Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 532 | PROVENZIANI Marsel | 2008 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1:46.65 | 565 |
2 | 525 | PALERMO Tommaso | 2008 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1:51.32 | 449 |
3 | 533 | ROGANI Manuel | 2009 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1:54.19 | 383 |
4 | 517 | DIENG Mohamed | 2009 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 2:00.16 | 260 |
5 | 534 | SBARAGLIA Matteo | 2009 | RM | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | 2:01.90 | 228 |
6 | 556 | MAMMOLI Cristian | 2008 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 2:04.19 | 187 |
7 | 519 | GALLETTI Manuel | 2008 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 2:04.66 | 180 |
8 | 522 | LOLLI Vittorio | 2008 | RM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 2:05.00 | 174 |
9 | 511 | ANTONUCCIO Zacarias | 2008 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 2:06.73 | 146 |
10 | 530 | PRADO Paolo | 2009 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 2:07.53 | 133 |
11 | 558 | SOZIO Giulio | 2008 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 2:08.70 | 116 |
12 | 523 | MANGIAPANE Leonardo | 2008 | RM | PU003 CUS URBINO | 2:09.09 | 110 |
13 | 527 | PESARESI Davide | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 2:10.76 | 87 |
14 | 535 | SCOROLLI Gianmarco | 2008 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 2:12.35 | 66 |
15 | 516 | DEZI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 2:13.46 | 52 |
16 | 520 | GHERGO Daniele | 2009 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 2:18.37 | |
17 | 528 | PETRILLI Francesco | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 2:19.73 | |
18 | 47 | GIULIANI Paolo | 2009 | RM | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | 2:21.67 | |
19 | 531 | PRINCIPI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 2:21.81 | |
20 | 513 | CABIBBO Luca | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 2:22.74 | |
21 | 536 | SQUARTINI Jacopo | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 2:24.92 | |
22 | 542 | BRUGIAPAGLIA Diego | 2009 | RM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 2:25.44 | |
23 | 514 | COLA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 2:28.70 | |
24 | 529 | PILONI Alberto | 2009 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 2:31.61 | |
25 | 518 | GALLETTI Ricardo | 2009 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 2:42.29 | |
26 | 526 | PELAGAGGE Leonardo | 2009 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 3:09.49 | |
| 521 | GIULIONI Gianmaria | 2008 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | DNS | |
| 524 | MARIOTTI Tobia Mattia | 2008 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | DNS | |
| 515 | DE ROSA Damiano | 2009 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | DNS | |
| 512 | BIAGIOTTI Luca | 2008 | RM | PU003 CUS URBINO | DNS | |
|