Serie 1 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 16:35 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1I | 180 | MARANGONI Silvia | 2005 | AF | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 2:21.88 |
2E | 179 | MAJOCCHI Tarikua | 2005 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:24.26 |
2I | 197 | VARRONE Debora | 1995 | SF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:20.68 |
3E | 185 | PATELLI Anna | 1999 | PF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 2:23.10 |
3I | 160 | ACERBONI Nicole | 2000 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:19.65 |
4E | 189 | PILLA Ludovica | 2003 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:22.08 |
4I | 195 | SELLEY Breanna Federica | 2004 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:10.33 |
5E | 182 | MENATTI Ilaria | 2003 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:23.87 |
5I | 164 | CANCLINI Alice | 2004 | AF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 2:20.59 |
6I | 168 | CITTERIO Lucrezia | 1999 | PF | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 2:21.56 |
|
Serie 2 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 16:40 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1I | 161 | BARBERINI Valentina | 2002 | JF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 2:29.83 |
2E | 176 | GATTI Lucia | 2001 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 2:40.23 |
2I | 193 | REPOSSI Greta | 2005 | AF | MI053 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | 2:27.06 |
3E | 171 | COSTA Maddalena | 2003 | JF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 2:35.50 |
3I | 198 | VIGNATI Sofia | 2004 | AF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 2:25.39 |
4E | 169 | COLLI Carlotta | 1996 | SF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 2:32.46 |
4I | 175 | GARAVAGLIA Aleksandra | 2002 | JF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 2:25.12 |
5E | 172 | DELLAVEDOVA Martina | 2001 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 2:35.93 |
5I | 192 | REBOSIO Aurora | 2005 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:25.42 |
6I | 166 | CATENAZZO Tania | 2004 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 2:29.61 |
|
Serie 3 | CAMPO CONI DI VIA TREVES - 2 Giugno 2021 - 16:45 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1I | 196 | VARNI Lisa | 2003 | JF | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 2:55.54 |
2E | 167 | CHIERICHETTI Gaia | 2004 | AF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
2I | 188 | PIETROBONI Alice | 2005 | AF | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | 2:49.70 |
3E | 184 | MONTAGNA Marta | 2005 | AF | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | |
3I | 186 | PENASA Maria Pia | 2005 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 2:46.15 |
4E | 173 | FILIPPONE Giulia | 1998 | SF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | |
4I | 170 | COMERCI Francesca | 2005 | AF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 2:42.39 |
5E | 194 | ROSSI Rosanna | 1955 | SF65 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | |
5I | 174 | GALLI Elisa | 2001 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 2:47.75 |
6I | 183 | MERENDA Martina | 1993 | SF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 2:49.96 |
|
|