Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | POLLAZZON Alessio | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 32.49 |
2 | LUISE Michele | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 35.52 |
3 | PICCOLO Vittorio | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
4 | PETENA' Andrea | 2009 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 31.58 |
5 | LIBRELATO Ronny | 2008 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 42.29 |
6 | RAIMONDI Mattia | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 35.91 |
7 | POLLONE Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 13.55 |
8 | RAPIZZI Achille | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 34.97 |
9 | PERIN Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 24.98 |
10 | DE PASQUALE Riccardo | 2008 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
11 | LOMARTIRE Simone | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 29.00 |
12 | GIORA Riccardo | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
13 | BOTTOSSO Eddy | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
14 | COLOMBO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 30.28 |
15 | CONTE Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 38.44 |
16 | BOZZAO Alessandro Sergi | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 24.20 |
17 | BERLIN Ivan | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
18 | SARTOR Stefano | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
19 | CALZAVARA Riccardo | 2008 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
20 | VOLTAN Marco | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 41.45 |
21 | MATTIUZZO Gioele | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
22 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
23 | CORRADINI Filippo | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
24 | GIORDANI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 44.00 |
25 | GARBIN Antonio | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 28.72 |
26 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
27 | PELOSIN Zeno | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
28 | MANGIONE Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
29 | DA LIO Paolo | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
30 | PONZO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
31 | VESCHETTI Francesco | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
32 | VOLTOLINA Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
33 | TERRANOVA Pietro | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
34 | ROMOR Tommaso | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 34.74 |
35 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
36 | COMELATO Sebastiano | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
37 | BALDUCCI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
38 | BUSHPEPA Joni | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
39 | MAZZON Matteo | 2008 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 43.91 |
40 | DAVANZO Andrea | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
41 | MOLINARI Andrea | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
42 | PASSANTE Marco | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
43 | DE MARCHI Giosue' | 2008 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 47.03 |
44 | GEROTTO Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 25.54 |
45 | PERISSINOTTO Tommaso | 2008 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 45.12 |
46 | DESSANTI Antonio | 2008 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
47 | ROCCO Federico | 2008 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
48 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
49 | BUOSO Matteo | 2008 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
50 | BONSO Alexander | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
|