Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | MURARO Margherita | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.88 |
2 | RAGAZZO Eleonora | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
3 | STEFANUTO Margherita | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.68 |
4 | SEGALA Giulia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10.10 |
5 | PAVAN Marta | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.54 |
6 | MASTROMATTEO Linda | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.37 |
7 | CARRARO Irene | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.01 |
8 | PAMPAGNIN Elena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.53 |
9 | CANIL Emma | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 10.28 |
10 | PENZO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.34 |
11 | GIACETTI Alice | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
12 | POLES Maria Caterina | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.76 |
13 | MASIERO Beatrice | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.69 |
14 | MASIERO Ginevra | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.33 |
15 | SCANFERLA Anna | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.95 |
16 | TANKO Paula Elena | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 8.63 |
17 | DE ROSSI Elena | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
18 | VENUTI Alice | 2008 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.08 |
19 | VOLPATO Rachele | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 10.37 |
20 | MARSON Laura | 2008 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.62 |
21 | CELEGHIN Diletta | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
22 | CERESATTO Martina | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.55 |
23 | TOSSATO Martina | 2008 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
24 | BONO' Valentina | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 12.00 |
25 | DALLA PIETA' Jasmin | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 11.67 |
26 | PISTOLATO Bianca | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.24 |
27 | ZANON Giorgia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.69 |
28 | TERLIZZI Agnese | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.38 |
29 | FONTANEL Irene | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 10.13 |
30 | BUSATO Chiara | 2008 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.19 |
31 | PERISSINOTTO Aurora | 2008 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
|