Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 40 | DE MARCHI Giosue' | 2008 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 4.38 | 612 |
1°: | 4.01 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 4.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 37 | BUSHPEPA Joni | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.33 | 601 |
1°: | 4.06 | | 2°: | 4.04 | | 3°: | 4.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 17 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.17 | 567 |
|
4 | 31 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.89 | 507 |
1°: | 3.75 | | 2°: | 3.89 | | 3°: | 3.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 35 | CIMAROSTO Cristian | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.84 | 496 |
1°: | 3.52 | | 2°: | 3.10 | | 3°: | 3.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 23 | SALVIATO Gabriele | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.83 | 494 |
|
7 | 29 | VESCHETTI Francesco | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.63 | 452 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | 3.63 | | 3°: | 2.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 28 | GRADARA Noah Marco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.62 | 450 |
1°: | 3.62 | | 2°: | 3.34 | | 3°: | 3.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 5 | RAPIZZI Achille | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.48 | 421 |
1°: | 3.40 | | 2°: | 3.48 | | 3°: | 3.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 41 | DESSANTI Antonio | 2008 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3.41 | 406 |
|
11 | 1 | LUISE Michele | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.37 | 398 |
1°: | 3.37 | | 2°: | 3.37 | | 3°: | 3.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 18 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.37 | 398 |
1°: | 3.33 | | 2°: | 3.37 | | 3°: | 3.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 10 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.29 | 381 |
1°: | 3.29 | | 2°: | 3.23 | | 3°: | 3.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 9 | FADDA Niccolo' | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.10 | 342 |
1°: | 2.90 | | 2°: | 2.97 | | 3°: | 3.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 27 | FORGHIERI Flavio | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3.08 | 338 |
1°: | 2.82 | | 2°: | 3.08 | | 3°: | 3.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 2 | PISTOLATO Andrea Luiber | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.04 | 330 |
|
17 | 3 | COLECCHIA Modibo France | 2008 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.02 | 326 |
1°: | 2.99 | | 2°: | 2.84 | | 3°: | 3.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 6 | PERIN Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2.71 | 264 |
1°: | 2.71 | | 2°: | 2.49 | | 3°: | 2.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 38 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2.34 | 191 |
|
20 | 11 | MARRA Andrea | 2008 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2.31 | 185 |
|
| 4 | POLLONE Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
| 26 | CALZAVARA Kris | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 21 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.21 | 575 |
|
2 | 15 | BUSATTO Nicola | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.97 | 524 |
1°: | 3.63 | | 2°: | 3.90 | | 3°: | 3.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 20 | OGNIBEN Gianmaria | 2008 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.88 | 505 |
1°: | 3.61 | | 2°: | 3.72 | | 3°: | 3.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 32 | VUCIC Daniel | 2008 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.83 | 494 |
1°: | 3.71 | | 2°: | 3.83 | | 3°: | 3.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 42 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.79 | 486 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 3.59 | | 3°: | 3.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 22 | PELOSIN Zeno | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.76 | 479 |
1°: | 3.51 | | 2°: | 3.59 | | 3°: | 3.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 43 | BONSO Alexander | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.48 | 421 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 25 | CAPORRELLA Davide | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.36 | 396 |
|
9 | 7 | BOTTOSSO Eddy | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.29 | 381 |
1°: | 3.29 | | 2°: | 3.25 | | 3°: | 3.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 30 | VOLTOLINA Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.17 | 357 |
1°: | 3.14 | | 2°: | 2.96 | | 3°: | 3.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 16 | CAVALLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.15 | 353 |
|
12 | 36 | BALDUCCI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.04 | 330 |
1°: | 3.02 | | 2°: | 3.04 | | 3°: | 2.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 13 | BERLIN Ivan | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.04 | 330 |
|
14 | 8 | COLOMBO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2.85 | 292 |
|
15 | 19 | CORRADINI Filippo | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 2.50 | 222 |
|
16 | 14 | SARTOR Stefano | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2.22 | 168 |
|
17 | 39 | PASSANTE Marco | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | | |
|
| 24 | DA LIO Paolo | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | DNS | |
| 33 | TERRANOVA Pietro | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
| 34 | ROMOR Tommaso | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
| 12 | GOBBO Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 40 | DE MARCHI Giosue' | 2008 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 4.38 | 612 |
2 | 37 | BUSHPEPA Joni | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.33 | 601 |
3 | 21 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.21 | 575 |
4 | 17 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.17 | 567 |
5 | 15 | BUSATTO Nicola | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.97 | 524 |
6 | 31 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.89 | 507 |
7 | 20 | OGNIBEN Gianmaria | 2008 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.88 | 505 |
8 | 35 | CIMAROSTO Cristian | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.84 | 496 |
9 | 32 | VUCIC Daniel | 2008 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.83 | 494 |
10 | 23 | SALVIATO Gabriele | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.83 | 494 |
11 | 42 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.79 | 486 |
12 | 22 | PELOSIN Zeno | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.76 | 479 |
13 | 29 | VESCHETTI Francesco | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.63 | 452 |
14 | 28 | GRADARA Noah Marco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.62 | 450 |
15 | 5 | RAPIZZI Achille | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.48 | 421 |
16 | 43 | BONSO Alexander | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.48 | 421 |
17 | 41 | DESSANTI Antonio | 2008 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3.41 | 406 |
18 | 1 | LUISE Michele | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.37 | 398 |
19 | 18 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.37 | 398 |
20 | 25 | CAPORRELLA Davide | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.36 | 396 |
21 | 7 | BOTTOSSO Eddy | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.29 | 381 |
22 | 10 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.29 | 381 |
23 | 30 | VOLTOLINA Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.17 | 357 |
24 | 16 | CAVALLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.15 | 353 |
25 | 9 | FADDA Niccolo' | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.10 | 342 |
26 | 27 | FORGHIERI Flavio | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3.08 | 338 |
27 | 36 | BALDUCCI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.04 | 330 |
28 | 13 | BERLIN Ivan | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.04 | 330 |
29 | 2 | PISTOLATO Andrea Luiber | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.04 | 330 |
30 | 3 | COLECCHIA Modibo France | 2008 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.02 | 326 |
31 | 8 | COLOMBO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2.85 | 292 |
32 | 6 | PERIN Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2.71 | 264 |
33 | 19 | CORRADINI Filippo | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 2.50 | 222 |
34 | 38 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2.34 | 191 |
35 | 11 | MARRA Andrea | 2008 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2.31 | 185 |
36 | 14 | SARTOR Stefano | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2.22 | 168 |
37 | 39 | PASSANTE Marco | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | | |
| 12 | GOBBO Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | DNS | |
| 24 | DA LIO Paolo | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | DNS | |
| 33 | TERRANOVA Pietro | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
| 4 | POLLONE Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
| 26 | CALZAVARA Kris | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | DNS | |
| 34 | ROMOR Tommaso | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
|