Serie 1 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:20 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 1169 | MANETTI Emma | 2002 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 12.34 |
2 | 1306 | TEMPORIN Sveva | 2003 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 12.30 |
3 | 1035 | BURATTIN Ilaria | 1994 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12.14 |
4 | 1133 | GIUFFRE' Simona | 1999 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 12.11 |
5 | 1012 | BARBIERI Monica | 2003 | JF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 12.20 |
6 | 1044 | CARNERO Anna Marta | 2004 | AF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 12.30 |
|
Serie 2 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:23 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 1136 | GORLA Alessia | 2005 | AF | MI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO | 12.73 |
2 | 1092 | ELLI Giorgia | 2003 | JF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 12.64 |
3 | 1119 | GARELLI Isabella | 2005 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 12.51 |
4 | 1327 | ZAINA Veronica | 2004 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.49 |
5 | 1028 | BRAMBILLA Martina | 2005 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.55 |
6 | 1008 | BAGNOLI Valentina | 1999 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 12.68 |
|
Serie 3 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:26 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 1111 | GAETI Lucia | 2003 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 12.93 |
2 | 1281 | SANZO Michelle | 2001 | PF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 12.92 |
3 | 1210 | PACIFICO Camilla | 2005 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.86 |
4 | 1137 | GREGORINI Giuditta | 2004 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 12.79 |
5 | 1022 | BORRELLI Diana | 2002 | JF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 12.89 |
6 | 1314 | TRESOLDI Alessandra | 2002 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 12.93 |
|
Serie 4 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:29 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 1334 | ZUCCHETTI Silvia | 1997 | SF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 13.19 |
2 | 1229 | PEPE Valentina | 2005 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 13.13 |
3 | 1163 | MAGGI Federica | 1998 | SF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 13.05 |
4 | 1333 | ZELLA Kimberly | 2002 | JF | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 13.01 |
5 | 1140 | GROSSI Federica | 2005 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 13.07 |
6 | 1168 | MANETTI Stella | 2004 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 13.18 |
|
Serie 5 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:32 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 1105 | FRAGLICA Arianna | 2005 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 13.40 |
2 | 1066 | CONSONNI Emma | 2004 | AF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 13.27 |
3 | 1139 | GROSSI Emma | 2003 | JF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 13.24 |
4 | 1221 | PASTORE Gaia | 2005 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 13.21 |
5 | 1073 | COSTACURTA Anna | 1999 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 13.27 |
6 | 1079 | DEL BO Gaia Greta | 2004 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 13.34 |
|
Serie 6 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:35 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 1294 | SORGI Alessia | 2000 | PF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 13.76 |
3 | 1089 | DIADEMA Gaia Maria | 2005 | AF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 13.58 |
4 | 1193 | MONGA Francesca | 2000 | PF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 13.44 |
5 | 1160 | LOVATI Ginevra | 2001 | PF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 13.58 |
6 | 1218 | PARISOTTO Irene | 2002 | JF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 13.98 |
|
Serie 7 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:38 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 1258 | RIMOLA Sara | 1999 | PF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 14.39 |
3 | 1207 | ORETTE Hilary Ogheneruo | 2003 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 14.06 |
4 | 1320 | VIANELLO Ginevra | 2005 | AF | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | 13.99 |
5 | 1208 | ORSI Elena | 2001 | PF | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | 14.28 |
6 | 1152 | LIOTTO Sibilla | 2003 | JF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 14.54 |
|
Serie 8 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:41 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 1165 | MALANDRA Sabina | 1964 | SF55 | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 15.07 |
3 | 1020 | BIFFI Silvia | 2002 | JF | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | 14.94 |
4 | 1154 | LISCIANDRO Aurora | 1997 | SF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 14.61 |
5 | 1270 | ROVEDA Marianna | 1998 | SF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 15.04 |
6 | 1018 | BERARDINO Alessia | 2002 | JF | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | 15.26 |
|
Serie 9 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 15:44 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 2001 | MUCEDDA Chiara Fabiana | 2001 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | |
2 | 1202 | NAVARINI Giada | 2003 | JF | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | |
3 | 1098 | FIGINI Agata | 2005 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | |
4 | 1013 | BARLAM Alice | 2002 | JF | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | |
5 | 1304 | TASSANI Daniela | 1997 | SF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | |
6 | 1241 | POGGIALI Emma | 2004 | AF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
|
|