Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | LUISE Michele | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.61 |
2 | PISTOLATO Andrea Luiber | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.64 |
3 | COLECCHIA Modibo France | 2008 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2.56 |
4 | POLLONE Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2.61 |
5 | RAPIZZI Achille | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
6 | PERIN Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2.25 |
7 | BOTTOSSO Eddy | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
8 | COLOMBO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
9 | FADDA Niccolo' | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2.97 |
10 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.06 |
11 | MARRA Andrea | 2008 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2.53 |
12 | GOBBO Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
13 | BERLIN Ivan | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
14 | SARTOR Stefano | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
15 | BUSATTO Nicola | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
16 | CAVALLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
17 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.98 |
18 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
19 | CORRADINI Filippo | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
20 | OGNIBEN Gianmaria | 2008 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
21 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
22 | PELOSIN Zeno | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
23 | SALVIATO Gabriele | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.72 |
24 | DA LIO Paolo | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
25 | CAPORRELLA Davide | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
26 | CALZAVARA Kris | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3.95 |
27 | FORGHIERI Flavio | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 2.64 |
28 | GRADARA Noah Marco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.32 |
29 | VESCHETTI Francesco | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.50 |
30 | VOLTOLINA Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
31 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.38 |
32 | VUCIC Daniel | 2008 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
33 | TERRANOVA Pietro | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
34 | ROMOR Tommaso | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
35 | CIMAROSTO Cristian | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.64 |
36 | BALDUCCI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
37 | BUSHPEPA Joni | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.91 |
38 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2.65 |
39 | PASSANTE Marco | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
40 | DE MARCHI Giosue' | 2008 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 4.22 |
41 | DESSANTI Antonio | 2008 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
42 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
43 | BONSO Alexander | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
|