
28 | 38 | POLES Maria Caterina | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:30.19 | |
29 | 44 | FRARE Veronica | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:32.75 | |
30 | 46 | MARSON Laura | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:34.13 | |
31 | 45 | CUOGO Laura Camila | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:37.46 | |
32 | 52 | POPPI Sara | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:06.13 | |
| 50 | BERTELLI Irene | 2008 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
|