Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 525 | PALERMO Tommaso | 2008 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 8.14 | 682 |
2 | 2 | 532 | PROVENZIANI Marsel | 2008 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8.54 | 557 |
3 | 4 | 533 | ROGANI Manuel | 2009 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 8.65 | 524 |
4 | 6 | 522 | LOLLI Vittorio | 2008 | RM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 8.76 | 493 |
5 | 4 | 558 | SOZIO Giulio | 2008 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 8.80 | 482 |
6 | 5 | 516 | DEZI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8.84 | 470 |
7 | 2 | 556 | MAMMOLI Cristian | 2008 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 8.98 | 432 |
8 | 5 | 519 | GALLETTI Manuel | 2008 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 9.18 | 381 |
9 | 8 | 528 | PETRILLI Francesco | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9.21 | 373 |
10 | 7 | 535 | SCOROLLI Gianmarco | 2008 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 9.23 | 368 |
11 | 1 | 900 | GIULIANI Paolo | 2009 | RM | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | 9.28 | 356 |
12 | 4 | 517 | DIENG Mohamed | 2009 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 9.35 | 339 |
13 | 7 | 534 | SBARAGLIA Matteo | 2009 | RM | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | 9.37 | 334 |
13 | 2 | 542 | BRUGIAPAGLIA Diego | 2009 | RM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 9.37 | 334 |
15 | 8 | 530 | PRADO Paolo | 2009 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 9.47 | 311 |
16 | 5 | 527 | PESARESI Davide | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9.56 | 290 |
17 | 6 | 513 | CABIBBO Luca | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9.72 | 255 |
18 | 3 | 536 | SQUARTINI Jacopo | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9.73 | 253 |
19 | 3 | 511 | ANTONUCCIO Zacarias | 2008 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 9.88 | 222 |
20 | 6 | 523 | MANGIAPANE Leonardo | 2008 | RM | PU003 CUS URBINO | 9.98 | 203 |
21 | 8 | 518 | GALLETTI Ricardo | 2009 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 10.19 | 164 |
22 | 8 | 531 | PRINCIPI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 10.24 | 155 |
23 | 3 | 520 | GHERGO Daniele | 2009 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 10.28 | 148 |
24 | 7 | 514 | COLA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 10.56 | 103 |
25 | 2 | 529 | PILONI Alberto | 2009 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 10.65 | 90 |
26 | 4 | 526 | PELAGAGGE Leonardo | 2009 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 11.46 | |
| 6 | 515 | DE ROSA Damiano | 2009 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | DNS | |
| 7 | 512 | BIAGIOTTI Luca | 2008 | RM | PU003 CUS URBINO | DNS | |
| 2 | 521 | GIULIONI Gianmaria | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | DNS | |
| 5 | 524 | MARIOTTI Tobia Mattia | 2008 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | DNS | |
|